3E TOUR LUNDI B

Match Date Heure Terrain
RAGNI | LACASSAGNE 2 10-01-2022 19:00 LAUVETTE 4
FC IMPERIAL | AS VILLENEUVE 1 10-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 5
SC RIQUIER 3 | ETOILE ROUGE 10-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 4

AMICAUX

Match Date Heure Terrain
FONTONNE B.OF BIKE | PEYMEINADE 01-02-2022 20:30 LA FONTONNE 2

ANTIBES A - (P1)

Match Date Heure Terrain
AS PARTAMES | FONTONNE B.OF BIKE 24-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
SOMA | TEAM OLYMPIQUE 24-01-2022 20:30 SUPER ANTIBES
AS PARTAMES | SHIVAS 26-01-2022 21:00 LA FONTONNE 2

ANTIBES B - (P1)

Match Date Heure Terrain
SPORT AZUR 1 | MUN CAGNES 1 17-01-2022 20:30 SUPER ANTIBES
RED DEVILS | CAPTAIN SKY 18-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
FC FOURNAS | RED DEVILS 24-01-2022 20:00 VALLAURIS
CAPTAIN SKY | SPORT AZUR 1 25-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
MUN CAGNES 1 | JEUNESSE AZUR 27-01-2022 20:15 SAUVAIGO 3
MUN CAGNES 1 | FC FOURNAS 10-02-2022 20:15 SAUVAIGO 3

ANTIBES C - (P1)

Match Date Heure Terrain
ASOA 2 | SPORT AZUR 2 10-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
COPAINS FOURNAS | ASOA 2 17-01-2022 20:00 VALLAURIS
GOLFE JUAN NEW T. | COPAINS FOURNAS 20-01-2022 21:00 GOLFE JUAN
ASOA 3 | COPAINS FOURNAS 24-01-2022 20:00 VALLAURIS
ASOA 2 | GOLFE JUAN NEW T. 25-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
BEHA | SPORT AZUR 2 26-01-2022 21:00 LA FONTONNE 2

BASSIN CANNOIS

Match Date Heure Terrain
MUNCAN 2 | GARIBONDY 17-01-2022 20:00 MAILLAN
MUNCAN 1 | BARBARIAN 17-01-2022 20:00 MAILLAN
ST CEZAIRE | GOELAND 17-01-2022 20:00 MARCEL ANDREIS
PEYMEINADE | CARLTON 17-01-2022 20:30 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 2 | CARLTON 24-01-2022 20:00 MAILLAN
PEYMEINADE | GOELAND 24-01-2022 20:30 PEYMEINADE
GARIBONDY | PEYMEINADE 07-02-2022 20:00 MAILLAN
ST CEZAIRE | MUNCAN 2 07-02-2022 20:00 MARCEL ANDREIS
CARLTON | ST CEZAIRE 14-02-2022 20:30 M. JEAN PIERRE 2

COUPE ANTIBES-CANNES - POULE 4

Match Date Heure Terrain
FC FOURNAS | SPORT AZUR 2 29-11-2021 20:00 VALLAURIS
AS PARTAMES | GOELAND 07-02-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE

COUPE VENDREDI - POULE 2

Match Date Heure Terrain
FMS 2 | ASTAM 1 14-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 5
NICE EST 3 | CORNICHE F. 26-01-2022 20:30 OLI 1

COUPE VENDREDI - POULE 3

Match Date Heure Terrain
SOSPEL | NEW TENDANCE 14-01-2022 20:45 HAIRABEDIAN 1

COUPE VENDREDI - POULE 4

Match Date Heure Terrain
FELLOW 4 - CV | PEILLE 14-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 5

