Choix de la poule

VETERAN VENDREDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC VALLEE VAR VAIRE (FC VALLEE VV)
  2. ASOA (ASOA 1)
  3. AS CAGNES LE CROS FOOTBALL (ASCC 1)
  4. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 6)
  5. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 4)
  6. DRAP FOOTBALL (DRAP FOOT 2)
  7. WAC DE NICE (WAC DE NICE)
  8. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 2)
  9. FOOTBALL CLUB SAINT MAURICE (ST MAURICE )
  10. ES BAOUS FOOT (BAOUS )
  11. EUROVIA (EUROVIA)
  12. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 2)
  13. FC MUNICIPAUX CAGNES (MUN CAGNES 2)
  14. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 9)
Journée 1
ECMV 2 7-3 ST MAURICE
WAC DE NICE 5-2 BAOUS
DRAP FOOT 2 Remis EUROVIA
ASSM 4 4-7 SAINT ANDRE 2
CARRAS 6 6-1 MUN CAGNES 2
ASCC 1 6-4 FELLOW 9
FC VALLEE VV Remis ASOA 1
Journée 2
ASOA 1 4-6 ASCC 1
FELLOW 9 2-5 CARRAS 6
MUN CAGNES 2 8-2 ASSM 4
SAINT ANDRE 2 10-7 DRAP FOOT 2
EUROVIA 6-3 WAC DE NICE
BAOUS 3-1 ECMV 2
FC VALLEE VV 5-4 ST MAURICE
Journée 3
ST MAURICE 3-7 BAOUS
ECMV 2 7-8 EUROVIA
WAC DE NICE 2-6 SAINT ANDRE 2
DRAP FOOT 2 1-9 MUN CAGNES 2
ASSM 4 3-1 FELLOW 9
CARRAS 6 Remis ASOA 1
FC VALLEE VV 4-10 ASCC 1
Journée 4
CARRAS 6 6-2 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 5-4 ASSM 4
FELLOW 9 7-5 DRAP FOOT 2
MUN CAGNES 2 4-1 WAC DE NICE
SAINT ANDRE 2 7-5 ECMV 2
EUROVIA 5-2 ST MAURICE
FC VALLEE VV Remis BAOUS
Journée 5
BAOUS Remis EUROVIA
ST MAURICE 5-7 SAINT ANDRE 2
ECMV 2 Remis MUN CAGNES 2
WAC DE NICE Remis FELLOW 9
DRAP FOOT 2 Remis ASOA 1
ASCC 1 Remis ASSM 4
FC VALLEE VV Remis CARRAS 6
Journée 6
CARRAS 6 7-0 ASSM 4
DRAP FOOT 2 7-8 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 6-4 WAC DE NICE
FELLOW 9 3-0 ECMV 2
MUN CAGNES 2 3-2 ST MAURICE
SAINT ANDRE 2 6-4 BAOUS
FC VALLEE VV 3-0 EUROVIA
Ferie - 01/11
Coupe 1er tour - 08/11
Journée 7
EUROVIA Remis SAINT ANDRE 2
BAOUS 3-8 MUN CAGNES 2
ST MAURICE 3-0 FELLOW 9
ECMV 2 Remis ASOA 1
ASCC 1 8-7 WAC DE NICE
DRAP FOOT 2 2-8 CARRAS 6
FC VALLEE VV 0-6 ASSM 4
Journée 8
ASSM 4 5-6 DRAP FOOT 2
CARRAS 6 9-3 WAC DE NICE
ECMV 2 5-10 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 Remis ST MAURICE
FELLOW 9 Remis BAOUS
MUN CAGNES 2 Remis EUROVIA
SAINT ANDRE 2 Remis FC VALLEE VV
Journée 9
SAINT ANDRE 2 0-10 MUN CAGNES 2
EUROVIA 29/11 FELLOW 9
BAOUS 29/11 ASOA 1
ASCC 1 5-1 ST MAURICE
ECMV 2 5-5 CARRAS 6
WAC DE NICE 4-2 ASSM 4
DRAP FOOT 2 3-0 FC VALLEE VV
Journée 10
DRAP FOOT 2 06/12 WAC DE NICE
ASSM 4 4-6 ECMV 2
CARRAS 6 8-1 ST MAURICE
BAOUS 5-4 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 4-2 EUROVIA
FELLOW 9 0-3 SAINT ANDRE 2
MUN CAGNES 2 7-4 FC VALLEE VV
Coupe Barrages - 13/12
Journée 11
MUN CAGNES 2 20/12 FELLOW 9
SAINT ANDRE 2 20/12 ASOA 1
ASCC 1 20/12 EUROVIA
BAOUS 20/12 CARRAS 6
ST MAURICE 20/12 ASSM 4
ECMV 2 20/12 DRAP FOOT 2
WAC DE NICE 20/12 FC VALLEE VV
Ferie - 27/12
Ferie - 03/01
Journée 12
WAC DE NICE 10/01 ECMV 2
DRAP FOOT 2 10/01 ST MAURICE
ASSM 4 10/01 BAOUS
CARRAS 6 10/01 EUROVIA
SAINT ANDRE 2 10/01 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 10/01 MUN CAGNES 2
FELLOW 9 10/01 FC VALLEE VV
