Choix de la poule

SUP-VET A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 4)
  2. AOTL (EFTL 1)
  3. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 3)
  4. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 2)
  5. DLSI (DLSI 1)
  6. SPCOC FOOT (SPCOC FOOT 2)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 3)
  8. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 3)
  9. VSJB FC (VSJB FC 1)
  10. ASTAM (ASTAM 4)
  11. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 3)
  12. COP N CO (COP N CO 2)
Journée 1
SQUADRA 3 6-3 LAURENTIN 3
VSJB FC 1 5-4 SPCOC FOOT 2
DLSI 1 4-4 ASTAM 4
ASCFP 2 7-4 AMIVAL 3
CARRAS 3 6-1 COP N CO 2
EFTL 1 1-5 LAURENTIN 4
Journée 2
EFTL 1 1-5 CARRAS 3
COP N CO 2 3-7 ASCFP 2
AMIVAL 3 3-6 DLSI 1
ASTAM 4 2-5 SPCOC FOOT 2
VSJB FC 1 1-5 SQUADRA 3
LAURENTIN 4 5-5 LAURENTIN 3
Exempt
Journée 3
LAURENTIN 3 14/10 VSJB FC 1
SQUADRA 3 14/10 ASTAM 4
SPCOC FOOT 2 14/10 AMIVAL 3
DLSI 1 15/10 COP N CO 2
ASCFP 2 14/10 EFTL 1
CARRAS 3 14/10 LAURENTIN 4
Journée 4
CARRAS 3 21/10 ASCFP 2
EFTL 1 21/10 DLSI 1
COP N CO 2 21/10 SPCOC FOOT 2
AMIVAL 3 21/10 SQUADRA 3
ASTAM 4 21/10 LAURENTIN 3
LAURENTIN 4 21/10 VSJB FC 1
Journée 5
VSJB FC 1 28/10 ASTAM 4
LAURENTIN 3 28/10 AMIVAL 3
SQUADRA 3 28/10 COP N CO 2
SPCOC FOOT 2 28/10 EFTL 1
DLSI 1 28/10 CARRAS 3
ASCFP 2 28/10 LAURENTIN 4
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 6
ASCFP 2 18/11 DLSI 1
CARRAS 3 18/11 SPCOC FOOT 2
EFTL 1 18/11 SQUADRA 3
COP N CO 2 18/11 LAURENTIN 3
AMIVAL 3 18/11 VSJB FC 1
LAURENTIN 4 18/11 ASTAM 4
Exempt
Journée 7
ASTAM 4 02/12 AMIVAL 3
VSJB FC 1 02/12 COP N CO 2
LAURENTIN 3 02/12 EFTL 1
SQUADRA 3 02/12 CARRAS 3
SPCOC FOOT 2 02/12 ASCFP 2
DLSI 1 02/12 LAURENTIN 4
Journée 8
DLSI 1 09/12 SPCOC FOOT 2
ASCFP 2 09/12 SQUADRA 3
CARRAS 3 09/12 LAURENTIN 3
EFTL 1 09/12 VSJB FC 1
COP N CO 2 09/12 ASTAM 4
LAURENTIN 4 09/12 AMIVAL 3
Journée 9
AMIVAL 3 16/12 COP N CO 2
EFTL 1 16/12 ASTAM 4
VSJB FC 1 16/12 CARRAS 3
LAURENTIN 3 16/12 ASCFP 2
SQUADRA 3 16/12 DLSI 1
SPCOC FOOT 2 16/12 LAURENTIN 4
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 10
SPCOC FOOT 2 20/01 SQUADRA 3
DLSI 1 20/01 LAURENTIN 3
