Choix de la poule

VETERAN A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 2)
  2. AOTL (AOTL 1)
  3. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 1)
  4. AVDSA (AVDSA 1)
  5. R.C.A (R.C.A 2)
  6. AMICALE COLLEGE PORT LYMPIA (PORT LYMPIA 1)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 1)
  8. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 1)
  9. ESSNN (ESSNN)
  10. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
FELLOW 2 3-4 PORT LYMPIA 1
R.C.A 2 1-5 SQUADRA 1
AVDSA 1 4-6 LAURENTIN 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 7-3 ESSNN
AOTL 1 23/09 EXEMPT
Exempt
Journée 2
AOTL 1 5-1 ARKOPHARMA 1
AVDSA 1 10-1 ESSNN
LAURENTIN 1 9-4 R.C.A 2
SQUADRA 1 7-4 FELLOW 2
EXEMPT 07/10 PORT LYMPIA 1
Journée 3
PORT LYMPIA 1 14/10 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 2 14/10 LAURENTIN 1
R.C.A 2 14/10 ESSNN
AVDSA 1 14/10 AOTL 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 14/10 EXEMPT
Journée 4
ARKOPHARMA 1 21/10 AVDSA 1
AOTL 1 21/10 R.C.A 2
ESSNN 21/10 FELLOW 2
LAURENTIN 1 21/10 PORT LYMPIA 1
EXEMPT 21/10 SQUADRA 1
Journée 5
R.C.A 2 28/10 ARKOPHARMA 1
AVDSA 1 28/10 EXEMPT
SQUADRA 1 18/11 LAURENTIN 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 28/10 ESSNN
FELLOW 2 28/10 AOTL 1
Coupe
Ferie
Exempt
Journée 6
AVDSA 1 25/11 R.C.A 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 25/11 FELLOW 2
AOTL 1 25/11 PORT LYMPIA 1
ESSNN 25/11 SQUADRA 1
EXEMPT 25/11 LAURENTIN 1
Journée 7
LAURENTIN 1 02/12 ESSNN
SQUADRA 1 02/12 AOTL 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 02/12 ARKOPHARMA 1
FELLOW 2 02/12 AVDSA 1
R.C.A 2 02/12 EXEMPT
Journée 8
R.C.A 2 09/12 FELLOW 2
AVDSA 1 09/12 PORT LYMPIA 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 09/12 SQUADRA 1
AOTL 1 09/12 LAURENTIN 1
EXEMPT 09/12 ESSNN
Journée 9
ESSNN 16/12 AOTL 1
LAURENTIN 1 16/12 ARKOPHARMA 1
SQUADRA 1 16/12 AVDSA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 16/12 R.C.A 2
FELLOW 2 16/12 EXEMPT
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 27/01 FELLOW 2
SQUADRA 1 27/01 R.C.A 2
LAURENTIN 1 27/01 AVDSA 1
ESSNN 27/01 ARKOPHARMA 1
EXEMPT 27/01 AOTL 1
Retour 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 03/02 AOTL 1
ESSNN 03/02 AVDSA 1
R.C.A 2 03/02 LAURENTIN 1
FELLOW 2 03/02 SQUADRA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 03/02 EXEMPT
Retour 3
SQUADRA 1 10/02 PORT LYMPIA 1
LAURENTIN 1 10/02 FELLOW 2
ESSNN 10/02 R.C.A 2
AOTL 1 10/02 AVDSA 1
EXEMPT 10/02 ARKOPHARMA 1
Retour 4
AVDSA 1 17/02 ARKOPHARMA 1
R.C.A 2 17/02 AOTL 1
FELLOW 2 17/02 ESSNN
PORT LYMPIA 1 17/02 LAURENTIN 1
SQUADRA 1 17/02 EXEMPT
Exempt
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 5
LAURENTIN 1 16/03 SQUADRA 1
ESSNN 16/03 PORT LYMPIA 1
AOTL 1 16/03 FELLOW 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 16/03 R.C.A 2
EXEMPT 16/03 AVDSA 1
Retour 6
R.C.A 2 23/03 AVDSA 1
FELLOW 2 23/03 ARKOPHARMA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 23/03 AOTL 1
SQUADRA 1 23/03 ESSNN
LAURENTIN 1 23/03 EXEMPT
Retour 7
ESSNN 30/03 LAURENTIN 1
AOTL 1 30/03 SQUADRA 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 30/03 PORT LYMPIA 1
AVDSA 1 30/03 FELLOW 2
EXEMPT 30/03 R.C.A 2
Coupe
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Retour 8
FELLOW 2 04/05 R.C.A 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 04/05 AVDSA 1
SQUADRA 1 04/05 ARKOPHARMA 1
LAURENTIN 1 04/05 AOTL 1
ESSNN 04/05 EXEMPT
Retour 9
AOTL 1 11/05 ESSNN
ARKOPHARMA 1 11/05 LAURENTIN 1
AVDSA 1 11/05 SQUADRA 1
R.C.A 2 11/05 PORT LYMPIA 1
EXEMPT 11/05 FELLOW 2
Exempt
Coupe