Choix de la poule

LUNDI A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS VILLENEUVE (AS VILLENEUVE 1)
  2. MONTET BORNALA CLUB DE NICE (MONTET 1)
  3. FOOTBALL CLUB NICE NORD (NICE NORD 1)
  4. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 1)
  5. COP N CO (COP N CO 1)
  6. PRO AZUR SOCCER (PRO AZUR 1)
  7. ()
  8. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 1)
  9. SPORTING NICE FOOTBALL CLUB (SPORTING 1)
  10. ALL BLACKS (BLACKS 1)
  11. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 4)
  12. MIDI CONCEPT CONSTRUCTION (MCC 1)
Journée 1
PRO AZUR 1 3-7
COP N CO 1 9-4 NICE EST 1
SQUADRA 1 5-4 SPORTING 1
NICE NORD 1 2-2 BLACKS 1
MONTET 1 10-2 FELLOW 4
AS VILLENEUVE 1 10-3 MCC 1
Journée 2
AS VILLENEUVE 1 3-10 MONTET 1
FELLOW 4 1-3 NICE NORD 1
BLACKS 1 0-10 SQUADRA 1
SPORTING 1 4-2 COP N CO 1
NICE EST 1 0-3 PRO AZUR 1
MCC 1 1-8
Journée 3
9-6 NICE EST 1
PRO AZUR 1 3-0 SPORTING 1
COP N CO 1 1-3 BLACKS 1
SQUADRA 1 7-3 FELLOW 4
NICE NORD 1 7-1 AS VILLENEUVE 1
MONTET 1 10-3 MCC 1
Journée 4
MONTET 1 3-2 NICE NORD 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 9-9 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 4 9-3 COP N CO 1
BLACKS 1 2-1 PRO AZUR 1
SPORTING 1 4-6
MCC 1 0-3 NICE EST 1
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 5
NICE EST 1 1-3 SPORTING 1
3-7 BLACKS 1
PRO AZUR 1 6-4 FELLOW 4
COP N CO 1 4-7 AS VILLENEUVE 1
SQUADRA 1 1-2 MONTET 1
NICE NORD 1 3 - F MCC 1
Ferie
Journée 6
NICE NORD 1 1-3 SQUADRA 1
MONTET 1 5-2 COP N CO 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 9-4 PRO AZUR 1
FELLOW 4 8-4
BLACKS 1 3-7 NICE EST 1
MCC 1 1-9 SPORTING 1
Journée 7
SPORTING 1 2-2 BLACKS 1
NICE EST 1 5-4 FELLOW 4
5-2 AS VILLENEUVE 1
PRO AZUR 1 2-6 MONTET 1
COP N CO 1 10-3 NICE NORD 1
SQUADRA 1 3-0 MCC 1
Journée 8
SQUADRA 1 4-2 COP N CO 1
NICE NORD 1 0-2 PRO AZUR 1
MONTET 1 10-1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-0 NICE EST 1
FELLOW 4 0-6 SPORTING 1
MCC 1 3-7 BLACKS 1
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 9
BLACKS 1 3 - F FELLOW 4
SPORTING 1 5-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
NICE EST 1 2-6 MONTET 1
1-6 NICE NORD 1
PRO AZUR 1 2-2 SQUADRA 1
COP N CO 1 4-4 MCC 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 10
COP N CO 1 2-4 PRO AZUR 1
SQUADRA 1 8-2
NICE NORD 1 2-2 NICE EST 1
MONTET 1 3-1 SPORTING 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 4-10 BLACKS 1
MCC 1 3-4 FELLOW 4
Journée 11
FELLOW 4 0-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
BLACKS 1 2-10 MONTET 1
SPORTING 1 5-6 NICE NORD 1
NICE EST 1 3 - F SQUADRA 1
1-7 COP N CO 1
PRO AZUR 1 4-4 MCC 1
Retour 1
3-6 PRO AZUR 1
NICE EST 1 1-2 COP N CO 1
SPORTING 1 2-6 SQUADRA 1
BLACKS 1 2-2 NICE NORD 1
FELLOW 4 2-10 MONTET 1
MCC 1 3-8 AS VILLENEUVE 1
Coupe
Retour 2
MONTET 1 10-4 AS VILLENEUVE 1
NICE NORD 1 7-6 FELLOW 4
SQUADRA 1 9-1 BLACKS 1
COP N CO 1 3-8 SPORTING 1
PRO AZUR 1 6-2 NICE EST 1
0-3 MCC 1
Retour 3
NICE EST 1 3-0
SPORTING 1 1-2 PRO AZUR 1
BLACKS 1 4-5 COP N CO 1
FELLOW 4 0-3 SQUADRA 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-7 NICE NORD 1
MCC 1 F - 3 MONTET 1
Retour 4
NICE NORD 1 10-4 MONTET 1
SQUADRA 1 6-4 AS VILLENEUVE 1
COP N CO 1 5-3 FELLOW 4
PRO AZUR 1 6-3 BLACKS 1
1-7 SPORTING 1
NICE EST 1 3-0 MCC 1
Exempt
Retour 5
SPORTING 1 2-0 NICE EST 1
BLACKS 1 9-3
FELLOW 4 5-7 PRO AZUR 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 4-4 COP N CO 1
MONTET 1 6-2 SQUADRA 1
MCC 1 0-3 NICE NORD 1
Retour 6
SQUADRA 1 7-6 NICE NORD 1
COP N CO 1 4-6 MONTET 1
PRO AZUR 1 8-4 AS VILLENEUVE 1
3-3 FELLOW 4
NICE EST 1 4-3 BLACKS 1
SPORTING 1 3-2 MCC 1
Retour 7
BLACKS 1 1-5 SPORTING 1
FELLOW 4 3-3 NICE EST 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 9-3
MONTET 1 9-4 PRO AZUR 1
NICE NORD 1 3-2 COP N CO 1
MCC 1 0-3 SQUADRA 1
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 8
SPORTING 1 7-0 FELLOW 4
BLACKS 1 8-3 MCC 1
NICE EST 1 10-6 AS VILLENEUVE 1
0-3 MONTET 1
PRO AZUR 1 4-5 NICE NORD 1
COP N CO 1 4-3 SQUADRA 1
Retour 9
MCC 1 5-7 COP N CO 1
SQUADRA 1 2-2 PRO AZUR 1
NICE NORD 1 5-2
MONTET 1 3 - F NICE EST 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 6-3 SPORTING 1
FELLOW 4 5-6 BLACKS 1
Exempt
Retour 10
FELLOW 4 0-3 MCC 1
BLACKS 1 7-5 AS VILLENEUVE 1
SPORTING 1 5-5 MONTET 1
NICE EST 1 F - 3 NICE NORD 1
2-10 SQUADRA 1
PRO AZUR 1 2-0 COP N CO 1
Retour 11
MCC 1 1-10 PRO AZUR 1
COP N CO 1 10-1
SQUADRA 1 6-5 NICE EST 1
NICE NORD 1 1-4 SPORTING 1
MONTET 1 4-5 BLACKS 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 9-4 FELLOW 4
Coupe
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe