Choix de la poule

CANNES

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  2. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 1)
  3. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 2)
  4. GARIBONDY 06 FOOTBALL CLUB (GARIBONDY)
  5. CARLTON HOTEL (CARLTON )
  6. ADJC (ADJC)
  7. B SHOP TEAM (B SHOP)
  8. FC MOUGINS (FC MOUGINS)
  9. VARIETE FC (VARIETE FC)
  10. TRAMINOTS CANNES (TRAMINOTS )
  11. COSMOS FORVILLE (COSMOS FORVILLE)
  12. PEYMEINADE (PEYMEINADE)
  13. BARBARIAN (BARBARIAN)
  14. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 3)
Journée 1
FC MOUGINS 24/09 EXEMPT
B SHOP 5-4 VARIETE FC
ADJC 10-2 TRAMINOTS
CARLTON 7-1 COSMOS FORVILLE
GARIBONDY 2-1 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 3-2 MUNCAN 2
MUNCAN 1 3-6 MUNCAN 3
Journée 2
MUNCAN 1 3-2 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 3-2 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 1-3 CARLTON
ADJC 10-0 COSMOS FORVILLE
TRAMINOTS 3-7 B SHOP
VARIETE FC 3 - F FC MOUGINS
MUNCAN 3 01/10 EXEMPT
Journée 3
EXEMPT 08/10 VARIETE FC
FC MOUGINS 3-5 TRAMINOTS
B SHOP 8-0 COSMOS FORVILLE
PEYMEINADE 2-5 ADJC
CARLTON 5-1 BARBARIAN
GARIBONDY 0-7 MUNCAN 1
MUNCAN 2 8-1 MUNCAN 3
Journée 4
MUNCAN 2 6-0 GARIBONDY
CARLTON 9-1 MUNCAN 1
BARBARIAN 1-5 ADJC
B SHOP 2-4 PEYMEINADE
COSMOS FORVILLE 5-4 FC MOUGINS
TRAMINOTS 15/10 EXEMPT
VARIETE FC 5-4 MUNCAN 3
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 5
VARIETE FC 7-4 TRAMINOTS
EXEMPT 05/11 COSMOS FORVILLE
FC MOUGINS 2-4 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 4-1 B SHOP
ADJC 4-1 MUNCAN 1
CARLTON 9-6 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 2-6 MUNCAN 3
Journée 6
MUNCAN 2 6-4 ADJC
MUNCAN 1 9-0 B SHOP
FC MOUGINS 2-6 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 12/11 EXEMPT
COSMOS FORVILLE 2-9 VARIETE FC
MUNCAN 3 10-0 TRAMINOTS
CARLTON 10-1 GARIBONDY
Journée 7
TRAMINOTS 4-6 COSMOS FORVILLE
PEYMEINADE 3-7 VARIETE FC
BARBARIAN 19/11 EXEMPT
MUNCAN 1 7-0 FC MOUGINS
B SHOP 0-6 MUNCAN 2
ADJC 8-1 GARIBONDY
CARLTON 3-2 MUNCAN 3
Exempt
Journée 8
CARLTON 3-2 ADJC
GARIBONDY 3-5 B SHOP
MUNCAN 2 9-2 FC MOUGINS
MUNCAN 1 03/12 EXEMPT
VARIETE FC 1-5 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 4-1 TRAMINOTS
MUNCAN 3 8-1 COSMOS FORVILLE
Journée 9
COSMOS FORVILLE 3-7 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 4-1 TRAMINOTS
MUNCAN 1 6-3 VARIETE FC
MUNCAN 2 10/12 EXEMPT
FC MOUGINS 1-4 GARIBONDY
CARLTON 3-4 B SHOP
ADJC 4-8 MUNCAN 3
Journée 10
ADJC 6-2 B SHOP
CARLTON 3-0 FC MOUGINS
EXEMPT 17/12 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 2 10-5 VARIETE FC
MUNCAN 1 9-2 TRAMINOTS
COSMOS FORVILLE 0-5 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 2-2 MUNCAN 3
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Journée 11
PEYMEINADE 2-5 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 1 8-2 COSMOS FORVILLE
TRAMINOTS 3-10 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 2-4 VARIETE FC
CARLTON 14/01 EXEMPT
FC MOUGINS 4-9 ADJC
MUNCAN 3 3-3 B SHOP
Journée 12
B SHOP 5-0 FC MOUGINS
ADJC 21/01 EXEMPT
CARLTON 3-3 VARIETE FC
GARIBONDY 3 - F TRAMINOTS
MUNCAN 2 10-2 COSMOS FORVILLE
MUNCAN 1 2-2 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 2-0 MUNCAN 3
Journée 13
MUNCAN 1 1-3 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 4-4 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 8-2 COSMOS FORVILLE
CARLTON 3 - F TRAMINOTS
ADJC 5-4 VARIETE FC
EXEMPT 28/01 B SHOP
MUNCAN 3 8-2 FC MOUGINS
Exempt