Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
CAPTAIN SKY | GALICE FC | 26-02-2024 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
ARTISTE PAIN | ASSM 1 | 26-02-2024 | 21:00 | STADIUM |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
ASC CARLTON | PEYMEINADE | 25-03-2024 | 20:30 | MAILLAN |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
FOURNAS 2 | BAYERN MONIQUE | 18-03-2024 | 20:30 | VALLAURIS |
ASOA 3 | TEAM AZZURRA 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:45 | EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE |
AM LE CANNET | BARBARIAN | 25-03-2024 | 20:30 | MAILLAN |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
FELLOW 3 | FC ZZ | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 4 |
NUC | ETOILE ROUGE 2 | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 4 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
ASTAM 1 | SH SCHNEIDER 2 | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 5 |
SOSPEL | US ISOLA | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 5 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
AOTL 2 | AS FALICON 2 | 11-12-2023 | 21:00 | LEVENS |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
USCCA 3 | AMIVAL 2 | 22-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
AM. DU COMTE | CONTES 2 | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
SC RIQUIER | DRAP 1 | 22-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
CARRAS 7 | CAGNES 2 | 22-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
FRANCO LATINE FC | EXEMPT | 09-10-2023 | 21:00 | OLI 1 |
EXEMPT | NICE N. LA TOHO | 16-10-2023 | 21:00 | PARC 9 |
FELLOW 1 | EXEMPT | 23-10-2023 | 21:00 | TRIPODES |
EXEMPT | CARRAS 1 | 30-10-2023 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
FRANCO LATINE FC | NICE N. LA TOHO | 11-12-2023 | 21:00 | NICOLAI |
AOTL 1 | ZLATAN | 05-02-2024 | 21:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
NICE N. LA TOHO | FC TOHO 1 | 19-02-2024 | 19:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
FC TOHO 1 | FELLOW 1 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | NICOLAI |
CF NOLT CIMIEZ 1 | CARRAS 1 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | FORUM NN |
DAKOTA FC | CF NOLT CIMIEZ 1 | Remis | FORUM NN | |
CARRAS 1 | FC TOHO 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
FELLOW 1 | ZLATAN | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | TRIPODES |
NICE N. LA TOHO | AOTL 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
FRANCO LATINE FC | CONTES 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
AOTL 1 | CARRAS 1 | 29-04-2024 | 21:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
FC BEAULIEU/MER | AMIVAL 1 | 11-03-2024 | 21:00 | ST JEAN/ BEAULIEU |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
MUSHI PELADA | FAUCHE | 27-11-2023 | 19:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
MUSHI PELADA | MANJA MOUSSA | 12-02-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
MUSHI PELADA | LACASSAGNE 1 | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | TRIPODES |
FELLOW 2 | FAUCHE | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
ASSM 1 | AIG. NISSART 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | ST MARTIN DU VAR |
ELENA FC | ECMV 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 9 |
FC IMPERIAL | MANJA MOUSSA | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
VERNEA 1 | A.S.N.S.A | 29-01-2024 | 20:00 | CONTES |
VERNEA 1 | ETOILE ROUGE 1 | 19-02-2024 | 21:00 | CONTES |
STREET 1 | LIFESPORT | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 9 |
FC PAIOUN | AS FALICON 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
ESPACE VERRE 1 | ASVM | Remis | PARC 9 | |
M.B.C 2 | VERNEA 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
ETOILE ROUGE 1 | A.S.N.S.A | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 9 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
ATOUT BRILLE 2 | LACASSAGNE 2 | 19-02-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 9 |
OGC NICE ADMIN | GAZELEC NICE | 19-02-2024 | 20:00 | FRANC ARCHERS |
ARTISTE PAIN | ANJO TRANSPORT | 19-02-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 2 |
ANJO TRANSPORT | SH SCHNEIDER 1 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | OLI 1 |
DUMEZ C.A | VIRBAC | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | CARROS PETIT STADE |
LACASSAGNE 2 | OGC NICE ADMIN | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | FRANC ARCHERS |
VIRBAC | RLM | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | CARROS PETIT STADE |
ELECTROGAZ | ANJO TRANSPORT | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | FORUM NN |
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK | DUMEZ C.A | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 9 |
RAGNI | LACASSAGNE 2 | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
ATOUT BRILLE 2 | IMMO GESTION | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | CARROS PETIT STADE |
OGC NICE ADMIN | LENVAL | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | FRANC ARCHERS |
TRIVERIO | GAZELEC NICE | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 2 |
SH SCHNEIDER 1 | LES 4 CONTINENTS | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 2 |
LES COLLINETTES | ASCFP 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 2 |
ARTISTE PAIN | MULTI ALARMES FC | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 2 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
STREET 2 | BAY. DE MONIQUE | 05-02-2024 | 19:00 | NICOLAI |
FC NISSART | BONSON | 05-02-2024 | 20:00 | FORUM NN |
FC LA PLANA | STREET 2 | 12-02-2024 | 20:00 | NICOLAI |
FC TOHO 3 | HADJUCK CAGNES | 11-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 9 |
STREET 2 | BONSON | 11-03-2024 | 19:00 | STADIUM |
FC NISSART | FC GENK | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
BAY. DE MONIQUE | EU AMO BRASIL | 11-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 9 |
EU AMO BRASIL | BONSON | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | STADIUM |
LIL RIVERA | STREET 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 9 |
FC LA PLANA | FC TOHO 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
HADJUCK CAGNES | FC NISSART | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