COUPE VET VENDREDI POULE 2

Match Date Heure Terrain
ASCFP 2 | AJCN 14-01-2022 20:00 PARC 9

COUPE VET VENDREDI POULE 3

Match Date Heure Terrain
SAINT ANDRE 1 | LU TIFOSI 2 14-01-2022 20:00 ST ANDRE

COUPE VET VENDREDI POULE 4

Match Date Heure Terrain
BAOUS | AMIVAL 2 14-01-2022 20:00 LA GAUDE
MUN CAGNES 2 | AM. DU COMTE 14-01-2022 20:00 SAUVAIGO 3

LUNDI A - C

Match Date Heure Terrain
AVDSA 2 | CARRAS 1 13-12-2021 20:00 LA GAUDE
NICE EST 1 | NICE EST 2 12-01-2022 21:00 OLI 1
AVDSA 2 | FELLOW 1 17-01-2022 20:00 LA GAUDE
IMMOLOC GESTION 1 | ONLYFIT 17-01-2022 21:00 PARC 9
NICE EST 2 | AMIVAL 1 24-01-2022 20:00 LAFAYETTE
CARRAS 1 | IMMOLOC GESTION 1 24-01-2022 21:00 LAFAYETTE
FC CROATIA 1 | ASSM 1 24-01-2022 21:00 HAIRABEDIAN 1
FELLOW 1 | CONCEPT 24-01-2022 21:00 HAIRABEDIAN 1
NICE EST 1 | AVDSA 2 24-01-2022 21:00 TRIPODES

LUNDI D

Match Date Heure Terrain
LACASSAGNE 1 | AIGLONS NISSART 1 17-01-2022 19:00 LAUVETTE 5
SC RIQUIER 2 | T.C.A 3 17-01-2022 21:00 HAIRABEDIAN 1
ZLATAN 2 | AIGLONS NISSART 1 24-01-2022 19:00 TRIPODES
A.S.C.A 1 | LACASSAGNE 1 24-01-2022 19:00 LAUVETTE 5
ANCIENS CAVIGAL | SC RIQUIER 2 24-01-2022 19:30 BOB REMOND
BATIMED | FC TOHO 1 24-01-2022 20:00 FORUM NN
AS VILLENEUVE 1 | ASSM 2 24-01-2022 20:00 VIL. LOUBET
T.C.A 3 | SEPT OFF 24-01-2022 21:00 FORUM NN
ANCIENS CAVIGAL | ZLATAN 2 07-02-2022 19:30 BOB REMOND

LUNDI E (LA BONNE)

Match Date Heure Terrain
ETOILE ROUGE | ASDCA 24-01-2022 20:00 OLI 1
STREET 1 | MAIOUNETA 1 24-01-2022 20:00 PARC 2
COPAINS DE LA TINEE | LIFESPORT 24-01-2022 20:00 PARC 2
ELENA FC | FC LA PLANA 1 24-01-2022 20:00 OLI 1
ASVM | MONTET BORNALA 1 24-01-2022 21:00 BERENGER

LUNDI ETS

Match Date Heure Terrain
MULTI ALARMES FC | FELLOW TRANSDEV 03-01-2022 21:00 FORUM NN
ATOUT BRILLE | PALAIS MED 17-01-2022 19:00 CARROS PETIT STADE
ASTAM 2 | PARCS ET SPORTS 17-01-2022 19:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
DUMEZ C.A | MULTI ALARMES FC 17-01-2022 20:00 FORUM NN
JK AMARET | M. ARRÊT NICE 17-01-2022 21:00 LAFAYETTE
PALAIS MED | DUMEZ C.A 24-01-2022 19:00 LAUVETTE 4
RAGNI | ASTAM 2 24-01-2022 19:00 PARC 9
VIRBAC 1 | INGITECH 24-01-2022 19:00 CARROS PETIT STADE
LACASSAGNE 2 | CASH HYGIENE 24-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 4
PARCS ET SPORTS | ATOUT BRILLE 24-01-2022 20:00 CARROS PETIT STADE
OGC NICE ADMIN | SUN TRANS 24-01-2022 20:00 FRANC ARCHERS
TRIVERIO | FELLOW TRANSDEV 24-01-2022 20:00 STADIUM
M. ARRÊT NICE | GALACTIC FC 24-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 4
STUDIO BIANCO | GIMENEZ 24-01-2022 21:00 OLI 1
MULTI ALARMES FC | JK AMARET 24-01-2022 21:00 STADIUM
FELLOW TRANSDEV | OGC NICE ADMIN 07-02-2022 20:00 FRANC ARCHERS
VIRBAC 1 | FELLOW TRANSDEV 14-02-2022 19:00 CARROS PETIT STADE

