Choix de la poule

LUNDI C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC NISSART (FC NISSART)
  2. FC CROATIA (FC CROATIA 1)
  3. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 2)
  4. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 1)
  5. AS VILLENEUVE (AS VILLENEUVE 1)
  6. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER)
  7. ZLATAN (ZLATAN 1)
  8. ATOUT BRILLE (ATOUT BRILLE)
  9. LES COLLEGUES FC (COLLEGUES 3)
  10. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 1)
Journée 1
FC NISSART 1-10 SC RIQUIER
FC CROATIA 1 6-3 ZLATAN 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 4-4 ATOUT BRILLE
ASSM 1 7-7 COLLEGUES 3
NICE EST 2 8-3 AMIVAL 1
Journée 2
NICE EST 2 3-0 ASSM 1
COLLEGUES 3 8-4 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ATOUT BRILLE 1-4 FC CROATIA 1
ZLATAN 1 9-4 FC NISSART
AMIVAL 1 3-1 SC RIQUIER
Journée 3
SC RIQUIER 6-8 ZLATAN 1
FC NISSART 6-6 ATOUT BRILLE
FC CROATIA 1 5-5 COLLEGUES 3
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-5 NICE EST 2
ASSM 1 4-1 AMIVAL 1
Exempt
Journée 4
ASSM 1 8-1 AS VILLENEUVE 1
NICE EST 2 4-1 FC CROATIA 1
COLLEGUES 3 4-10 FC NISSART
ATOUT BRILLE 5-9 SC RIQUIER
AMIVAL 1 2-4 ZLATAN 1
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
ZLATAN 1 7-2 ATOUT BRILLE
SC RIQUIER 4-8 COLLEGUES 3
FC NISSART 6-5 NICE EST 2
FC CROATIA 1 5-7 ASSM 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 0-3 AMIVAL 1
Journée 6
AS VILLENEUVE 1 2-3 FC CROATIA 1
ASSM 1 10-3 FC NISSART
NICE EST 2 9-5 SC RIQUIER
COLLEGUES 3 1-3 ZLATAN 1
AMIVAL 1 9-3 ATOUT BRILLE
Journée 7
ATOUT BRILLE 6-8 COLLEGUES 3
ZLATAN 1 2-2 NICE EST 2
ASSM 1 9-4 SC RIQUIER
FC NISSART F - 3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
FC CROATIA 1 3-3 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 8
FC CROATIA 1 3-0 FC NISSART
AS VILLENEUVE 1 0-3 SC RIQUIER
ASSM 1 4-4 ZLATAN 1
NICE EST 2 3-0 ATOUT BRILLE
AMIVAL 1 0-3 COLLEGUES 3
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
COLLEGUES 3 5-9 NICE EST 2
ATOUT BRILLE 4-6 ASSM 1
ZLATAN 1 4-0 AS VILLENEUVE 1
SC RIQUIER 4-3 FC CROATIA 1
FC NISSART 4-6 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 1
SC RIQUIER 8-8 FC NISSART
ZLATAN 1 2-1 FC CROATIA 1
ATOUT BRILLE 7-5 AS VILLENEUVE 1
COLLEGUES 3 5-5 ASSM 1
AMIVAL 1 2-5 NICE EST 2
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 2
ASSM 1 3-2 NICE EST 2
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-1 COLLEGUES 3
FC CROATIA 1 10-3 ATOUT BRILLE
FC NISSART 4-10 ZLATAN 1
SC RIQUIER 1-3 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Retour 3
ZLATAN 1 1-5 SC RIQUIER
ATOUT BRILLE 3-7 FC NISSART
COLLEGUES 3 5-7 FC CROATIA 1
NICE EST 2 4-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
AMIVAL 1 4-7 ASSM 1
Exempt
Retour 4
AS VILLENEUVE 1 2-7 ASSM 1
FC CROATIA 1 4-6 NICE EST 2
FC NISSART 25/03 COLLEGUES 3
SC RIQUIER 10-8 ATOUT BRILLE
ZLATAN 1 5-2 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Retour 5
ATOUT BRILLE 08/04 ZLATAN 1
NICE EST 2 10-1 FC NISSART
ASSM 1 08/04 FC CROATIA 1
AMIVAL 1 08/04 AS VILLENEUVE 1
COLLEGUES 3 5-4 SC RIQUIER
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
FC CROATIA 1 29/04 AS VILLENEUVE 1
FC NISSART 29/04 ASSM 1
SC RIQUIER 29/04 NICE EST 2
ZLATAN 1 29/04 COLLEGUES 3
ATOUT BRILLE 29/04 AMIVAL 1
Retour 7
COLLEGUES 3 06/05 ATOUT BRILLE
NICE EST 2 06/05 ZLATAN 1
SC RIQUIER 06/05 ASSM 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 06/05 FC NISSART
AMIVAL 1 06/05 FC CROATIA 1
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 8
FC NISSART 27/05 FC CROATIA 1
SC RIQUIER 27/05 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ZLATAN 1 27/05 ASSM 1
ATOUT BRILLE 27/05 NICE EST 2
COLLEGUES 3 27/05 AMIVAL 1
Retour 9
NICE EST 2 03/06 COLLEGUES 3
ASSM 1 03/06 ATOUT BRILLE
AS VILLENEUVE 1 03/06 ZLATAN 1
FC CROATIA 1 03/06 SC RIQUIER
AMIVAL 1 03/06 FC NISSART
Exempt