Choix de la poule

ANTIBES B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ASOA (ASOA 2)
  2. FC RED DEVILS (RED DEVILS)
  3. AS CAPTAIN MORGAN (CAPTAIN MORGAN)
  4. NEW TEAM ANTIBES (NEW TEAM ANT.)
  5. SPORT AZUR (SPORT AZUR 3)
  6. FC FOURNAS (FC FOURNAS 2)
  7. RESTAURANT ALBERT 1ER (ALBERT 1ER)
  8. COPAINS DU FUTEBOL (COPAINS FUTEBOL)
  9. TEAM OLYMPIQUE ANTIBOISE (TEAM OLYMPIQUE)
  10. AS PARTAMES (AS PARTAMES)
  11. ASOA (ASOA 3)
  12. AS MARTIN ELEC (ASME)
Journée 1
ALBERT 1ER 1-5 COPAINS FUTEBOL
FC FOURNAS 2 2-1 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
SPORT AZUR 3 0-7 AS PARTAMES
NEW TEAM ANT. 4-4 ASOA 3
CAPTAIN MORGAN 4-4 ASME
RED DEVILS 1-0 ASOA 2
Journée 2
RED DEVILS 1-1 CAPTAIN MORGAN
ASME 7-3 NEW TEAM ANT.
ASOA 3 2-6 SPORT AZUR 3
AS PARTAMES 2-3 FC FOURNAS 2
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 10-0 ALBERT 1ER
ASOA 2 2-3 COPAINS FUTEBOL
Journée 3
COPAINS FUTEBOL 4-5 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
ALBERT 1ER 0-6 AS PARTAMES
FC FOURNAS 2 5-0 ASOA 3
SPORT AZUR 3 1-3 ASME
NEW TEAM ANT. 5-1 RED DEVILS
CAPTAIN MORGAN 8-4 ASOA 2
Journée 4
CAPTAIN MORGAN 4-2 NEW TEAM ANT.
RED DEVILS 2-5 SPORT AZUR 3
ASME 0-7 FC FOURNAS 2
ASOA 3 2-2 ALBERT 1ER
AS PARTAMES 5-2 COPAINS FUTEBOL
ASOA 2 2-9 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
Journée 5
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 6-2 AS PARTAMES
COPAINS FUTEBOL 2-3 ASOA 3
ALBERT 1ER 1-3 ASME
FC FOURNAS 2 4-1 RED DEVILS
SPORT AZUR 3 3-5 CAPTAIN MORGAN
NEW TEAM ANT. 3-2 ASOA 2
Exempt
Journée 6
NEW TEAM ANT. 4-1 SPORT AZUR 3
CAPTAIN MORGAN 2-6 FC FOURNAS 2
RED DEVILS 8-3 ALBERT 1ER
ASME 2-5 COPAINS FUTEBOL
ASOA 3 2-10 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
ASOA 2 0-7 AS PARTAMES
Journée 7
AS PARTAMES 7-1 ASOA 3
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 6-1 ASME
COPAINS FUTEBOL 3-1 RED DEVILS
ALBERT 1ER 2-5 CAPTAIN MORGAN
FC FOURNAS 2 3-1 NEW TEAM ANT.
SPORT AZUR 3 3-2 ASOA 2
Journée 8
SPORT AZUR 3 1-6 FC FOURNAS 2
NEW TEAM ANT. 4-2 ALBERT 1ER
CAPTAIN MORGAN 1-4 COPAINS FUTEBOL
RED DEVILS 0-5 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
ASME 1-4 AS PARTAMES
ASOA 2 2-1 ASOA 3
Journée 9
ASOA 3 5-3 ASME
AS PARTAMES 10-2 RED DEVILS
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 3-4 CAPTAIN MORGAN
COPAINS FUTEBOL 2-2 NEW TEAM ANT.
ALBERT 1ER 2-5 SPORT AZUR 3
FC FOURNAS 2 1-0 ASOA 2
Journée 10
FC FOURNAS 2 7-0 ALBERT 1ER
SPORT AZUR 3 4-3 COPAINS FUTEBOL
NEW TEAM ANT. 1-4 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
CAPTAIN MORGAN 4-6 AS PARTAMES
RED DEVILS 3-0 ASOA 3
ASOA 2 3-2 ASME
Journée 11
ASME 3-0 RED DEVILS
ASOA 3 0-3 CAPTAIN MORGAN
AS PARTAMES 1-0 NEW TEAM ANT.