ASCFP 2 20/01 VSJB FC 1
CARRAS 3 20/01 ASTAM 4
EFTL 1 20/01 AMIVAL 3
LAURENTIN 4 20/01 COP N CO 2
Exempt
Journée 11
EFTL 1 03/02 COP N CO 2
AMIVAL 3 03/02 CARRAS 3
ASTAM 4 03/02 ASCFP 2
VSJB FC 1 03/02 DLSI 1
LAURENTIN 3 03/02 SPCOC FOOT 2
SQUADRA 3 03/02 LAURENTIN 4
Retour 1
LAURENTIN 3 10/02 SQUADRA 3
VSJB FC 1 10/02 SPCOC FOOT 2
ASTAM 4 10/02 DLSI 1
AMIVAL 3 10/02 ASCFP 2
COP N CO 2 10/02 CARRAS 3
LAURENTIN 4 10/02 EFTL 1
Retour 2
CARRAS 3 17/02 EFTL 1
ASCFP 2 17/02 COP N CO 2
DLSI 1 17/02 AMIVAL 3
SPCOC FOOT 2 17/02 ASTAM 4
SQUADRA 3 17/02 VSJB FC 1
LAURENTIN 3 17/02 LAURENTIN 4
Retour 3
VSJB FC 1 24/02 LAURENTIN 3
ASTAM 4 24/02 SQUADRA 3
AMIVAL 3 24/02 SPCOC FOOT 2
COP N CO 2 24/02 DLSI 1
EFTL 1 24/02 ASCFP 2
LAURENTIN 4 24/02 CARRAS 3
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 4
VSJB FC 1 23/03 LAURENTIN 4
ASCFP 2 23/03 CARRAS 3
DLSI 1 23/03 EFTL 1
SPCOC FOOT 2 23/03 COP N CO 2
SQUADRA 3 23/03 AMIVAL 3
LAURENTIN 3 23/03 ASTAM 4
Retour 5
ASTAM 4 30/03 VSJB FC 1
AMIVAL 3 30/03 LAURENTIN 3
COP N CO 2 30/03 SQUADRA 3
EFTL 1 30/03 SPCOC FOOT 2
CARRAS 3 30/03 DLSI 1
LAURENTIN 4 30/03 ASCFP 2
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 6
DLSI 1 20/04 ASCFP 2
SPCOC FOOT 2 20/04 CARRAS 3
SQUADRA 3 20/04 EFTL 1
LAURENTIN 3 20/04 COP N CO 2
VSJB FC 1 20/04 AMIVAL 3
ASTAM 4 20/04 LAURENTIN 4
Retour 7
AMIVAL 3 27/04 ASTAM 4
COP N CO 2 27/04 VSJB FC 1
EFTL 1 27/04 LAURENTIN 3
CARRAS 3 27/04 SQUADRA 3
ASCFP 2 27/04 SPCOC FOOT 2
LAURENTIN 4 27/04 DLSI 1
Retour 8
SPCOC FOOT 2 04/05 DLSI 1
SQUADRA 3 04/05 ASCFP 2
LAURENTIN 3 04/05 CARRAS 3
VSJB FC 1 04/05 EFTL 1
ASTAM 4 04/05 COP N CO 2
AMIVAL 3 04/05 LAURENTIN 4
Retour 9
COP N CO 2 11/05 AMIVAL 3
ASTAM 4 11/05 EFTL 1
CARRAS 3 11/05 VSJB FC 1
ASCFP 2 11/05 LAURENTIN 3
DLSI 1 11/05 SQUADRA 3
LAURENTIN 4 11/05 SPCOC FOOT 2
Retour 10
SQUADRA 3 18/05 SPCOC FOOT 2
LAURENTIN 3 18/05 DLSI 1
VSJB FC 1 18/05 ASCFP 2
ASTAM 4 18/05 CARRAS 3
AMIVAL 3 18/05 EFTL 1
COP N CO 2 18/05 LAURENTIN 4
Retour 11
COP N CO 2 25/05 EFTL 1
CARRAS 3 25/05 AMIVAL 3
ASCFP 2 25/05 ASTAM 4
DLSI 1 25/05 VSJB FC 1
SPCOC FOOT 2 25/05 LAURENTIN 3
LAURENTIN 4 25/05 SQUADRA 3
Ferie
Coupe
Exempt