Choix de la poule

LUNDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 1)
  2. AUDIT FOOT SAINT LAURENT (AUDIT FOOT)
  3. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  4. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  5. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS DE LA TINEE)
  6. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA 1)
  7. A.S ETOILE ROUGE NICOISE (ETOILE ROUGE)
  8. FC TOHO (FC TOHO)
  9. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  10. JELIO TEAM (JELIO TEAM )
Journée 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 1-5 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 4-8 ETOILE ROUGE
ELENA FC 3-8 FC TOHO
AUDIT FOOT 1-6 STREET 1
VERNEA 1 8-6 JELIO TEAM
Journée 2
VERNEA 1 2-3 AUDIT FOOT
STREET 1 1-3 ELENA FC
FC TOHO 4-0 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 8-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
JELIO TEAM 0-4 FC LA PLANA 1
Journée 3
FC LA PLANA 1 0-5 ETOILE ROUGE
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 4-10 FC TOHO
ASVM 3-3 STREET 1
ELENA FC 2-4 VERNEA 1
AUDIT FOOT 1-4 JELIO TEAM
Journée 4
AUDIT FOOT 1-3 ELENA FC
VERNEA 1 9-6 ASVM
STREET 1 6-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC TOHO 8-4 FC LA PLANA 1
JELIO TEAM 4-6 ETOILE ROUGE
Exempt
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
ETOILE ROUGE 5-6 FC TOHO
FC LA PLANA 1 4-7 STREET 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 4-7 VERNEA 1
ASVM 3-1 AUDIT FOOT
ELENA FC 2-2 JELIO TEAM
Journée 6
ELENA FC 2-2 ASVM
AUDIT FOOT 2-4 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
VERNEA 1 0-7 FC LA PLANA 1
STREET 1 3-5 ETOILE ROUGE
JELIO TEAM 1-9 FC TOHO
Journée 7
FC TOHO 3-3 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 1-5 VERNEA 1
FC LA PLANA 1 4-1 AUDIT FOOT
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 6-3 ELENA FC
ASVM 4-2 JELIO TEAM
Coupe
Journée 8
ASVM 3-2 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ELENA FC 0-3 FC LA PLANA 1
AUDIT FOOT 0-7 ETOILE ROUGE
VERNEA 1 2-10 FC TOHO
JELIO TEAM 2-5 STREET 1
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
STREET 1 7-5 VERNEA 1
FC TOHO 6-2 AUDIT FOOT
ETOILE ROUGE 5-3 ELENA FC
FC LA PLANA 1 6-4 ASVM
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 3-4 JELIO TEAM
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 1
FC LA PLANA 1 5-1 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ETOILE ROUGE 4-5 ASVM
FC TOHO 4-2 ELENA FC
STREET 1 0-6 AUDIT FOOT
JELIO TEAM 3 - F VERNEA 1
Retour 2
AUDIT FOOT 3 - F VERNEA 1
ELENA FC 3-2 STREET 1
ASVM 3-6 FC TOHO
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 3-7 ETOILE ROUGE
FC LA PLANA 1 9-1 JELIO TEAM
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 3
ETOILE ROUGE 3-3 FC LA PLANA 1
FC TOHO 6-5 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
STREET 1 4-8 ASVM
VERNEA 1 F - 3 ELENA FC
JELIO TEAM 2-2 AUDIT FOOT
Retour 4
ELENA FC 18/03 AUDIT FOOT
ASVM 3 - F VERNEA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 7-4 STREET 1
FC LA PLANA 1 1-4 FC TOHO
ETOILE ROUGE 10-0 JELIO TEAM
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 5
FC TOHO 7-3 ETOILE ROUGE
STREET 1 3-4 FC LA PLANA 1
VERNEA 1 F - 3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
AUDIT FOOT 2-3 ASVM
JELIO TEAM 08/04 ELENA FC
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
ASVM 29/04 ELENA FC
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 29/04 AUDIT FOOT
FC LA PLANA 1 3 - F VERNEA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 29/04 STREET 1
FC TOHO 29/04 JELIO TEAM
Retour 7
STREET 1 06/05 FC TOHO
VERNEA 1 F - 3 ETOILE ROUGE
AUDIT FOOT 06/05 FC LA PLANA 1
ELENA FC 06/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
JELIO TEAM 06/05 ASVM
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 8
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 27/05 ASVM
FC LA PLANA 1 27/05 ELENA FC
ETOILE ROUGE 27/05 AUDIT FOOT
FC TOHO 3 - F VERNEA 1
STREET 1 27/05 JELIO TEAM
Retour 9
VERNEA 1 F - 3 STREET 1
AUDIT FOOT 03/06 FC TOHO
ELENA FC 03/06 ETOILE ROUGE
ASVM 03/06 FC LA PLANA 1
JELIO TEAM 03/06 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Exempt