Choix de la poule

VENDREDI

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  2. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 4)
  3. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 5 )
  4. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 6 )
  5. COMMUNAUX DE CARROS (COMCAR)
  6. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PEILLE FOOTBALL (PEILLE)
  7. AMICALE DU COMTE (AMICALE COMTE 1)
  8. AMICALE DU COMTE (AMICALE COMTE 2)
  9. CORNICHE FLEURIE (CORNICHE F.)
  10. JOLAYA (JOLAYA)
  11. ZLATAN (ZLATAN 1)
  12. DROITS DE CITES (FC DC)
  13. FC IMPERIAL (FC IMPERIAL)
  14. ASTAM (ASTAM 2)
  15. LA VIEILLE EQUIPE (LA VIEILLE EQUIPE)
  16. UNION SPORTIVE FONDATION LENVAL (LENVAL)
  17. SPORTING NICE FOOTBALL CLUB (SPORTING 2)
  18. NICE METROPOLE (NICE METROPOLE)
  19. ACS TURQUE DE NICE (ACS TURCS)
  20. USC ISOLA (US ISOLA)
Journée 1
ZLATAN 1 6-5 FC DC
JOLAYA 4-2 FC IMPERIAL
CORNICHE F. 0-0 ASTAM 2
AMICALE COMTE 2 20/09 EXEMPT
AMICALE COMTE 1 3-3 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
PEILLE 7-3 LENVAL
COMCAR 10-2 SPORTING 2
FELLOW 6 1-3 NICE METROPOLE
FELLOW 5 7-1 ACS TURCS
FELLOW 4 3-2 US ISOLA
Journée 2
FELLOW 4 4-4 FELLOW 5
ACS TURCS 0-6 FELLOW 6
NICE METROPOLE 3-8 COMCAR
SPORTING 2 2-8 PEILLE
LENVAL 7-2 AMICALE COMTE 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 5-3 AMICALE COMTE 2
EXEMPT 27/09 CORNICHE F.
ASTAM 2 10-9 JOLAYA
FC IMPERIAL 0-4 ZLATAN 1
US ISOLA 1-4 FC DC
Journée 3
FC DC 4-1 FC IMPERIAL
ZLATAN 1 10-5 ASTAM 2
JOLAYA 04/10 EXEMPT
CORNICHE F. 3-5 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
AMICALE COMTE 2 2-8 LENVAL
AMICALE COMTE 1 4-9 SPORTING 2
PEILLE 8-3 NICE METROPOLE
COMCAR 10-0 ACS TURCS
FELLOW 6 1-10 FELLOW 4
FELLOW 5 10-2 US ISOLA
Journée 4
FELLOW 5 5-7 FELLOW 6
FELLOW 4 2-9 COMCAR
ACS TURCS 6-8 PEILLE
NICE METROPOLE 9-1 AMICALE COMTE 1
SPORTING 2 28/02 AMICALE COMTE 2
LENVAL 2-4 CORNICHE F.
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 1-1 JOLAYA
EXEMPT 11/10 ZLATAN 1
ASTAM 2 4-6 FC DC
US ISOLA 3 - F FC IMPERIAL
Journée 5
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ASTAM 2
FC DC 18/10 EXEMPT
ZLATAN 1 Remis LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
JOLAYA 1-4 LENVAL
CORNICHE F. 4-7 SPORTING 2
AMICALE COMTE 2 4-6 NICE METROPOLE
AMICALE COMTE 1 0-3 ACS TURCS
PEILLE 6-2 FELLOW 4
COMCAR 3-0 FELLOW 5
FELLOW 6 9-2 US ISOLA
Journée 6
FELLOW 6 2-6 COMCAR
FELLOW 5 4-5 PEILLE
FELLOW 4 9-2 AMICALE COMTE 1
ACS TURCS 8-4 AMICALE COMTE 2
NICE METROPOLE 8-3 CORNICHE F.
SPORTING 2 3-3 JOLAYA
LENVAL 3-0 ZLATAN 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 1-3 FC DC
EXEMPT 25/10 FC IMPERIAL
US ISOLA 4-5 ASTAM 2
Ferie - 01/11
Coupe Poule - 08/11
Journée 7
ASTAM 2 15/11 EXEMPT
FC IMPERIAL 8-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FC DC 10-2 LENVAL
ZLATAN 1 10-3 SPORTING 2
JOLAYA 4-3 NICE METROPOLE
CORNICHE F. 5-4 ACS TURCS
AMICALE COMTE 2 3-0 FELLOW 4
AMICALE COMTE 1 2-8 FELLOW 5
PEILLE 3-0 FELLOW 6
COMCAR 10-2 US ISOLA
Journée 8
COMCAR 7-1 PEILLE
FELLOW 6 9-2 AMICALE COMTE 1
FELLOW 5 7-4 AMICALE COMTE 2
FELLOW 4 0-3 CORNICHE F.
ACS TURCS 5-2 JOLAYA
NICE METROPOLE 6-4 ZLATAN 1
SPORTING 2 2-1 FC DC
LENVAL 3-3 FC IMPERIAL
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 4-4 ASTAM 2
US ISOLA 22/11 EXEMPT
Journée 9
EXEMPT 29/11 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ASTAM 2 6-3 LENVAL
FC IMPERIAL 2-0 SPORTING 2
FC DC 6-6 NICE METROPOLE
ZLATAN 1 3-1 ACS TURCS
JOLAYA 3-5 FELLOW 4
CORNICHE F. 5-10 FELLOW 5
AMICALE COMTE 2 0-0 FELLOW 6
AMICALE COMTE 1 0-10 COMCAR
PEILLE 10-3 US ISOLA
Journée 10
PEILLE 10-4 AMICALE COMTE 1
COMCAR 3-0 AMICALE COMTE 2
FELLOW 6 9-3 CORNICHE F.