LUNDI F

Match Date Heure Terrain
EU AMO BRASIL | FC IMPERIAL 17-01-2022 19:00 STADIUM
GAZELEC NICE | AUDIT FOOT 17-01-2022 20:00 LAFAYETTE
SC RIQUIER 3 | BONSON 1 17-01-2022 21:00 FORUM NN
AIGLONS NISSART 2 | IMMOLOC GESTION 2 17-01-2022 21:00 STADIUM
MONTET BORNALA 2 | IMMOLOC GESTION 2 24-01-2022 19:00 NICOLAI
FC IMPERIAL | AIGLONS NISSART 2 24-01-2022 19:00 FORUM NN
BONSON 1 | GAZELEC NICE 24-01-2022 19:00 LAFAYETTE
MANJA MOUSSA | MUSHI PELADA 24-01-2022 20:00 TRIPODES
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 | SC RIQUIER 3 24-01-2022 20:00 NICOLAI
AUDIT FOOT | EU AMO BRASIL 24-01-2022 21:00 PARC 2

LUNDI G

Match Date Heure Terrain
FC GEN K | FC PAILLOUN 17-01-2022 20:00 STADIUM
ETOILE SMC | LIL RIVIERA 17-01-2022 20:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE | DAKOTA 24-01-2022 19:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
LIL RIVIERA | FMS 1 24-01-2022 19:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
FC PAILLOUN | LA NICOISE 24-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 5
CIMIEZ | STREET 2 24-01-2022 20:00 PARC 9
FC GEN K | ESPACE VERRE 1 24-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 5
ETOILE ROUGE 2 | ETOILE SMC 24-01-2022 21:00 OLI 1

SUPER-VET A

Match Date Heure Terrain
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER | FELLOW 3 Remis SAUVAIGO 3
FELLOW 3 | SQUADRA 2 05-01-2022 20:00 CONTES
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER | CARRAS 3 19-01-2022 21:00 SAUVAIGO 3
AMIVAL 2 | VSJB FC 1 24-01-2022 20:30 VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER
COP N CO 2 | T.C.A 1 24-01-2022 21:00 NICOLAI
FELLOW 3 | US BIOT 24-01-2022 21:00 CONTES
CARRAS 3 | SQUADRA 2 24-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 4
ASCFP 2 | GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 24-01-2022 21:00 PARC 2
VSJB FC 1 | ASCFP 2 07-02-2022 20:30 VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER
US BIOT | SQUADRA 2 07-02-2022 20:30 BIOT

SUPER-VET B

Match Date Heure Terrain
VERNEA 1 | CRAMPONS 1 17-01-2022 20:00 CONTES
CARRAS 4 | SAINT ANDRE 2 24-01-2022 19:00 PARC 9
DLSI 1 | MONACO 2 24-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 5
DRAP 1 | AS FALICON 2 24-01-2022 20:00 DRAP
ASOA 1 | VERNEA 1 24-01-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
ASTAM 3 | ASSM 5 24-01-2022 20:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
VSJB FC 2 | CRAMPONS 1 24-01-2022 20:30 VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER
VERNEA 1 | SAINT ANDRE 2 07-02-2022 00:00 CONTES
DRAP 1 | CARRAS 4 07-02-2022 20:00 DRAP
ASOA 1 | AS FALICON 2 07-02-2022 20:30 EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE
MONACO 2 | ASOA 1 14-02-2022 20:45 MONEGHETTI

