Choix de la poule

ANTIBES A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  2. SPORT AZUR (SPORT AZUR 1)
  3. SPORT AZUR (SPORT AZUR 2)
  4. FC FOURNAS (FC FOURNAS 1)
  5. NEW TEAM GOLFE JUAN (NEW TEAM G-J)
  6. JEUNESSE AZUREENNE (JEUNESSE AZUR)
  7. FOOTBALL CLUB DU PONT DU LYS (PONT DU LYS)
  8. ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SHIVAS (SHIVAS)
  9. AEPSILON (AEPSILON)
  10. AS PARTAMES (AS PARTAMES)
  11. TEAM OLYMPIQUE ANTIBOISE (TEAM OLYMPIQUE)
  12. SERVICE JEUNESSE VALLAURIS (SJ VALLAURIS)
Journée 1
PONT DU LYS 2-1 SHIVAS
JEUNESSE AZUR 4-5 AEPSILON
NEW TEAM G-J 1-3 AS PARTAMES
FC FOURNAS 1 2-8 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
SPORT AZUR 2 3-7 SJ VALLAURIS
SPORT AZUR 1 23/09 EXEMPT
Journée 2
SPORT AZUR 1 2-8 SPORT AZUR 2
SJ VALLAURIS 10-6 FC FOURNAS 1
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 4-2 NEW TEAM G-J
AS PARTAMES 3-0 JEUNESSE AZUR
AEPSILON 3-3 PONT DU LYS
EXEMPT 02/10 SHIVAS
Journée 3
SHIVAS 2-2 AEPSILON
PONT DU LYS 4-6 AS PARTAMES
JEUNESSE AZUR 0-5 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
NEW TEAM G-J 2-8 SJ VALLAURIS
FC FOURNAS 1 0-3 SPORT AZUR 1
SPORT AZUR 2 07/10 EXEMPT
Journée 4
SPORT AZUR 2 3-0 FC FOURNAS 1
SPORT AZUR 1 4-1 NEW TEAM G-J
SJ VALLAURIS 7-8 JEUNESSE AZUR
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 1-3 PONT DU LYS
AS PARTAMES 2-2 SHIVAS
EXEMPT 14/10 AEPSILON
Journée 5
AEPSILON 1-4 AS PARTAMES
SHIVAS 3-2 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
PONT DU LYS 1-0 SJ VALLAURIS
JEUNESSE AZUR 1-6 SPORT AZUR 1
NEW TEAM G-J 2-2 SPORT AZUR 2
FC FOURNAS 1 21/10 EXEMPT
Journée 6
FC FOURNAS 1 0-3 NEW TEAM G-J
SPORT AZUR 2 4-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
SPORT AZUR 1 8-1 PONT DU LYS
SJ VALLAURIS 4-4 SHIVAS
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 3-3 AEPSILON
EXEMPT 28/10 AS PARTAMES
Coupe Poule - 04/11
Ferie Lundi - 11/11
Coupe Poule - 18/11
Journée 7
AS PARTAMES 2-4 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
AEPSILON 3-0 SJ VALLAURIS
SHIVAS 5-4 SPORT AZUR 1
PONT DU LYS 8-0 SPORT AZUR 2
JEUNESSE AZUR 0-3 FC FOURNAS 1
NEW TEAM G-J 25/11 EXEMPT
Journée 8
NEW TEAM G-J 0-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
FC FOURNAS 1 0-3 PONT DU LYS
SPORT AZUR 2 1-6 SHIVAS
SPORT AZUR 1 4-3 AEPSILON
SJ VALLAURIS 3-7 AS PARTAMES
EXEMPT 02/12 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
Coupe Poule - 09/12
Matchs en retard - 16/12
Ferie - 23/12
Ferie - 30/12
Journée 9
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 6-4 SJ VALLAURIS
AS PARTAMES 3-5 SPORT AZUR 1
AEPSILON 7-1 SPORT AZUR 2
SHIVAS 5-8 FC FOURNAS 1
PONT DU LYS 0-3 NEW TEAM G-J
JEUNESSE AZUR 06/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
JEUNESSE AZUR 4-7 PONT DU LYS
NEW TEAM G-J 3-7 SHIVAS
FC FOURNAS 1 5-6 AEPSILON
SPORT AZUR 2 1-6 AS PARTAMES
SPORT AZUR 1 3-3 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
