Choix de la poule

BASSIN CANNOIS

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ENTENTE SPORTIVE HAUTE SIAGNE (ESHS)
  2. SPORT CANNETAN CARLTON (SC CARLTON)
  3. BARBARIAN (BARBARIAN)
  4. ADJC (ADJC)
  5. COSMOS FORVILLE (COSMOS FORVILLE)
  6. GARIBONDY 06 FOOTBALL CLUB (GARIBONDY)
  7. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 1)
  8. AS DES MUNICIPAUX DU CANNET (MUNCAN 2)
  9. PEYMEINADE (PEYMEINADE)
  10. VARIETE FC (VARIETE FC)
  11. KERRY (KERRY)
  12. ASTIER DEMAREST (ASTIER)
Journée 1
MUNCAN 1 5-6 MUNCAN 2
GARIBONDY 3-4 PEYMEINADE
COSMOS FORVILLE 5-4 VARIETE FC
ADJC 6-4 KERRY
BARBARIAN 2-4 ASTIER
SC CARLTON Remis ESHS
Journée 2
SC CARLTON 3-1 BARBARIAN
ADJC 5-4 ASTIER
KERRY 3-5 COSMOS FORVILLE
GARIBONDY 4-0 VARIETE FC
PEYMEINADE 3-5 MUNCAN 1
ESHS 1-10 MUNCAN 2
Journée 3
MUNCAN 2 7-4 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 1 6-3 VARIETE FC
GARIBONDY 5-1 KERRY
COSMOS FORVILLE 2-3 ASTIER
SC CARLTON 4-4 ADJC
BARBARIAN 2-1 ESHS
Journée 4
BARBARIAN Remis ADJC
SC CARLTON 14/10 COSMOS FORVILLE
GARIBONDY 14/10 ASTIER
KERRY 14/10 MUNCAN 1
MUNCAN 2 14/10 VARIETE FC
ESHS 14/10 PEYMEINADE
Journée 5
PEYMEINADE 21/10 VARIETE FC
MUNCAN 2 21/10 KERRY
MUNCAN 1 21/10 ASTIER
GARIBONDY 21/10 SC CARLTON
COSMOS FORVILLE 21/10 BARBARIAN
ADJC 21/10 ESHS
Journée 6
ADJC 28/10 COSMOS FORVILLE
BARBARIAN 28/10 GARIBONDY
SC CARLTON 28/10 MUNCAN 1
MUNCAN 2 28/10 ASTIER
KERRY 28/10 PEYMEINADE
ESHS 28/10 VARIETE FC
Coupe
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 7
KERRY 25/11 VARIETE FC
PEYMEINADE 25/11 ASTIER
MUNCAN 2 25/11 SC CARLTON
MUNCAN 1 25/11 BARBARIAN
GARIBONDY 25/11 ADJC
ESHS 25/11 COSMOS FORVILLE
Journée 8
COSMOS FORVILLE 02/12 GARIBONDY
ADJC 02/12 MUNCAN 1
BARBARIAN 02/12 MUNCAN 2
SC CARLTON 02/12 PEYMEINADE
ASTIER 02/12 VARIETE FC
ESHS 02/12 KERRY
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
KERRY 06/01 ASTIER
VARIETE FC 06/01 SC CARLTON
PEYMEINADE 06/01 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 2 06/01 ADJC
MUNCAN 1 06/01 COSMOS FORVILLE
GARIBONDY 06/01 ESHS
Journée 10
GARIBONDY 13/01 MUNCAN 1
MUNCAN 2 13/01 COSMOS FORVILLE
ADJC 13/01 PEYMEINADE
BARBARIAN 13/01 VARIETE FC
SC CARLTON 13/01 KERRY
ESHS 13/01 ASTIER
Coupe
Journée 11
SC CARLTON 27/01 ASTIER
KERRY 27/01 BARBARIAN
VARIETE FC 27/01 ADJC
PEYMEINADE 27/01 COSMOS FORVILLE
MUNCAN 2 27/01 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 1 27/01 ESHS
Retour 1
MUNCAN 2 03/02 MUNCAN 1
PEYMEINADE 03/02 GARIBONDY
VARIETE FC 03/02 COSMOS FORVILLE
KERRY 03/02 ADJC
ASTIER 03/02 BARBARIAN
ESHS 03/02 SC CARLTON
Coupe
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 2
BARBARIAN 02/03 SC CARLTON
ADJC 02/03 ASTIER
KERRY 02/03 COSMOS FORVILLE
GARIBONDY 02/03 VARIETE FC
MUNCAN 1 02/03 PEYMEINADE
MUNCAN 2 02/03 ESHS
Retour 3
PEYMEINADE 09/03 MUNCAN 2
VARIETE FC 09/03 MUNCAN 1
KERRY 09/03 GARIBONDY
COSMOS FORVILLE 09/03 ASTIER
SC CARLTON 09/03 ADJC
ESHS 09/03 BARBARIAN
Coupe
Retour 4
ADJC 23/03 BARBARIAN
COSMOS FORVILLE 23/03 SC CARLTON
GARIBONDY 23/03 ASTIER
MUNCAN 1 23/03 KERRY
MUNCAN 2 23/03 VARIETE FC
PEYMEINADE 23/03 ESHS
Retour 5
VARIETE FC 30/03 PEYMEINADE
KERRY 30/03 MUNCAN 2
MUNCAN 1 30/03 ASTIER
SC CARLTON 30/03 GARIBONDY
BARBARIAN 30/03 COSMOS FORVILLE
ESHS 30/03 ADJC
Retour 6
COSMOS FORVILLE 06/04 ADJC
GARIBONDY 06/04 BARBARIAN
MUNCAN 1 06/04 SC CARLTON
ASTIER 06/04 MUNCAN 2
PEYMEINADE 06/04 KERRY
VARIETE FC 06/04 ESHS
Ferie
Retour 7
KERRY 20/04 VARIETE FC
ASTIER 20/04 PEYMEINADE
SC CARLTON 20/04 MUNCAN 2
BARBARIAN 20/04 MUNCAN 1
ADJC 20/04 GARIBONDY
ESHS 20/04 COSMOS FORVILLE
Retour 8
GARIBONDY 27/04 COSMOS FORVILLE
MUNCAN 1 27/04 ADJC
MUNCAN 2 27/04 BARBARIAN
PEYMEINADE 27/04 SC CARLTON
VARIETE FC 27/04 ASTIER
KERRY 27/04 ESHS
Coupe
Retour 9
ASTIER 11/05 KERRY
SC CARLTON 11/05 VARIETE FC
BARBARIAN 11/05 PEYMEINADE
ADJC 11/05 MUNCAN 2
MUNCAN 1 11/05 COSMOS FORVILLE
ESHS 11/05 GARIBONDY
Retour 10
MUNCAN 1 18/05 GARIBONDY
MUNCAN 2 18/05 COSMOS FORVILLE
PEYMEINADE 18/05 ADJC
VARIETE FC 18/05 BARBARIAN
KERRY 18/05 SC CARLTON
ASTIER 18/05 ESHS
Retour 11
SC CARLTON 25/05 ASTIER
BARBARIAN 25/05 KERRY
ADJC 25/05 VARIETE FC
COSMOS FORVILLE 25/05 PEYMEINADE
GARIBONDY 25/05 MUNCAN 2
ESHS 25/05 MUNCAN 1
Ferie
Coupe