FC GENK | BAY. DE MONIQUE | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
GALICE FC | CAPTAIN SKY | 29-01-2024 | 19:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
T.C.A 2 | CF NOLT CIMIEZ 2 | 29-01-2024 | 21:00 | TRIPODES |
AIG. NISSART 2 | FC BRANDA | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 2 |
GIMENEZ | GALICE FC | 11-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 9 |
FC BRANDA | AS RHUM | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | STADIUM |
GIMENEZ | CF NOLT CIMIEZ 2 | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 2 |
GALICE FC | LA NICOISE | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | NICOLAI |
CAPTAIN SKY | AIG. NISSART 2 | 18-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 2 |
T.C.A 2 | AS VILLENEUVE 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | TRIPODES |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
PALAIS MED | G. DOMOTIQUE | 29-01-2024 | 20:00 | TRIPODES |
NICEMOND | T.A. MERCANTOUR | 05-02-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 9 |
T.A. MERCANTOUR | GARIBALDI FC | 12-02-2024 | 19:00 | NICOLAI |
T.A. MERCANTOUR | G. DOMOTIQUE | 11-03-2024 | 19:00 | PARC 2 |
ACNN | T.A HUGO 1 | 11-03-2024 | 19:00 | FORUM NN |
VIEILLE EQUIPE | GARIBALDI FC | 11-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 2 |
G. DOMOTIQUE | ACNN | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | OLI 1 |
T.A HUGO 1 | VIEILLE EQUIPE | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | STADIUM |
PALAIS MED | NICEMOND | Remis | LAFAYETTE | |
GARIBALDI FC | RSVP | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
T.C.A 3 | T.A. MERCANTOUR | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
AM LE CANNET | TEAM AZZURRA 2 | 11-03-2024 | 20:30 | MAILLAN |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
FONTONNE BOB | BARBARIAN | 12-03-2024 | 21:00 | LA FONTONNE 2 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
JEUNESSE AZUR | ASOA 3 | 11-03-2024 | 19:45 | SAUVAIGO 3 |
CAPTAIN MORGAN | FOURNAS 1 | 11-03-2024 | 20:45 | EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE |
SPORT AZUR 1 | ASOA 2 | 11-03-2024 | 20:45 | EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
T.C.A 1 | DRAP 2 | 11-03-2024 | 21:00 | CONTES |
ASCFP 3 | CARRAS 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 5 |
DRAP 2 | AS FALICON 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | FORUM NN |
VSJB FC 1 | T.C.A 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:30 | SAINT JEAN / BEAULIEU |
COP N CO | ASTAM 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | FORUM NN |
GAZ. CAGNES/MER | SQUADRA 2 | 20-03-2024 | 21:00 | SAUVAIGO 1 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
DLSI | VIEUX CRAMPONS | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | OLI 1 |
CARRAS 4 | AMIVAL 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | NICOLAI |
VSJB FC 2 | T.A. HUGO 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:30 | VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER |
ASOA 1 | ARKOPHARMA 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:45 | EUCALYPTUS - G.AUVERGNE |
MONACO 2 | ASSM 5 | 18-03-2024 | 20:45 | MONEGHETTI |
PLATANES | VERNEA 2 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | OLI 1 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
SH SCHNEIDER 2 | PEPITO 06 | 15-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
FC ZZ | ETOILE ROUGE 2 | 15-03-2024 | 20:30 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
ASTAM 1 | FELLOW 3 | 15-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 4 |
SOSPEL | NUC | 15-03-2024 | 20:30 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
ASSM 2 | ECMV 2 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | ST MARTIN DU VAR |
T.A HUGO 2 | CARRAS 2 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
AOTL 2 | ANCIENS CAVIGAL | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | LEVENS |
ECMV 2 | T.A HUGO 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | STADIUM |
US BIOT | AMIS OLIVE CLUB 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:30 | BIOT |
PORT LYMPIA | ASSM 2 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | OLI 1 |
CARRAS 2 | SPORTING 1 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | STADIUM |
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 1 | AOTL 2 | 01-04-2024 | 20:00 | LEVENS |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
MONACO 1 | AS FALICON 2 | 29-01-2024 | 20:45 | MONEGHETTI |
SAINT VERAN 1 | ESSNN | 11-03-2024 | 19:30 | SAUVAIGO 2 |
AOTL 3 | AS FALICON 2 | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
SAINT VERAN 1 | USCCA 1 | 18-03-2024 | 19:30 | SAUVAIGO 2 |
AS FALICON 2 | ARKOPHARMA 1 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
FC FOOTIX NICE | AOTL 3 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
MONACO 1 | FC TOHO 4 | 18-03-2024 | 20:45 | MONEGHETTI |
ESSNN | ESPACE VERRE 2 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | STADIUM |
M.B.C 3 | ASSM 3 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | NICOLAI |
AOTL 3 | SAINT VERAN 1 | 22-04-2024 | 20:00 | TOURRETTE LEVENS |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
TOHO 5 | JEAN BEHRA | 12-02-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
SAINT VERAN 2 | LES DARONS DE LA LIBE | 11-03-2024 | 19:00 | STADIUM |
USCCA 2 | JEAN BEHRA | 11-03-2024 | 20:00 | LAUVETTE 4 |
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 | JEAN BEHRA | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | HAIRABEDIAN 1 |
STREET 3 | SAINT VERAN 2 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
COPAINS TINEE | TOHO 5 | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
CAGNES 1 | AFRUS | 18-03-2024 | 20:00 | SAUVAIGO 1 |
AS ROQUEFORT | USCCA 2 | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | ROQUEFORT LES PINS |
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE | LU TIFOSI | 18-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
Match | Date | Heure | Terrain |
---|---|---|---|
SC RIQUIER | SPORTING 2 | 01-03-2024 | 21:00 | PARC 14 (ARBORAS) |
SPORTING 2 | CAGNES 2 | 15-03-2024 | 20:00 | NICOLAI |
NICE EST 1 | AMIVAL 2 | 15-03-2024 | 20:30 | LAUVETTE 5 |