Choix de la poule

VETERAN VENDREDI D

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. MSK SPORT (MSK SPORT)
  2. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 4)
  3. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 1)
  4. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 1)
  5. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI 2)
  6. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER)
  7. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 2)
  8. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 7)
  9. GAZELEC (GAZELEC)
  10. ES CONTOISE (ES CONTES )
  11. AJCN (AJCN)
  12. ASOA (ASOA 1)
Journée 1
AMIVAL 2 5-5 FELLOW 7
SC RIQUIER 10-0 GAZELEC
LU TIFOSI 2 4-2 ES CONTES
ASCFP 1 10-0 AJCN
LAURENTIN 1 4-3 ASOA 1
CARRAS 4 5-3 MSK SPORT
Journée 2
CARRAS 4 2-4 LAURENTIN 1
ASOA 1 6-8 ASCFP 1
AJCN 3-10 LU TIFOSI 2
ES CONTES 3-8 SC RIQUIER
GAZELEC 4-2 AMIVAL 2
MSK SPORT 0-3 FELLOW 7
Journée 3
FELLOW 7 6-4 GAZELEC
AMIVAL 2 3-4 ES CONTES
SC RIQUIER 3-1 AJCN
LU TIFOSI 2 3-1 ASOA 1
ASCFP 1 7-2 CARRAS 4
LAURENTIN 1 4-5 MSK SPORT
Journée 4
AJCN 0-6 AMIVAL 2
ES CONTES 0-3 FELLOW 7
MSK SPORT 4-2 GAZELEC
LAURENTIN 1 4-4 ASCFP 1
CARRAS 4 2-10 LU TIFOSI 2
ASOA 1 1-10 SC RIQUIER
Coupe
Journée 5
GAZELEC 4-6 ES CONTES
FELLOW 7 6-3 AJCN
AMIVAL 2 2-4 ASOA 1
SC RIQUIER 9-5 CARRAS 4
LU TIFOSI 2 2-2 LAURENTIN 1
ASCFP 1 7-6 MSK SPORT
Exempt
Journée 6
ASCFP 1 8-3 LU TIFOSI 2
LAURENTIN 1 6-4 SC RIQUIER
CARRAS 4 2-6 AMIVAL 2
ASOA 1 6-8 FELLOW 7
AJCN 2-8 GAZELEC
MSK SPORT 5-2 ES CONTES
Journée 7
ES CONTES 8-3 AJCN
GAZELEC 0-3 ASOA 1
FELLOW 7 3-0 CARRAS 4
AMIVAL 2 5-6 LAURENTIN 1
SC RIQUIER 2-8 ASCFP 1
LU TIFOSI 2 0-3 MSK SPORT
Coupe
Journée 8
LU TIFOSI 2 3-3 SC RIQUIER
ASCFP 1 1-2 AMIVAL 2
LAURENTIN 1 4-6 FELLOW 7
CARRAS 4 4-8 GAZELEC
ASOA 1 6-6 ES CONTES
MSK SPORT 10-4 AJCN
Journée 9
AJCN 6-3 ASOA 1
ES CONTES 0-3 CARRAS 4
GAZELEC 6-2 LAURENTIN 1
FELLOW 7 7-10 ASCFP 1
AMIVAL 2 1-3 LU TIFOSI 2
SC RIQUIER 6-3 MSK SPORT
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 10
SC RIQUIER 6-3 AMIVAL 2
LU TIFOSI 2 3-6 FELLOW 7
ASCFP 1 3-0 GAZELEC
LAURENTIN 1 1-8 ES CONTES
CARRAS 4 6-4 AJCN
MSK SPORT 3 - F ASOA 1
Coupe
Journée 11
ASOA 1 3-5 CARRAS 4
AJCN 5-6 LAURENTIN 1
ES CONTES 3-1 ASCFP 1
GAZELEC 3-4 LU TIFOSI 2
FELLOW 7 7-4 SC RIQUIER
AMIVAL 2 5-4 MSK SPORT
Retour 1
FELLOW 7 5-8 AMIVAL 2
GAZELEC 2-1 SC RIQUIER
ES CONTES 5-2 LU TIFOSI 2
AJCN 1-4 ASCFP 1
ASOA 1 0-3 LAURENTIN 1
MSK SPORT 3-0 CARRAS 4
Retour 2
LAURENTIN 1 3-4 CARRAS 4
ASCFP 1 8-4 ASOA 1
LU TIFOSI 2 7-4 AJCN
SC RIQUIER 3-1 ES CONTES
AMIVAL 2 3-1 GAZELEC
FELLOW 7 9-3 MSK SPORT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 3
GAZELEC 5-8 FELLOW 7
ES CONTES 5-4 AMIVAL 2
AJCN 1-8 SC RIQUIER
ASOA 1 4-3 LU TIFOSI 2
CARRAS 4 4-4 ASCFP 1
MSK SPORT 7-2 LAURENTIN 1
Coupe
Retour 4
ASCFP 1 7-3 LAURENTIN 1
LU TIFOSI 2 3-6 CARRAS 4
SC RIQUIER 10-1 ASOA 1
AMIVAL 2 3-4 AJCN
FELLOW 7 7-4 ES CONTES
GAZELEC 7-3 MSK SPORT
Retour 5
ES CONTES 4-4 GAZELEC
AJCN 6-9 FELLOW 7
ASOA 1 4-9 AMIVAL 2
CARRAS 4 1-5 SC RIQUIER
LAURENTIN 1 7-0 LU TIFOSI 2
MSK SPORT 1-4 ASCFP 1
Coupe
Retour 6
LU TIFOSI 2 1-5 ASCFP 1
SC RIQUIER 4-2 LAURENTIN 1
AMIVAL 2 3-2 CARRAS 4
FELLOW 7 3-0 ASOA 1
GAZELEC 6-3 AJCN
ES CONTES 3-6 MSK SPORT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 7
AJCN 1-5 ES CONTES
ASOA 1 5-7 GAZELEC
CARRAS 4 0-3 FELLOW 7
LAURENTIN 1 4-6 AMIVAL 2
ASCFP 1 8-2 SC RIQUIER
MSK SPORT F - 3 LU TIFOSI 2
Retour 8
SC RIQUIER 4-2 LU TIFOSI 2
AMIVAL 2 3-4 ASCFP 1
FELLOW 7 6-2 LAURENTIN 1
GAZELEC 3-6 CARRAS 4
ES CONTES 3-0 ASOA 1
AJCN 3 - F MSK SPORT
Retour 9
ASOA 1 3-0 AJCN
CARRAS 4 9-5 ES CONTES
LAURENTIN 1 9-2 GAZELEC
ASCFP 1 4-9 FELLOW 7
LU TIFOSI 2 5-3 AMIVAL 2
MSK SPORT 0-3 SC RIQUIER
Retour 10
AMIVAL 2 0-5 SC RIQUIER
FELLOW 7 7-5 LU TIFOSI 2
GAZELEC 2-2 ASCFP 1
ES CONTES 3-8 LAURENTIN 1
AJCN 3-5 CARRAS 4
ASOA 1 3-0 MSK SPORT
Retour 11
MSK SPORT 0-3 AMIVAL 2
CARRAS 4 3-0 ASOA 1
LAURENTIN 1 5-2 AJCN
ASCFP 1 3-0 ES CONTES
LU TIFOSI 2 0-3 GAZELEC
SC RIQUIER 5-6 FELLOW 7
Coupe
Exempt