Choix de la poule

LUNDI A - B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AVDSA (AVDSA 3)
  2. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  3. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 1)
  4. FC THEAR (FC THEAR)
  5. FELESTINE 29 (FELESTINE 1)
  6. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 1)
  7. FC GABRE DE BONSON (GABRE 1)
  8. ALL BLACKS (BLACKS 1)
  9. AS COTE D AZUR (A.S.C.A 1)
  10. ANASTASIO PLOMBERIE (ANASTASIO 1)
Journée 1
GABRE 1 24/09 EXEMPT
NICE EST 1 2-3 BLACKS 1
FELESTINE 1 10-4 A.S.C.A 1
FC THEAR 3-2 ANASTASIO 1
CARRAS 1 3-5 AVDSA 3
Journée 2
CARRAS 1 6-1 FC THEAR
ANASTASIO 1 3-6 FELESTINE 1
A.S.C.A 1 2-4 NICE EST 1
BLACKS 1 3-3 GABRE 1
AVDSA 3 01/10 EXEMPT
Journée 3
EXEMPT 08/10 BLACKS 1
GABRE 1 9-5 A.S.C.A 1
NICE EST 1 9-1 ANASTASIO 1
FELESTINE 1 4-3 CARRAS 1
FC THEAR 0-2 AVDSA 3
Exempt
Journée 4
FC THEAR 3-3 FELESTINE 1
CARRAS 1 2-5 NICE EST 1
ANASTASIO 1 0-9 GABRE 1
A.S.C.A 1 22/10 EXEMPT
AVDSA 3 5-2 BLACKS 1
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
BLACKS 1 2-2 A.S.C.A 1
EXEMPT 12/11 ANASTASIO 1
GABRE 1 4-6 CARRAS 1
NICE EST 1 8-5 FC THEAR
FELESTINE 1 4-1 AVDSA 3
Journée 6
FELESTINE 1 3-3 NICE EST 1
FC THEAR 5-7 GABRE 1
CARRAS 1 19/11 EXEMPT
ANASTASIO 1 4-4 BLACKS 1
AVDSA 3 2-3 A.S.C.A 1
Journée 7
A.S.C.A 1 7-1 ANASTASIO 1
BLACKS 1 3-7 CARRAS 1
EXEMPT 26/11 FC THEAR
GABRE 1 2-3 FELESTINE 1
NICE EST 1 5-3 AVDSA 3
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 8
NICE EST 1 5-4 GABRE 1
FELESTINE 1 17/12 EXEMPT
FC THEAR 7-1 BLACKS 1
CARRAS 1 4-3 A.S.C.A 1
AVDSA 3 5-1 ANASTASIO 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
ANASTASIO 1 3-6 CARRAS 1
A.S.C.A 1 2-7 FC THEAR
BLACKS 1 2-8 FELESTINE 1
EXEMPT 07/01 NICE EST 1
GABRE 1 4-5 AVDSA 3
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 1
EXEMPT 28/01 GABRE 1
BLACKS 1 2-3 NICE EST 1
A.S.C.A 1 3-8 FELESTINE 1
ANASTASIO 1 3-6 FC THEAR
AVDSA 3 0-2 CARRAS 1
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 2
FC THEAR 25/02 CARRAS 1
FELESTINE 1 25/02 ANASTASIO 1
NICE EST 1 25/02 A.S.C.A 1
GABRE 1 25/02 BLACKS 1
EXEMPT 25/02 AVDSA 3
Coupe
Retour 3
BLACKS 1 11/03 EXEMPT
A.S.C.A 1 11/03 GABRE 1
ANASTASIO 1 11/03 NICE EST 1
CARRAS 1 11/03 FELESTINE 1
AVDSA 3 11/03 FC THEAR
Exempt
Retour 4
FELESTINE 1 25/03 FC THEAR
NICE EST 1 25/03 CARRAS 1
GABRE 1 25/03 ANASTASIO 1
EXEMPT 25/03 A.S.C.A 1
BLACKS 1 25/03 AVDSA 3
Coupe
Retour 5
A.S.C.A 1 08/04 BLACKS 1
ANASTASIO 1 08/04 EXEMPT
CARRAS 1 08/04 GABRE 1
FC THEAR 08/04 NICE EST 1
AVDSA 3 08/04 FELESTINE 1
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
NICE EST 1 29/04 FELESTINE 1
GABRE 1 29/04 FC THEAR
EXEMPT 29/04 CARRAS 1
BLACKS 1 29/04 ANASTASIO 1
A.S.C.A 1 29/04 AVDSA 3
Retour 7
ANASTASIO 1 06/05 A.S.C.A 1
CARRAS 1 06/05 BLACKS 1
FC THEAR 06/05 EXEMPT
FELESTINE 1 06/05 GABRE 1
AVDSA 3 06/05 NICE EST 1
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 8
GABRE 1 27/05 NICE EST 1
EXEMPT 27/05 FELESTINE 1
BLACKS 1 27/05 FC THEAR
A.S.C.A 1 27/05 CARRAS 1
ANASTASIO 1 27/05 AVDSA 3
Retour 9
CARRAS 1 03/06 ANASTASIO 1
FC THEAR 03/06 A.S.C.A 1
FELESTINE 1 03/06 BLACKS 1
NICE EST 1 03/06 EXEMPT
AVDSA 3 03/06 GABRE 1
Exempt