Coupe 1/4F - 17/01
Journée 13
FELLOW 9 24/01 ASOA 1
ASCC 1 24/01 MUN CAGNES 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 24/01 CARRAS 6
EUROVIA 24/01 ASSM 4
BAOUS 24/01 DRAP FOOT 2
ST MAURICE 24/01 WAC DE NICE
ECMV 2 24/01 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 1
ST MAURICE 31/01 ECMV 2
BAOUS 31/01 WAC DE NICE
EUROVIA 31/01 DRAP FOOT 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 31/01 ASSM 4
MUN CAGNES 2 31/01 CARRAS 6
FELLOW 9 31/01 ASCC 1
ASOA 1 31/01 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 2
ASCC 1 07/02 ASOA 1
CARRAS 6 07/02 FELLOW 9
ASSM 4 07/02 MUN CAGNES 2
DRAP FOOT 2 07/02 SAINT ANDRE 2
WAC DE NICE 07/02 EUROVIA
ECMV 2 07/02 BAOUS
ST MAURICE 07/02 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 3
BAOUS 14/02 ST MAURICE
EUROVIA 14/02 ECMV 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 14/02 WAC DE NICE
MUN CAGNES 2 14/02 DRAP FOOT 2
FELLOW 9 14/02 ASSM 4
ASOA 1 14/02 CARRAS 6
ASCC 1 14/02 FC VALLEE VV
Matchs en retard - 21/02
Retour 4
ASCC 1 28/02 CARRAS 6
ASSM 4 28/02 ASOA 1
DRAP FOOT 2 28/02 FELLOW 9
WAC DE NICE 28/02 MUN CAGNES 2
ECMV 2 28/02 SAINT ANDRE 2
ST MAURICE 28/02 EUROVIA
BAOUS 28/02 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 5
EUROVIA 06/03 BAOUS
SAINT ANDRE 2 06/03 ST MAURICE
MUN CAGNES 2 06/03 ECMV 2
FELLOW 9 06/03 WAC DE NICE
ASOA 1 06/03 DRAP FOOT 2
ASSM 4 06/03 ASCC 1
CARRAS 6 06/03 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 6
ASSM 4 13/03 CARRAS 6
ASCC 1 13/03 DRAP FOOT 2
WAC DE NICE 13/03 ASOA 1
ECMV 2 13/03 FELLOW 9
ST MAURICE 13/03 MUN CAGNES 2
BAOUS 13/03 SAINT ANDRE 2
EUROVIA 13/03 FC VALLEE VV
Coupe 1/2 F - 20/03
Retour 7
SAINT ANDRE 2 27/03 EUROVIA
MUN CAGNES 2 27/03 BAOUS
FELLOW 9 27/03 ST MAURICE
ASOA 1 27/03 ECMV 2
WAC DE NICE 27/03 ASCC 1
CARRAS 6 27/03 DRAP FOOT 2
ASSM 4 27/03 FC VALLEE VV
Retour 8
DRAP FOOT 2 03/04 ASSM 4
WAC DE NICE 03/04 CARRAS 6
ASCC 1 03/04 ECMV 2
ST MAURICE 03/04 ASOA 1
BAOUS 03/04 FELLOW 9
EUROVIA 03/04 MUN CAGNES 2
FC VALLEE VV 03/04 SAINT ANDRE 2
Retour 9
MUN CAGNES 2 10/04 SAINT ANDRE 2
FELLOW 9 10/04 EUROVIA
ASOA 1 10/04 BAOUS
ST MAURICE 10/04 ASCC 1
CARRAS 6 10/04 ECMV 2
ASSM 4 10/04 WAC DE NICE
FC VALLEE VV 10/04 DRAP FOOT 2
Retour 10
SAINT ANDRE 2 17/04 FELLOW 9
FC VALLEE VV 17/04 MUN CAGNES 2
WAC DE NICE 17/04 DRAP FOOT 2
ECMV 2 17/04 ASSM 4
ST MAURICE 17/04 CARRAS 6
ASCC 1 17/04 BAOUS
EUROVIA 17/04 ASOA 1
Retour 11
FELLOW 9 24/04 MUN CAGNES 2
ASOA 1 24/04 SAINT ANDRE 2
EUROVIA 24/04 ASCC 1
CARRAS 6 24/04 BAOUS
ASSM 4 24/04 ST MAURICE
DRAP FOOT 2 24/04 ECMV 2
FC VALLEE VV 24/04 WAC DE NICE
Ferie - 01/05
Ferie - 08/05
Retour 12
ECMV 2 15/05 WAC DE NICE
ST MAURICE 15/05 DRAP FOOT 2
BAOUS 15/05 ASSM 4
EUROVIA 15/05 CARRAS 6
ASCC 1 15/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
MUN CAGNES 2 15/05 ASOA 1
FC VALLEE VV 15/05 FELLOW 9
Ferie Pont - 22/05
Retour 13
ASOA 1 29/05 FELLOW 9
MUN CAGNES 2 29/05 ASCC 1
CARRAS 6 29/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
ASSM 4 29/05 EUROVIA
DRAP FOOT 2 29/05 BAOUS
WAC DE NICE 29/05 ST MAURICE
FC VALLEE VV 29/05 ECMV 2
Coupe Finale - 05/06
Matchs en retard - 12/06