Choix de la poule

SUP-VET B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 2)
  2. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 2)
  3. ASOA (ASOA 4)
  4. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 4)
  5. DRAP FOOTBALL (DRAP FOOT 2)
  6. AS FALICON (EFTL 2)
  7. GAZELEC CAGNES/MER (GAZELEC CAGNES/MER)
  8. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 3)
  9. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 5)
  10. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 2)
  11. VIEUX CRAMPONS NICOIS (CRAMPONS 1)
  12. VSJB FC (VSJB FC 2)
Journée 1
FELLOW 3 2-2 SAINT ANDRE 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 5-1 ASSM 5
EFTL 2 3-2 VERNEA 2
DRAP FOOT 2 7-6 CRAMPONS 1
CARRAS 4 5-4 VSJB FC 2
MONACO 2 6-4 ASOA 4
Journée 2
ASOA 4 4-5 CARRAS 4
DRAP FOOT 2 4-10 VSJB FC 2
CRAMPONS 1 6-1 EFTL 2
VERNEA 2 1-5 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
ASSM 5 9-8 FELLOW 3
MONACO 2 7-4 SAINT ANDRE 2
Exempt
Journée 3
SAINT ANDRE 2 14/10 ASSM 5
FELLOW 3 14/10 VERNEA 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 16/10 CRAMPONS 1
VSJB FC 2 14/10 EFTL 2
DRAP FOOT 2 14/10 ASOA 4
CARRAS 4 14/10 MONACO 2
Journée 4
CARRAS 4 21/10 DRAP FOOT 2
ASOA 4 21/10 EFTL 2
VSJB FC 2 21/10 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
CRAMPONS 1 21/10 FELLOW 3
VERNEA 2 21/10 SAINT ANDRE 2
MONACO 2 21/10 ASSM 5
Journée 5
ASSM 5 28/10 VERNEA 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 28/10 CRAMPONS 1
FELLOW 3 28/10 VSJB FC 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 28/10 ASOA 4
EFTL 2 28/10 CARRAS 4
DRAP FOOT 2 28/10 MONACO 2
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 6
DRAP FOOT 2 18/11 EFTL 2
CARRAS 4 18/11 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
ASOA 4 18/11 FELLOW 3
VSJB FC 2 18/11 SAINT ANDRE 2
CRAMPONS 1 18/11 ASSM 5
MONACO 2 18/11 VERNEA 2
Exempt
Journée 7
VERNEA 2 02/12 CRAMPONS 1
ASSM 5 02/12 VSJB FC 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 02/12 ASOA 4
FELLOW 3 02/12 CARRAS 4
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 02/12 DRAP FOOT 2
EFTL 2 02/12 MONACO 2
Journée 8
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 09/12 EFTL 2
DRAP FOOT 2 09/12 FELLOW 3
MONACO 2 09/12 CRAMPONS 1
CARRAS 4 09/12 SAINT ANDRE 2
ASOA 4 09/12 ASSM 5
VSJB FC 2 09/12 VERNEA 2
Journée 9
CRAMPONS 1 16/12 VSJB FC 2
VERNEA 2 16/12 ASOA 4
ASSM 5 16/12 CARRAS 4
SAINT ANDRE 2 16/12 DRAP FOOT 2
FELLOW 3 16/12 EFTL 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 16/12 MONACO 2
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 10
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 20/01 FELLOW 3
SAINT ANDRE 2 20/01 EFTL 2
DRAP FOOT 2 20/01 ASSM 5
CARRAS 4 20/01 VERNEA 2
ASOA 4 20/01 CRAMPONS 1
MONACO 2 20/01 VSJB FC 2
Exempt
Journée 11
VSJB FC 2 03/02 ASOA 4
CRAMPONS 1 03/02 CARRAS 4
VERNEA 2 03/02 DRAP FOOT 2
ASSM 5 03/02 EFTL 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 03/02 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
FELLOW 3 03/02 MONACO 2
Retour 1
SAINT ANDRE 2 10/02 FELLOW 3
ASSM 5 10/02 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
VERNEA 2 10/02 EFTL 2
CRAMPONS 1 10/02 DRAP FOOT 2
VSJB FC 2 10/02 CARRAS 4
ASOA 4 10/02 MONACO 2
Retour 2
CARRAS 4 17/02 ASOA 4
DRAP FOOT 2 17/02 VSJB FC 2
EFTL 2 17/02 CRAMPONS 1
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 17/02 VERNEA 2
FELLOW 3 17/02 ASSM 5
SAINT ANDRE 2 17/02 MONACO 2
Retour 3
ASSM 5 24/02 SAINT ANDRE 2
VERNEA 2 24/02 FELLOW 3
CRAMPONS 1 24/02 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
VSJB FC 2 24/02 EFTL 2
ASOA 4 24/02 DRAP FOOT 2
MONACO 2 24/02 CARRAS 4
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 4
DRAP FOOT 2 23/03 CARRAS 4
EFTL 2 23/03 ASOA 4
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 23/03 VSJB FC 2
FELLOW 3 23/03 CRAMPONS 1
SAINT ANDRE 2 23/03 VERNEA 2
ASSM 5 23/03 MONACO 2
Retour 5
VERNEA 2 30/03 ASSM 5
CRAMPONS 1 30/03 SAINT ANDRE 2
VSJB FC 2 30/03 FELLOW 3
ASOA 4 30/03 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
CARRAS 4 30/03 EFTL 2
MONACO 2 30/03 DRAP FOOT 2
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 6
EFTL 2 20/04 DRAP FOOT 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 20/04 CARRAS 4
FELLOW 3 20/04 ASOA 4
VSJB FC 2 20/04 SAINT ANDRE 2
ASSM 5 20/04 CRAMPONS 1
VERNEA 2 20/04 MONACO 2
Retour 7
CRAMPONS 1 27/04 VERNEA 2
VSJB FC 2 27/04 ASSM 5
ASOA 4 27/04 SAINT ANDRE 2
CARRAS 4 27/04 FELLOW 3
DRAP FOOT 2 27/04 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
MONACO 2 27/04 EFTL 2
Retour 8
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 04/05 EFTL 2
FELLOW 3 04/05 DRAP FOOT 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 04/05 CARRAS 4
ASSM 5 04/05 ASOA 4
VERNEA 2 04/05 VSJB FC 2
CRAMPONS 1 04/05 MONACO 2
Retour 9
VSJB FC 2 11/05 CRAMPONS 1
ASOA 4 11/05 VERNEA 2
CARRAS 4 11/05 ASSM 5
DRAP FOOT 2 11/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
EFTL 2 11/05 FELLOW 3
MONACO 2 11/05 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
Retour 10
FELLOW 3 18/05 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
EFTL 2 18/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
ASSM 5 18/05 DRAP FOOT 2
VERNEA 2 18/05 CARRAS 4
CRAMPONS 1 18/05 ASOA 4
VSJB FC 2 18/05 MONACO 2
Retour 11
ASOA 4 25/05 VSJB FC 2
CARRAS 4 25/05 CRAMPONS 1
DRAP FOOT 2 25/05 VERNEA 2
EFTL 2 25/05 ASSM 5
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 25/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
MONACO 2 25/05 FELLOW 3
Ferie
Coupe
Exempt