FELLOW 5 6-4 JOLAYA
FELLOW 4 5-5 ZLATAN 1
ACS TURCS 4-5 FC DC
NICE METROPOLE 4-3 FC IMPERIAL
SPORTING 2 4-1 ASTAM 2
LENVAL 06/12 EXEMPT
US ISOLA 3-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
Coupe Poule - 13/12
Matchs en retard - 20/12
Ferie - 27/12
Ferie - 03/01
Journée 11
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 1-3 LENVAL
EXEMPT 10/01 SPORTING 2
ASTAM 2 3-5 NICE METROPOLE
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ACS TURCS
FC DC 2-3 FELLOW 4
ZLATAN 1 8-6 FELLOW 5
JOLAYA 0-4 FELLOW 6
CORNICHE F. 4-10 COMCAR
AMICALE COMTE 2 0-3 PEILLE
AMICALE COMTE 1 2-3 US ISOLA
Coupe Poule - 17/01
Journée 12
AMICALE COMTE 1 4-5 AMICALE COMTE 2
PEILLE 5-1 CORNICHE F.
COMCAR 10-0 JOLAYA
FELLOW 6 9-3 ZLATAN 1
FELLOW 5 6-2 FC DC
FELLOW 4 0-3 FC IMPERIAL
ACS TURCS 1-8 ASTAM 2
NICE METROPOLE 24/01 EXEMPT
SPORTING 2 5-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
US ISOLA 3-1 LENVAL
Journée 13
LENVAL 9-2 SPORTING 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 1-10 NICE METROPOLE
EXEMPT 31/01 ACS TURCS
ASTAM 2 3 - F FELLOW 4
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 FELLOW 5
FC DC 1-2 FELLOW 6
ZLATAN 1 Remis COMCAR
JOLAYA Remis PEILLE
CORNICHE F. 3-0 AMICALE COMTE 1
AMICALE COMTE 2 2-4 US ISOLA
Journée 14
AMICALE COMTE 2 0-3 CORNICHE F.
AMICALE COMTE 1 0-3 JOLAYA
PEILLE 6-8 ZLATAN 1
COMCAR 9-7 FC DC
FELLOW 6 5-3 FC IMPERIAL
FELLOW 5 6-2 ASTAM 2
FELLOW 4 07/02 EXEMPT
ACS TURCS 6-4 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
NICE METROPOLE 3-4 LENVAL
US ISOLA 4-4 SPORTING 2
Matchs en retard - 14/02
Matchs en retard - 21/02
Matchs en retard - 28/02
Journée 15
SPORTING 2 4-5 NICE METROPOLE
LENVAL 3-7 ACS TURCS
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 6-10 FELLOW 4
EXEMPT 06/03 FELLOW 5
ASTAM 2 06/03 FELLOW 6
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 COMCAR
FC DC 06/03 PEILLE
ZLATAN 1 7-5 AMICALE COMTE 1
JOLAYA 06/03 AMICALE COMTE 2
CORNICHE F. 06/03 US ISOLA
Journée 16
CORNICHE F. 13/03 JOLAYA
AMICALE COMTE 2 13/03 ZLATAN 1
AMICALE COMTE 1 13/03 FC DC
PEILLE 13/03 FC IMPERIAL
COMCAR 13/03 ASTAM 2
FELLOW 6 13/03 EXEMPT
FELLOW 5 13/03 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FELLOW 4 13/03 LENVAL
ACS TURCS 13/03 SPORTING 2
US ISOLA 13/03 NICE METROPOLE
Coupe 1/4 F - 20/03
Journée 17
NICE METROPOLE 27/03 ACS TURCS
SPORTING 2 27/03 FELLOW 4
LENVAL 27/03 FELLOW 5
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 27/03 FELLOW 6
EXEMPT 27/03 COMCAR
ASTAM 2 27/03 PEILLE
FC IMPERIAL 27/03 AMICALE COMTE 1
FC DC 27/03 AMICALE COMTE 2
ZLATAN 1 27/03 CORNICHE F.
JOLAYA 27/03 US ISOLA
Journée 18
JOLAYA 03/04 ZLATAN 1
CORNICHE F. 03/04 FC DC
AMICALE COMTE 2 03/04 FC IMPERIAL
AMICALE COMTE 1 03/04 ASTAM 2
PEILLE 03/04 EXEMPT
COMCAR 03/04 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FELLOW 6 03/04 LENVAL
FELLOW 5 03/04 SPORTING 2
FELLOW 4 03/04 NICE METROPOLE
US ISOLA 03/04 ACS TURCS
Coupe 1/2 F - 10/04
Journée 19
ACS TURCS 17/04 FELLOW 4
NICE METROPOLE 17/04 FELLOW 5
SPORTING 2 17/04 FELLOW 6
LENVAL 17/04 COMCAR
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 17/04 PEILLE
EXEMPT 17/04 AMICALE COMTE 1
ASTAM 2 17/04 AMICALE COMTE 2
FC IMPERIAL 17/04 CORNICHE F.
FC DC 17/04 JOLAYA
ZLATAN 1 17/04 US ISOLA
Matchs en retard - 24/04
Ferie - 01/05
Ferie - 08/05
Matchs de classement Aller - 15/05
Ferie Pont - 22/05
Matchs de classement Retour - 29/05
Coupe Finale - 05/06
Matchs en retard - 12/06