Choix de la poule

VETERAN C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. USCCA (USCCA 2)
  2. AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA (AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA)
  3. AVANGARDES (AVANGARDES)
  4. BAR DES PLATANES FOOTBALL CLUB (PLATANES)
  5. AS BORRIGLIONE (BORRIG 1)
  6. NISSAVAP FC (NISSAVAP)
  7. PEPITO 06 (PEPITO 06)
  8. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 2)
  9. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 3)
  10. TEAM NISSART (TEAM NISSART 1)
  11. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2)
Journée 1
PEPITO 06 2-9 STREET 2
NISSAVAP 3-4 LAURENTIN 3
BORRIG 1 3-6 TEAM NISSART 1
PLATANES 7-0 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
AVANGARDES 7-0 USCCA 2
Exempt
Journée 2
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 6-6 AVANGARDES
USCCA 2 1-5 PLATANES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 5-4 BORRIG 1
TEAM NISSART 1 6-2 NISSAVAP
LAURENTIN 3 4-3 PEPITO 06
Journée 3
STREET 2 2-0 LAURENTIN 3
PEPITO 06 3-10 TEAM NISSART 1
NISSAVAP 5-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
BORRIG 1 0-3 USCCA 2
PLATANES 6-3 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
Journée 4
AVANGARDES 5-3 PLATANES
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 3-0 BORRIG 1
USCCA 2 1-9 NISSAVAP
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 9-5 PEPITO 06
TEAM NISSART 1 4-3 STREET 2
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
LAURENTIN 3 1-5 TEAM NISSART 1
STREET 2 2-5 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PEPITO 06 5-5 USCCA 2
NISSAVAP 3-1 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
BORRIG 1 6-5 AVANGARDES
Exempt
Journée 6
PLATANES 10-7 BORRIG 1
AVANGARDES 4-2 NISSAVAP
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 3 - F PEPITO 06
USCCA 2 3-1 STREET 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 7-3 LAURENTIN 3
Coupe
Journée 7
TEAM NISSART 1 2-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
LAURENTIN 3 4-3 USCCA 2
STREET 2 3-1 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
PEPITO 06 6-10 AVANGARDES
NISSAVAP 3-7 PLATANES
Journée 8
BORRIG 1 2-3 NISSAVAP
PLATANES 6-4 PEPITO 06
AVANGARDES 5-2 STREET 2
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 0-2 LAURENTIN 3
USCCA 2 1-9 TEAM NISSART 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 9-4 USCCA 2
TEAM NISSART 1 8-1 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
LAURENTIN 3 5-4 AVANGARDES
STREET 2 3-4 PLATANES
PEPITO 06 5-4 BORRIG 1
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 10
NISSAVAP 3-0 PEPITO 06
BORRIG 1 2-10 STREET 2
PLATANES 2-2 LAURENTIN 3
AVANGARDES 3-2 TEAM NISSART 1
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 1-6 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
Journée 11
USCCA 2 5-3 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 6-7 AVANGARDES
TEAM NISSART 1 3-1 PLATANES
LAURENTIN 3 4-2 BORRIG 1
STREET 2 2-2 NISSAVAP
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 1
STREET 2 3-5 PEPITO 06
LAURENTIN 3 6-7 NISSAVAP
TEAM NISSART 1 3 - F BORRIG 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 5-2 PLATANES
USCCA 2 4-8 AVANGARDES
Coupe
Retour 2
AVANGARDES 6-1 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
PLATANES 2-3 USCCA 2
BORRIG 1 4-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
NISSAVAP 2-5 TEAM NISSART 1
PEPITO 06 F - 3 LAURENTIN 3
Retour 3
LAURENTIN 3 1-5 STREET 2
TEAM NISSART 1 3-0 PEPITO 06
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 5-5 NISSAVAP
USCCA 2 4-3 BORRIG 1
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 3-5 PLATANES
Retour 4
PLATANES 2-9 AVANGARDES
BORRIG 1 1-0 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
NISSAVAP 3-5 USCCA 2
PEPITO 06 3-10 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
STREET 2 1-1 TEAM NISSART 1
Coupe
Retour 5
TEAM NISSART 1 7-2 LAURENTIN 3
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 3-7 STREET 2
USCCA 2 5-6 PEPITO 06
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 7-2 NISSAVAP
AVANGARDES 8-3 BORRIG 1
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
BORRIG 1 2-5 PLATANES
NISSAVAP 3-10 AVANGARDES
PEPITO 06 3-8 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
STREET 2 7-6 USCCA 2
LAURENTIN 3 4-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
Retour 7
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 2-7 TEAM NISSART 1
USCCA 2 5-5 LAURENTIN 3
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 1-6 STREET 2
AVANGARDES 9-5 PEPITO 06
PLATANES 2-4 NISSAVAP
Retour 8
NISSAVAP 3-0 BORRIG 1
PEPITO 06 4-10 PLATANES
STREET 2 3-2 AVANGARDES
LAURENTIN 3 6-5 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
TEAM NISSART 1 5-2 USCCA 2
Coupe
Retour 9
USCCA 2 10-6 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 2-4 TEAM NISSART 1
AVANGARDES 1-5 LAURENTIN 3
PLATANES 2-2 STREET 2
BORRIG 1 0-3 PEPITO 06
Retour 10
PEPITO 06 7-6 NISSAVAP
STREET 2 3-0 BORRIG 1
LAURENTIN 3 4-5 PLATANES
TEAM NISSART 1 4-3 AVANGARDES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 7-3 AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA
Retour 11
AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA 1-5 USCCA 2
AVANGARDES 9-10 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PLATANES 4-4 TEAM NISSART 1
BORRIG 1 17/06 LAURENTIN 3
NISSAVAP 4-2 STREET 2