Choix de la poule

LUNDI G

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. A.S.F.S PITCHERS ( A.S.F.S PITCHERS)
  2. ESPACE VERRE FOOTBALL CLUB (ESPACE VERRE 1)
  3. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW RLM)
  4. FC FOOTIX NICE (FC FOOTIX NICE)
  5. GAZELEC (GAZELEC)
  6. SOCOM (SOCOM )
  7. BOCA SENIORS (BOCA SENIORS)
  8. SEPT OFF (SEPT OFF)
  9. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 1)
  10. FC GEN K (FC GEN K)
Exempt
Journée 1
GAZELEC 1-3 SOCOM
FC FOOTIX NICE 1-4 BOCA SENIORS
FELLOW RLM 1-6 SEPT OFF
ESPACE VERRE 1 2-8 VERNEA 1
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 7-4 FC GEN K
Journée 2
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 5-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
VERNEA 1 9-0 FELLOW RLM
SEPT OFF 9-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
BOCA SENIORS 1-2 GAZELEC
FC GEN K 2-4 SOCOM
Coupe
Journée 3
SOCOM 16/12 BOCA SENIORS
GAZELEC 1-1 SEPT OFF
FC FOOTIX NICE 0-6 VERNEA 1
FELLOW RLM 16/12 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
ESPACE VERRE 1 2-3 FC GEN K
Journée 4
ESPACE VERRE 1 9-1 FELLOW RLM
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 9-2 FC FOOTIX NICE
VERNEA 1 2-2 GAZELEC
SEPT OFF 1-4 SOCOM
FC GEN K 2-5 BOCA SENIORS
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 5
BOCA SENIORS 1-2 SEPT OFF
SOCOM 7-2 VERNEA 1
GAZELEC 2-6 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
FC FOOTIX NICE 1-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
FELLOW RLM 2-7 FC GEN K
Journée 6
FELLOW RLM 0-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
ESPACE VERRE 1 2-2 GAZELEC
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 2-4 SOCOM
VERNEA 1 9-1 BOCA SENIORS
FC GEN K 06/01 SEPT OFF
Journée 7
SEPT OFF 4-2 VERNEA 1
BOCA SENIORS 1-10 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
SOCOM 5-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
GAZELEC 2-5 FELLOW RLM
FC FOOTIX NICE 6-4 FC GEN K
Journée 8
FC FOOTIX NICE 09/12 GAZELEC
FELLOW RLM 1-6 SOCOM
ESPACE VERRE 1 0-3 BOCA SENIORS
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 09/12 SEPT OFF
FC GEN K 8-4 VERNEA 1
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 9
VERNEA 1 13/01 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
SEPT OFF 13/01 ESPACE VERRE 1
BOCA SENIORS 13/01 FELLOW RLM
SOCOM 13/01 FC FOOTIX NICE
GAZELEC 13/01 FC GEN K
Retour 1
SOCOM 20/01 GAZELEC
BOCA SENIORS 20/01 FC FOOTIX NICE
SEPT OFF 20/01 FELLOW RLM
VERNEA 1 20/01 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC GEN K 20/01 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
Coupe
Retour 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 03/02 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
FELLOW RLM 03/02 VERNEA 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 03/02 SEPT OFF
GAZELEC 03/02 BOCA SENIORS
SOCOM 03/02 FC GEN K
Exempt
Retour 3
BOCA SENIORS 17/02 SOCOM
SEPT OFF 17/02 GAZELEC
VERNEA 1 17/02 FC FOOTIX NICE
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 17/02 FELLOW RLM
FC GEN K 17/02 ESPACE VERRE 1
Retour 4
FELLOW RLM 24/02 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 24/02 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
GAZELEC 24/02 VERNEA 1
SOCOM 24/02 SEPT OFF
BOCA SENIORS 24/02 FC GEN K
Coupe
Retour 5
SEPT OFF 09/03 BOCA SENIORS
VERNEA 1 09/03 SOCOM
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 09/03 GAZELEC
ESPACE VERRE 1 09/03 FC FOOTIX NICE
FC GEN K 09/03 FELLOW RLM
Retour 6
FC FOOTIX NICE 16/03 FELLOW RLM
GAZELEC 16/03 ESPACE VERRE 1
SOCOM 16/03 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
BOCA SENIORS 16/03 VERNEA 1
SEPT OFF 16/03 FC GEN K
Exempt
Retour 7
VERNEA 1 30/03 SEPT OFF
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 30/03 BOCA SENIORS
ESPACE VERRE 1 30/03 SOCOM
FELLOW RLM 30/03 GAZELEC
FC GEN K 30/03 FC FOOTIX NICE
Coupe
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 8
GAZELEC 04/05 FC FOOTIX NICE
SOCOM 04/05 FELLOW RLM
BOCA SENIORS 04/05 ESPACE VERRE 1
SEPT OFF 04/05 A.S.F.S PITCHERS
VERNEA 1 04/05 FC GEN K
Exempt
Retour 9
A.S.F.S PITCHERS 18/05 VERNEA 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 18/05 SEPT OFF
FELLOW RLM 18/05 BOCA SENIORS
FC FOOTIX NICE 18/05 SOCOM
FC GEN K 18/05 GAZELEC
Coupe
Ferie
Coupe
Exempt