Choix de la poule

SUP-VET A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 3)
  2. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 1)
  3. ASTAM (ASTAM 5)
  4. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 3)
  5. COP N CO (COP N CO 2)
  6. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 3)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 3)
  8. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 2)
  9. A.O TOURRETTE LEVENS (A.O.T.L 3)
  10. SPCOC FOOT (SPCOC FOOT)
Journée 1
ASCFP 1 8-4 A.O.T.L 3
AMIVAL 3 1-4 SPCOC FOOT
COP N CO 2 1-2 FELLOW 3
CARRAS 3 2-2 SQUADRA 3
ASTAM 5 0-3 LAURENTIN 2
Exempt
Journée 2
AMIVAL 3 1-5 ASCFP 1
A.O.T.L 3 5-5 ASTAM 5
LAURENTIN 2 3-9 CARRAS 3
SQUADRA 3 3-6 COP N CO 2
SPCOC FOOT 6-2 FELLOW 3
Journée 3
FELLOW 3 6-4 SQUADRA 3
COP N CO 2 1-5 LAURENTIN 2
CARRAS 3 5-1 A.O.T.L 3
ASTAM 5 5-4 AMIVAL 3
ASCFP 1 3-3 SPCOC FOOT
Journée 4
ASCFP 1 5-2 ASTAM 5
AMIVAL 3 4-3 CARRAS 3
A.O.T.L 3 2-4 COP N CO 2
LAURENTIN 2 4-4 FELLOW 3
SPCOC FOOT 9-1 SQUADRA 3
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 5
SQUADRA 3 4-7 LAURENTIN 2
FELLOW 3 4-7 A.O.T.L 3
COP N CO 2 3-0 AMIVAL 3
CARRAS 3 6-2 ASCFP 1
ASTAM 5 1-6 SPCOC FOOT
Journée 6
ASTAM 5 3-9 CARRAS 3
ASCFP 1 1-5 COP N CO 2
AMIVAL 3 4-9 FELLOW 3
A.O.T.L 3 7-2 SQUADRA 3
SPCOC FOOT 5-3 LAURENTIN 2
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 7
LAURENTIN 2 2-6 A.O.T.L 3
SQUADRA 3 0-2 AMIVAL 3
FELLOW 3 0-8 ASCFP 1
COP N CO 2 9-4 ASTAM 5
CARRAS 3 1-2 SPCOC FOOT
Journée 8
CARRAS 3 0-3 COP N CO 2
ASTAM 5 8-3 FELLOW 3
ASCFP 1 4-2 SQUADRA 3
AMIVAL 3 2-3 LAURENTIN 2
SPCOC FOOT 3 - F A.O.T.L 3
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
A.O.T.L 3 2-5 AMIVAL 3
LAURENTIN 2 2-4 ASCFP 1
SQUADRA 3 2-8 ASTAM 5
FELLOW 3 3-4 CARRAS 3
COP N CO 2 1-4 SPCOC FOOT
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 1
FELLOW 3 1-6 COP N CO 2
SQUADRA 3 4-6 CARRAS 3
LAURENTIN 2 1-5 ASTAM 5
A.O.T.L 3 6-6 ASCFP 1
SPCOC FOOT 10-4 AMIVAL 3
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 2
ASCFP 1 3-0 AMIVAL 3
ASTAM 5 6-1 A.O.T.L 3
CARRAS 3 4-4 LAURENTIN 2
COP N CO 2 7-2 SQUADRA 3
FELLOW 3 6-11 SPCOC FOOT
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
SQUADRA 3 4-2 FELLOW 3
LAURENTIN 2 4-1 COP N CO 2
A.O.T.L 3 18/03 CARRAS 3
AMIVAL 3 2-8 ASTAM 5
SPCOC FOOT 9-5 ASCFP 1
Retour 4
ASTAM 5 9-3 ASCFP 1
CARRAS 3 5-3 AMIVAL 3
COP N CO 2 2-1 A.O.T.L 3
FELLOW 3 1-5 LAURENTIN 2
SQUADRA 3 1-3 SPCOC FOOT
Coupe
Retour 5
LAURENTIN 2 5-3 SQUADRA 3
A.O.T.L 3 3-1 FELLOW 3
AMIVAL 3 2-8 COP N CO 2
ASCFP 1 3-2 CARRAS 3
SPCOC FOOT 6-2 ASTAM 5
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Retour 6
CARRAS 3 2-5 ASTAM 5
COP N CO 2 5-3 ASCFP 1
FELLOW 3 3-5 AMIVAL 3
SQUADRA 3 2-0 A.O.T.L 3
LAURENTIN 2 0-8 SPCOC FOOT
Retour 7
A.O.T.L 3 3-5 LAURENTIN 2
AMIVAL 3 2-6 SQUADRA 3
ASCFP 1 4-4 FELLOW 3
ASTAM 5 6-7 COP N CO 2
SPCOC FOOT 3 - F CARRAS 3
Coupe
Retour 8
COP N CO 2 4-3 CARRAS 3
FELLOW 3 2-6 ASTAM 5
SQUADRA 3 4-3 ASCFP 1
LAURENTIN 2 2-1 AMIVAL 3
A.O.T.L 3 0-3 SPCOC FOOT
Retour 9
AMIVAL 3 8-3 A.O.T.L 3
ASCFP 1 2-2 LAURENTIN 2
ASTAM 5 5-5 SQUADRA 3
CARRAS 3 4-3 FELLOW 3
SPCOC FOOT 0-2 COP N CO 2
Exempt