VENDREDI

Match Date Heure Terrain
ASTAM 1 | FC TOHO 3 05-11-2021 21:00 PARC 9
CORNICHE F. | LENVAL 21-01-2022 19:45 CARROS PETIT STADE
PEILLE | COMCAR 21-01-2022 20:00 PEILLE
FELLOW 4 - CV | FMS 2 21-01-2022 20:00 PARC 9
ASTAM 1 | NEW TENDANCE 21-01-2022 20:30 PARC 2
CARRAS 5 | ZLATAN 1 21-01-2022 20:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
ATOUT BRILLE | FC TOHO 3 21-01-2022 20:45 CARROS PETIT STADE
SOSPEL | SPORTING 2 21-01-2022 20:45 HAIRABEDIAN 1
NICE EST 3 | US ISOLA 21-01-2022 21:00 PARC 9

VETERAN LUNDI A

Match Date Heure Terrain
T.C.A 2 | BORRIG 1 22-11-2021 21:00 HAIRABEDIAN 1
AS VENCE | AS FALICON 17-01-2022 20:00 VENCE
PORT LYMPIA 1 | T.C.A 2 17-01-2022 21:00 OLI 1
T.C.A 2 | SQUADRA 1 24-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 4
ITAL CAFFE 1 | PORT LYMPIA 1 24-01-2022 20:30 PARC 14 (ARBORAS)
CARRAS 2 | AS VENCE 24-01-2022 21:00 LAUVETTE 5
COP N CO 1 | ASSM 3 24-01-2022 21:00 PARC 9
ASSM 3 | AS FALICON 07-02-2022 20:00 ST MARTIN DU VAR
ASSM 3 | LAURENTIN 1 14-02-2022 20:00 ST MARTIN DU VAR
LAURENTIN 1 | CARRAS 2 20-06-2022 20:00 BERENGER

VETERAN LUNDI B

Match Date Heure Terrain
ECMV 2 | PALAIS DE NICE 24-01-2022 19:00 STADIUM
INTER NISSA | SAINT VERAN 1 24-01-2022 19:00 STADIUM
AOTL 1 | TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 24-01-2022 20:00 TOURRETTE LEVENS
MONACO 1 | AS ROQUEFORT 24-01-2022 20:45 MONEGHETTI
ARKOPHARMA 1 | LU TIFOSI 1 24-01-2022 21:00 CARROS PETIT STADE
AS ROQUEFORT | SAINT VERAN 1 07-02-2022 21:00 ROQUEFORT LES PINS

VETERAN LUNDI C

Match Date Heure Terrain
PEPITO 06 | PLATANES 24-01-2022 19:00 PARC 2
AVDSA 1 | TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 24-01-2022 20:00 LA GAUDE
JEAN BEHRA | FC TOHO 2 24-01-2022 20:00 STADIUM
USCCA 1 | STREET 3 24-01-2022 20:00 PARC 9
AVANGARDES | SPORTING 1 24-01-2022 21:00 PARC 9
AVDSA 1 | STREET 3 14-02-2022 20:00 LA GAUDE

VETERAN VENDREDI D

Match Date Heure Terrain
LU TIFOSI 2 | CARRAS 6 21-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 5
NICE EST 4 | ASCFP 1 21-01-2022 20:45 HAIRABEDIAN 1
FELLOW 2 | NICE EST 5 21-01-2022 21:00 CONTES
SC RIQUIER 1 | AMIVAL 2 21-01-2022 21:00 PARC 9

VETERAN VENDREDI E

Match Date Heure Terrain
MUN CAGNES 2 | EUROVIA Remis SAUVAIGO 3
AJCN | ES CONTES 21-01-2022 20:00 LAUVETTE 5
CARRAS 7 | ECMV 1 21-01-2022 20:00 PARC 9
SAINT ANDRE 1 | FELLOW 5 21-01-2022 20:00 ST ANDRE
ASSM 4 | BAOUS 21-01-2022 21:00 ST MARTIN DU VAR