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 6-1 SPORT AZUR 3
COPAINS FUTEBOL 1-4 FC FOURNAS 2
ALBERT 1ER 2-5 ASOA 2
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 1
COPAINS FUTEBOL 6-3 ALBERT 1ER
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 6-1 FC FOURNAS 2
AS PARTAMES 10-0 SPORT AZUR 3
ASOA 3 2-4 NEW TEAM ANT.
ASME 3-7 CAPTAIN MORGAN
ASOA 2 3-5 RED DEVILS
Coupe
Retour 2
CAPTAIN MORGAN 3-0 RED DEVILS
NEW TEAM ANT. 1-0 ASME
SPORT AZUR 3 2-3 ASOA 3
FC FOURNAS 2 2-4 AS PARTAMES
ALBERT 1ER 0-10 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
COPAINS FUTEBOL 10-3 ASOA 2
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 3
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 4-2 COPAINS FUTEBOL
AS PARTAMES 6-1 ALBERT 1ER
ASOA 3 2-5 FC FOURNAS 2
ASME 3-6 SPORT AZUR 3
RED DEVILS 2-4 NEW TEAM ANT.
ASOA 2 2-8 CAPTAIN MORGAN
Retour 4
FC FOURNAS 2 5-2 ASME
ALBERT 1ER 4-0 ASOA 3
COPAINS FUTEBOL 1-4 AS PARTAMES
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 7-2 ASOA 2
NEW TEAM ANT. 1-1 CAPTAIN MORGAN
SPORT AZUR 3 1-3 RED DEVILS
Coupe
Retour 5
AS PARTAMES 1-2 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
ASOA 3 2-5 COPAINS FUTEBOL
ASME 0-3 ALBERT 1ER
RED DEVILS 0-3 FC FOURNAS 2
CAPTAIN MORGAN 4-4 SPORT AZUR 3
ASOA 2 4-2 NEW TEAM ANT.
Retour 6
SPORT AZUR 3 0-3 NEW TEAM ANT.
FC FOURNAS 2 2-5 CAPTAIN MORGAN
ALBERT 1ER 1-5 RED DEVILS
COPAINS FUTEBOL 3 - F ASME
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 3-1 ASOA 3
AS PARTAMES 6-2 ASOA 2
Coupe
Retour 7
ASOA 3 5-3 AS PARTAMES
ASME 0-3 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
RED DEVILS 1-1 COPAINS FUTEBOL
CAPTAIN MORGAN 3-0 ALBERT 1ER
NEW TEAM ANT. 0-2 FC FOURNAS 2
ASOA 2 0-6 SPORT AZUR 3
Retour 8
FC FOURNAS 2 3-3 SPORT AZUR 3
ALBERT 1ER 0-4 NEW TEAM ANT.
COPAINS FUTEBOL 7-10 CAPTAIN MORGAN
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 8-2 RED DEVILS
AS PARTAMES 3-0 ASME
ASOA 3 0-3 ASOA 2
Exempt
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 9
ASME 0-3 ASOA 3
RED DEVILS 3-9 AS PARTAMES
CAPTAIN MORGAN 5-7 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
NEW TEAM ANT. 1-0 COPAINS FUTEBOL
SPORT AZUR 3 0-3 ALBERT 1ER
ASOA 2 1-5 FC FOURNAS 2
Retour 10
ALBERT 1ER 2-10 FC FOURNAS 2
COPAINS FUTEBOL 22/05 SPORT AZUR 3
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 10-1 NEW TEAM ANT.
AS PARTAMES 4-0 CAPTAIN MORGAN
ASOA 3 03/06 RED DEVILS
ASME 0-3 ASOA 2
Retour 11
RED DEVILS 3-0 ASME
CAPTAIN MORGAN 10-0 ASOA 3
NEW TEAM ANT. 1-7 AS PARTAMES
SPORT AZUR 3 29/05 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
FC FOURNAS 2 4-3 COPAINS FUTEBOL
ASOA 2 3-0 ALBERT 1ER
Coupe
Ferie