Choix de la poule

VETERAN B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 2)
  2. AMICALE COLLEGE PORT LYMPIA (PORT LYMPIA 1)
  3. FC CROATIA (FC CROATIA 2)
  4. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 2)
  5. AS FALICON (AS FALICON 2)
  6. INTER NISSA (INTER NISSA)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 2)
  8. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 1)
  9. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI 1)
  10. A.O TOURRETTE LEVENS (A.O.T.L 2)
  11. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1)
  12. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 1)
Journée 1
INTER NISSA 4-3 SQUADRA 2
AS FALICON 2 3-7 SAINT VERAN 1
ECMV 2 4-7 LU TIFOSI 1
A.O.T.L 2 1-6 FC CROATIA 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 3-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ASSM 2 0-10 MONACO 1
Exempt
Journée 2
ASSM 2 3-4 PORT LYMPIA 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 6-2 FC CROATIA 2
A.O.T.L 2 1-10 ECMV 2
LU TIFOSI 1 3-5 AS FALICON 2
SAINT VERAN 1 2-6 INTER NISSA
MONACO 1 7-8 SQUADRA 2
Journée 3
SQUADRA 2 6-5 SAINT VERAN 1
INTER NISSA 6-4 LU TIFOSI 1
AS FALICON 2 8-3 A.O.T.L 2
ECMV 2 3-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
FC CROATIA 2 1-10 ASSM 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 5-1 MONACO 1
Journée 4
A.O.T.L 2 3-10 INTER NISSA
LU TIFOSI 1 3-7 SQUADRA 2
MONACO 1 4-5 SAINT VERAN 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 6-2 FC CROATIA 2
ASSM 2 7-5 ECMV 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 4-1 AS FALICON 2
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
SAINT VERAN 1 6-1 LU TIFOSI 1
SQUADRA 2 10-5 A.O.T.L 2
INTER NISSA 2-2 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AS FALICON 2 6-3 ASSM 2
ECMV 2 2-5 PORT LYMPIA 1
FC CROATIA 2 7-2 MONACO 1
Exempt
Journée 6
FC CROATIA 2 6-4 ECMV 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 4-5 AS FALICON 2
ASSM 2 4-4 INTER NISSA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-5 SQUADRA 2
A.O.T.L 2 3-10 SAINT VERAN 1
MONACO 1 3-1 LU TIFOSI 1
Coupe
Journée 7
LU TIFOSI 1 6-3 A.O.T.L 2
SAINT VERAN 1 5-5 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SQUADRA 2 9-4 ASSM 2
INTER NISSA 2-4 PORT LYMPIA 1
AS FALICON 2 1-4 FC CROATIA 2
ECMV 2 2-10 MONACO 1
Journée 8
ECMV 2 10-2 AS FALICON 2
FC CROATIA 2 3-6 INTER NISSA
PORT LYMPIA 1 7-3 SQUADRA 2
ASSM 2 4-5 SAINT VERAN 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 3-5 LU TIFOSI 1
MONACO 1 8-4 A.O.T.L 2
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
A.O.T.L 2 6-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
LU TIFOSI 1 4-4 ASSM 2
SAINT VERAN 1 0-7 PORT LYMPIA 1
SQUADRA 2 4-5 FC CROATIA 2
INTER NISSA 9-4 ECMV 2
AS FALICON 2 1-3 MONACO 1
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 10
AS FALICON 2 7-0 INTER NISSA
ECMV 2 3 - F SQUADRA 2
FC CROATIA 2 3-3 SAINT VERAN 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 5-2 LU TIFOSI 1
ASSM 2 4-5 A.O.T.L 2
MONACO 1 8-5 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
Journée 11
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-5 ASSM 2
A.O.T.L 2 5-5 PORT LYMPIA 1
LU TIFOSI 1 6-5 FC CROATIA 2
SAINT VERAN 1 10-3 ECMV 2
SQUADRA 2 3-3 AS FALICON 2
INTER NISSA 1-2 MONACO 1
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 1
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 INTER NISSA
SAINT VERAN 1 5-4 AS FALICON 2
LU TIFOSI 1 3-0 ECMV 2
FC CROATIA 2 7-3 A.O.T.L 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 0-8 PORT LYMPIA 1
MONACO 1 8-3 ASSM 2
Coupe
Retour 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 9-6 ASSM 2
FC CROATIA 2 3-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ECMV 2 4-1 A.O.T.L 2
AS FALICON 2 8-5 LU TIFOSI 1
INTER NISSA 3-3 SAINT VERAN 1
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 MONACO 1
Retour 3
SAINT VERAN 1 3 - F SQUADRA 2
LU TIFOSI 1 1-6 INTER NISSA
A.O.T.L 2 3-6 AS FALICON 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 3-8 ECMV 2
ASSM 2 3 - F FC CROATIA 2
MONACO 1 7-2 PORT LYMPIA 1
Retour 4
FC CROATIA 2 2-10 PORT LYMPIA 1
ECMV 2 3-6 ASSM 2
AS FALICON 2 5-6 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
INTER NISSA 5-2 A.O.T.L 2
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 LU TIFOSI 1
SAINT VERAN 1 3-7 MONACO 1
Coupe
Retour 5
LU TIFOSI 1 0-3 SAINT VERAN 1
A.O.T.L 2 3 - F SQUADRA 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-2 INTER NISSA
ASSM 2 5-4 AS FALICON 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 6-1 ECMV 2
MONACO 1 7-4 FC CROATIA 2
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
ECMV 2 7-4 FC CROATIA 2
AS FALICON 2 3-4 PORT LYMPIA 1
INTER NISSA 4-2 ASSM 2
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SAINT VERAN 1 3-1 A.O.T.L 2
LU TIFOSI 1 2-5 MONACO 1
Retour 7
A.O.T.L 2 7-2 LU TIFOSI 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-9 SAINT VERAN 1
ASSM 2 3 - F SQUADRA 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 2-2 INTER NISSA
FC CROATIA 2 3-4 AS FALICON 2
MONACO 1 9-3 ECMV 2
Retour 8
AS FALICON 2 9-2 ECMV 2
INTER NISSA 3-0 FC CROATIA 2
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 PORT LYMPIA 1
SAINT VERAN 1 8-2 ASSM 2
LU TIFOSI 1 8-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
A.O.T.L 2 4-7 MONACO 1
Coupe
Retour 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 4-1 A.O.T.L 2
ASSM 2 5-6 LU TIFOSI 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 5-3 SAINT VERAN 1
FC CROATIA 2 3 - F SQUADRA 2
ECMV 2 3-6 INTER NISSA
MONACO 1 3-9 AS FALICON 2
Retour 10
INTER NISSA 1-1 AS FALICON 2
SQUADRA 2 F - 3 ECMV 2
SAINT VERAN 1 6-1 FC CROATIA 2
LU TIFOSI 1 4-7 PORT LYMPIA 1
A.O.T.L 2 0-3 ASSM 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 1-9 MONACO 1
Retour 11
ASSM 2 0-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 3-5 A.O.T.L 2
FC CROATIA 2 5-3 LU TIFOSI 1
ECMV 2 17/06 SAINT VERAN 1
AS FALICON 2 3 - F SQUADRA 2
MONACO 1 5-1 INTER NISSA