Choix de la poule

VETERAN A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. USCCA (USCCA 1)
  2. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 1)
  3. AVDSA (AVDSA 1)
  4. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  5. COP N CO (COP N CO 1)
  6. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 2)
  7. R.C.A (R.C.A 2)
  8. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 3)
  9. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 1)
  10. A.O TOURRETTE LEVENS (A.O.T.L 1)
  11. ZLATAN (ZLATAN 2)
  12. ESSNN (ESSNN)
Journée 1
R.C.A 2 3-3 NICE EST 3
FELLOW 2 3-9 SQUADRA 1
COP N CO 1 4-3 A.O.T.L 1
EXEMPT 24/09 ZLATAN 2
AVDSA 1 6-4 ESSNN
ARKOPHARMA 1 7-3 USCCA 1
Exempt
Journée 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-10 AVDSA 1
ESSNN 08/10 EXEMPT
ZLATAN 2 4-3 COP N CO 1
A.O.T.L 1 4-7 FELLOW 2
SQUADRA 1 3-1 R.C.A 2
USCCA 1 3-1 NICE EST 3
Journée 3
NICE EST 3 1-4 SQUADRA 1
R.C.A 2 1-1 A.O.T.L 1
FELLOW 2 1-9 ZLATAN 2
COP N CO 1 6-0 ESSNN
EXEMPT 15/10 ARKOPHARMA 1
AVDSA 1 10-2 USCCA 1
Journée 4
AVDSA 1 22/10 EXEMPT
ARKOPHARMA 1 2-4 COP N CO 1
ESSNN 3-6 FELLOW 2
ZLATAN 2 1-4 R.C.A 2
A.O.T.L 1 3-7 NICE EST 3
USCCA 1 0-8 SQUADRA 1
Ferie
Exempt
Journée 5
SQUADRA 1 5-0 A.O.T.L 1
NICE EST 3 6-4 ZLATAN 2
R.C.A 2 4-4 ESSNN
FELLOW 2 6-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
COP N CO 1 2-4 AVDSA 1
EXEMPT 12/11 USCCA 1
Exempt
Journée 6
EXEMPT 26/11 COP N CO 1
AVDSA 1 7-3 FELLOW 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-4 R.C.A 2
ESSNN 5-3 NICE EST 3
ZLATAN 2 3-4 SQUADRA 1
USCCA 1 1-10 A.O.T.L 1
Coupe
Journée 7
A.O.T.L 1 4-8 ZLATAN 2
SQUADRA 1 9-1 ESSNN
NICE EST 3 5-4 ARKOPHARMA 1
R.C.A 2 0-6 AVDSA 1
FELLOW 2 10/12 EXEMPT
COP N CO 1 3 - F USCCA 1
Journée 8
COP N CO 1 6-2 FELLOW 2
EXEMPT 17/12 R.C.A 2
AVDSA 1 5-3 NICE EST 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-5 SQUADRA 1
ESSNN 1-4 A.O.T.L 1
USCCA 1 5-9 ZLATAN 2
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
ZLATAN 2 3-0 ESSNN
A.O.T.L 1 4-1 ARKOPHARMA 1
SQUADRA 1 3-1 AVDSA 1
NICE EST 3 07/01 EXEMPT
R.C.A 2 3-4 COP N CO 1
FELLOW 2 6-3 USCCA 1
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 10
FELLOW 2 0-7 R.C.A 2
COP N CO 1 4-3 NICE EST 3
EXEMPT 28/01 SQUADRA 1
AVDSA 1 9-4 A.O.T.L 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 5-4 ZLATAN 2
USCCA 1 5-10 ESSNN
Journée 11
ESSNN 4-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
ZLATAN 2 3-8 AVDSA 1
A.O.T.L 1 04/02 EXEMPT
SQUADRA 1 05/02 COP N CO 1
NICE EST 3 5-4 FELLOW 2
R.C.A 2 10-5 USCCA 1
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 1
NICE EST 3 25/02 R.C.A 2
SQUADRA 1 25/02 FELLOW 2
A.O.T.L 1 25/02 COP N CO 1
ZLATAN 2 25/02 EXEMPT
ESSNN 25/02 AVDSA 1
USCCA 1 25/02 ARKOPHARMA 1
Coupe
Retour 2
AVDSA 1 11/03 ARKOPHARMA 1
EXEMPT 11/03 ESSNN
COP N CO 1 11/03 ZLATAN 2
FELLOW 2 11/03 A.O.T.L 1
R.C.A 2 11/03 SQUADRA 1
NICE EST 3 11/03 USCCA 1
Retour 3
SQUADRA 1 18/03 NICE EST 3
A.O.T.L 1 18/03 R.C.A 2
ZLATAN 2 18/03 FELLOW 2
ESSNN 18/03 COP N CO 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 18/03 EXEMPT
USCCA 1 18/03 AVDSA 1
Retour 4
EXEMPT 25/03 AVDSA 1
COP N CO 1 25/03 ARKOPHARMA 1
FELLOW 2 25/03 ESSNN
R.C.A 2 25/03 ZLATAN 2
NICE EST 3 25/03 A.O.T.L 1
SQUADRA 1 25/03 USCCA 1
Coupe
Retour 5
A.O.T.L 1 08/04 SQUADRA 1
ZLATAN 2 08/04 NICE EST 3
ESSNN 08/04 R.C.A 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 08/04 FELLOW 2
AVDSA 1 08/04 COP N CO 1
USCCA 1 08/04 EXEMPT
Ferie
Ferie
Retour 6
COP N CO 1 29/04 EXEMPT
FELLOW 2 29/04 AVDSA 1
R.C.A 2 29/04 ARKOPHARMA 1
NICE EST 3 29/04 ESSNN
SQUADRA 1 29/04 ZLATAN 2
A.O.T.L 1 29/04 USCCA 1
Retour 7
ZLATAN 2 06/05 A.O.T.L 1
ESSNN 06/05 SQUADRA 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 06/05 NICE EST 3
AVDSA 1 06/05 R.C.A 2
EXEMPT 06/05 FELLOW 2
USCCA 1 06/05 COP N CO 1
Retour 8
FELLOW 2 13/05 COP N CO 1
R.C.A 2 13/05 EXEMPT
NICE EST 3 13/05 AVDSA 1
SQUADRA 1 13/05 ARKOPHARMA 1
A.O.T.L 1 13/05 ESSNN
ZLATAN 2 13/05 USCCA 1
Coupe
Retour 9
ESSNN 27/05 ZLATAN 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 27/05 A.O.T.L 1
AVDSA 1 27/05 SQUADRA 1
EXEMPT 27/05 NICE EST 3
COP N CO 1 27/05 R.C.A 2
USCCA 1 27/05 FELLOW 2
Retour 10
R.C.A 2 03/06 FELLOW 2
NICE EST 3 03/06 COP N CO 1
SQUADRA 1 03/06 EXEMPT
A.O.T.L 1 03/06 AVDSA 1
ZLATAN 2 03/06 ARKOPHARMA 1
ESSNN 03/06 USCCA 1
Retour 11
ARKOPHARMA 1 10/06 ESSNN
AVDSA 1 10/06 ZLATAN 2
EXEMPT 10/06 A.O.T.L 1
COP N CO 1 10/06 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 2 10/06 NICE EST 3
USCCA 1 10/06 R.C.A 2