EXEMPT 13/01 SJ VALLAURIS
Coupe Barrages - 20/01
Journée 11
SJ VALLAURIS 0-3 SPORT AZUR 1
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 2-2 SPORT AZUR 2
AS PARTAMES 5-0 FC FOURNAS 1
AEPSILON 5-2 NEW TEAM G-J
SHIVAS 3-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
PONT DU LYS 27/01 EXEMPT
Retour 1
SHIVAS 5-2 PONT DU LYS
AEPSILON 4-5 JEUNESSE AZUR
AS PARTAMES 5-1 NEW TEAM G-J
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 4-3 FC FOURNAS 1
SJ VALLAURIS 4-3 SPORT AZUR 2
EXEMPT 03/02 SPORT AZUR 1
Coupe 1/8F - 10/02
Matchs en retard - 17/02
Matchs en retard - 24/02
Retour 2
SPORT AZUR 2 1-8 SPORT AZUR 1
FC FOURNAS 1 2-6 SJ VALLAURIS
NEW TEAM G-J 1-3 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
JEUNESSE AZUR 02/03 AS PARTAMES
PONT DU LYS 1-2 AEPSILON
SHIVAS 02/03 EXEMPT
Retour 3
AEPSILON 0-4 SHIVAS
AS PARTAMES 6-1 PONT DU LYS
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 5-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
SJ VALLAURIS 4-4 NEW TEAM G-J
SPORT AZUR 1 5-0 FC FOURNAS 1
EXEMPT 09/03 SPORT AZUR 2
Coupe 1/4F - 16/03
Retour 4
SPORT AZUR 2 25/03 FC FOURNAS 1
NEW TEAM G-J 23/03 SPORT AZUR 1
JEUNESSE AZUR 23/03 SJ VALLAURIS
PONT DU LYS 25/03 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
SHIVAS 25/03 AS PARTAMES
AEPSILON 23/03 EXEMPT
Retour 5
AS PARTAMES 30/03 AEPSILON
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 30/03 SHIVAS
SJ VALLAURIS 30/03 PONT DU LYS
SPORT AZUR 1 30/03 JEUNESSE AZUR
SPORT AZUR 2 30/03 NEW TEAM G-J
EXEMPT 30/03 FC FOURNAS 1
Retour 6
NEW TEAM G-J 06/04 FC FOURNAS 1
JEUNESSE AZUR 06/04 SPORT AZUR 2
PONT DU LYS 06/04 SPORT AZUR 1
SHIVAS 06/04 SJ VALLAURIS
AEPSILON 06/04 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
AS PARTAMES 06/04 EXEMPT
Ferie Lundi - 13/04
Retour 7
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 20/04 AS PARTAMES
SJ VALLAURIS 20/04 AEPSILON
SPORT AZUR 1 20/04 SHIVAS
SPORT AZUR 2 20/04 PONT DU LYS
FC FOURNAS 1 20/04 JEUNESSE AZUR
EXEMPT 20/04 NEW TEAM G-J
Retour 8
JEUNESSE AZUR 27/04 NEW TEAM G-J
PONT DU LYS 27/04 FC FOURNAS 1
SHIVAS 27/04 SPORT AZUR 2
AEPSILON 27/04 SPORT AZUR 1
AS PARTAMES 27/04 SJ VALLAURIS
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 27/04 EXEMPT
Coupe 1/2F - 04/05
Retour 9
SJ VALLAURIS 11/05 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
SPORT AZUR 1 11/05 AS PARTAMES
SPORT AZUR 2 11/05 AEPSILON
FC FOURNAS 1 11/05 SHIVAS
NEW TEAM G-J 11/05 PONT DU LYS
EXEMPT 11/05 JEUNESSE AZUR
Retour 10
PONT DU LYS 18/05 JEUNESSE AZUR
SHIVAS 18/05 NEW TEAM G-J
AEPSILON 18/05 FC FOURNAS 1
AS PARTAMES 18/05 SPORT AZUR 2
TEAM OLYMPIQUE 18/05 SPORT AZUR 1
SJ VALLAURIS 18/05 EXEMPT
Retour 11
SPORT AZUR 1 25/05 SJ VALLAURIS
SPORT AZUR 2 25/05 TEAM OLYMPIQUE
FC FOURNAS 1 25/05 AS PARTAMES
NEW TEAM G-J 25/05 AEPSILON
JEUNESSE AZUR 25/05 SHIVAS
EXEMPT 25/05 PONT DU LYS
Ferie Lundi - 01/06
Coupe Finale - 08/06