Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ASTAM (ASTAM 1)
  2. A.S.F.S PITCHERS ( A.S.F.S PITCHERS)
  3. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 1)
  4. FC POUORTOU (FC POUORTOU)
  5. EUKER (EUKER)
  6. A.S.N.S.A (A.S.N.S.A.1)
  7. ESPRIT SPORTIF DU RAY (ESPRIT DU RAY 1)
  8. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
  9. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 1)
  10. MAIOUNETA (MAIOUNETA 1)
Journée 1
A.S.N.S.A.1 3-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
EUKER 4-4 MANJA MOUSSA
FC POUORTOU 3-1 FELLOW 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 10-1 MAIOUNETA 1
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 4-1 ASTAM 1
Journée 2
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 2-6 SAINT ANDRE 1
MAIOUNETA 1 5-7 FC POUORTOU
FELLOW 1 2-2 EUKER
MANJA MOUSSA 3-1 A.S.N.S.A.1
ASTAM 1 0-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Journée 3
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 5-6 MANJA MOUSSA
A.S.N.S.A.1 1-1 FELLOW 1
EUKER 1-8 MAIOUNETA 1
FC POUORTOU 1-5 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
SAINT ANDRE 1 7-3 ASTAM 1
Journée 4
SAINT ANDRE 1 9-2 FC POUORTOU
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 3-1 EUKER
MAIOUNETA 1 7-4 A.S.N.S.A.1
FELLOW 1 1-4 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
ASTAM 1 3-6 MANJA MOUSSA
Exempt
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
MANJA MOUSSA 2-5 FELLOW 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 5-5 MAIOUNETA 1
A.S.N.S.A.1 4-1 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
EUKER 3-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
FC POUORTOU 3-5 ASTAM 1
Journée 6
FC POUORTOU 4-5 EUKER
SAINT ANDRE 1 8-5 A.S.N.S.A.1
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 3-4 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MAIOUNETA 1 4-1 MANJA MOUSSA
ASTAM 1 3-2 FELLOW 1
Journée 7
FELLOW 1 6-4 MAIOUNETA 1
MANJA MOUSSA 3-3 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 3-0 SAINT ANDRE 1
A.S.N.S.A.1 3-0 FC POUORTOU
EUKER 1-5 ASTAM 1
Coupe
Journée 8
EUKER 2-5 A.S.N.S.A.1
FC POUORTOU 2-7 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 10-2 MANJA MOUSSA
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 0-3 FELLOW 1
ASTAM 1 3-6 MAIOUNETA 1
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
MAIOUNETA 1 F - 3 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
FELLOW 1 4-7 SAINT ANDRE 1
MANJA MOUSSA 3-4 FC POUORTOU
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 5-2 EUKER
A.S.N.S.A.1 5-6 ASTAM 1
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-1 A.S.N.S.A.1
MANJA MOUSSA 6-1 EUKER
FELLOW 1 4-2 FC POUORTOU
MAIOUNETA 1 6-8 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASTAM 1 3-2 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
Retour 2
SAINT ANDRE 1 9-4 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
FC POUORTOU 0-3 MAIOUNETA 1
EUKER 2-6 FELLOW 1
A.S.N.S.A.1 8-2 MANJA MOUSSA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 3-6 ASTAM 1
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 3
MANJA MOUSSA 4-5 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
FELLOW 1 3-5 A.S.N.S.A.1
MAIOUNETA 1 10-3 EUKER
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 1-0 FC POUORTOU
ASTAM 1 3-9 SAINT ANDRE 1
Retour 4
FC POUORTOU 4-10 SAINT ANDRE 1
EUKER 0-3 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
A.S.N.S.A.1 3-8 MAIOUNETA 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 4-1 FELLOW 1
MANJA MOUSSA 6-4 ASTAM 1
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 5
FELLOW 1 9-0 MANJA MOUSSA
MAIOUNETA 1 5-2 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 6-2 A.S.N.S.A.1
SAINT ANDRE 1 10-2 EUKER
ASTAM 1 10-3 FC POUORTOU
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 3-6 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
MANJA MOUSSA 6-5 MAIOUNETA 1
FELLOW 1 5-2 ASTAM 1
EUKER F - 3 FC POUORTOU
A.S.N.S.A.1 8-5 SAINT ANDRE 1
Retour 7
MAIOUNETA 1 6-1 FELLOW 1
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 6-1 MANJA MOUSSA
SAINT ANDRE 1 7-7 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
FC POUORTOU 1-2 A.S.N.S.A.1
ASTAM 1 4-3 EUKER
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 8
A.S.N.S.A.1 4-3 EUKER
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 7-2 FC POUORTOU
MANJA MOUSSA 4-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
FELLOW 1 1-7 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
MAIOUNETA 1 10-3 ASTAM 1
Retour 9
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 3-7 MAIOUNETA 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 3 - F FELLOW 1
FC POUORTOU 6-7 MANJA MOUSSA
EUKER 2-10 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
ASTAM 1 0-3 A.S.N.S.A.1
Exempt