Choix de la poule

LUNDI D

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AMICALE DU COMTE (AMICALE COMTE 1)
  2. ASDCA (ASDCA)
  3. MAIOUNETA (MAIOUNETA 1)
  4. NICE METROPOLE (NICE METROPOLE)
  5. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER)
  6. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 1)
  7. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 1)
  8. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 1)
  9. LIFESPORT (LIFESPORT)
  10. SUN TRANS (SUN TRANS)
  11. AIGLONS NISSART (AIGLONS NISSART 1)
Journée 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 5-10 FC TOHO 1
SC RIQUIER 10-3 VERNEA 1
NICE METROPOLE 5-2 LIFESPORT
MAIOUNETA 1 6-4 SUN TRANS
ASDCA 3-4 AIGLONS NISSART 1
Exempt
Journée 2
AMICALE COMTE 1 0-10 ASDCA
AIGLONS NISSART 1 2-4 MAIOUNETA 1
SUN TRANS 4-3 NICE METROPOLE
LIFESPORT 1-7 SC RIQUIER
VERNEA 1 4-7 SAINT ANDRE 1
Journée 3
FC TOHO 1 3-2 VERNEA 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 8-1 LIFESPORT
SC RIQUIER 1-2 SUN TRANS
NICE METROPOLE 19/10 AIGLONS NISSART 1
MAIOUNETA 1 10-3 AMICALE COMTE 1
VACANCES
Coupe
Journée 4
ASDCA 09/11 MAIOUNETA 1
AMICALE COMTE 1 09/11 NICE METROPOLE
AIGLONS NISSART 1 09/11 SC RIQUIER
SUN TRANS 09/11 SAINT ANDRE 1
LIFESPORT 09/11 FC TOHO 1
Exempt
Journée 5
VERNEA 1 23/11 LIFESPORT
FC TOHO 1 23/11 SUN TRANS
SAINT ANDRE 1 23/11 AIGLONS NISSART 1
SC RIQUIER 23/11 AMICALE COMTE 1
NICE METROPOLE 23/11 ASDCA
Journée 6
MAIOUNETA 1 30/11 NICE METROPOLE
ASDCA 30/11 SC RIQUIER
AMICALE COMTE 1 30/11 SAINT ANDRE 1
AIGLONS NISSART 1 30/11 FC TOHO 1
SUN TRANS 30/11 VERNEA 1
Coupe
Journée 7
LIFESPORT 14/12 SUN TRANS
VERNEA 1 14/12 AIGLONS NISSART 1
FC TOHO 1 14/12 AMICALE COMTE 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 14/12 ASDCA
SC RIQUIER 14/12 MAIOUNETA 1
Exempt
VACANCES
Journée 8
NICE METROPOLE 04/01 SC RIQUIER
MAIOUNETA 1 04/01 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASDCA 04/01 FC TOHO 1
AMICALE COMTE 1 04/01 VERNEA 1
AIGLONS NISSART 1 04/01 LIFESPORT
Journée 9
SUN TRANS 11/01 AIGLONS NISSART 1
LIFESPORT 11/01 AMICALE COMTE 1
VERNEA 1 11/01 ASDCA
FC TOHO 1 11/01 MAIOUNETA 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 11/01 NICE METROPOLE
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 10
SC RIQUIER 01/02 SAINT ANDRE 1
NICE METROPOLE 01/02 FC TOHO 1
MAIOUNETA 1 01/02 VERNEA 1
ASDCA 01/02 LIFESPORT
AMICALE COMTE 1 01/02 SUN TRANS
Journée 11
AIGLONS NISSART 1 08/02 AMICALE COMTE 1
SUN TRANS 08/02 ASDCA
LIFESPORT 08/02 MAIOUNETA 1
VERNEA 1 08/02 NICE METROPOLE
FC TOHO 1 08/02 SC RIQUIER
Retour 1
FC TOHO 1 15/02 SAINT ANDRE 1
VERNEA 1 15/02 SC RIQUIER
LIFESPORT 15/02 NICE METROPOLE
SUN TRANS 15/02 MAIOUNETA 1
AIGLONS NISSART 1 15/02 ASDCA
Coupe
VACANCES
Exempt
Retour 2
ASDCA 15/03 AMICALE COMTE 1
MAIOUNETA 1 15/03 AIGLONS NISSART 1
NICE METROPOLE 15/03 SUN TRANS
SC RIQUIER 15/03 LIFESPORT
SAINT ANDRE 1 15/03 VERNEA 1
Coupe
Retour 3
VERNEA 1 29/03 FC TOHO 1
LIFESPORT 29/03 SAINT ANDRE 1
SUN TRANS 29/03 SC RIQUIER
AIGLONS NISSART 1 29/03 NICE METROPOLE
AMICALE COMTE 1 29/03 MAIOUNETA 1
Ferie
Retour 4
MAIOUNETA 1 12/04 ASDCA
NICE METROPOLE 12/04 AMICALE COMTE 1
SC RIQUIER 12/04 AIGLONS NISSART 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 12/04 SUN TRANS
FC TOHO 1 12/04 LIFESPORT
Exempt
Retour 5
LIFESPORT 26/04 VERNEA 1
SUN TRANS 26/04 FC TOHO 1
AIGLONS NISSART 1 26/04 SAINT ANDRE 1
AMICALE COMTE 1 26/04 SC RIQUIER
ASDCA 26/04 NICE METROPOLE
Retour 6
NICE METROPOLE 03/05 MAIOUNETA 1
SC RIQUIER 03/05 ASDCA
SAINT ANDRE 1 03/05 AMICALE COMTE 1
FC TOHO 1 03/05 AIGLONS NISSART 1
VERNEA 1 03/05 SUN TRANS
Retour 7
SUN TRANS 10/05 LIFESPORT
AIGLONS NISSART 1 10/05 VERNEA 1
AMICALE COMTE 1 10/05 FC TOHO 1
ASDCA 10/05 SAINT ANDRE 1
MAIOUNETA 1 10/05 SC RIQUIER
Retour 8
SC RIQUIER 17/05 NICE METROPOLE
SAINT ANDRE 1 17/05 MAIOUNETA 1
FC TOHO 1 17/05 ASDCA
VERNEA 1 17/05 AMICALE COMTE 1
LIFESPORT 17/05 AIGLONS NISSART 1
Ferie
Exempt
Retour 9
AIGLONS NISSART 1 07/06 SUN TRANS
AMICALE COMTE 1 07/06 LIFESPORT
ASDCA 07/06 VERNEA 1
MAIOUNETA 1 07/06 FC TOHO 1
NICE METROPOLE 07/06 SAINT ANDRE 1
Retour 10
SAINT ANDRE 1 14/06 SC RIQUIER
FC TOHO 1 14/06 NICE METROPOLE
VERNEA 1 14/06 MAIOUNETA 1
LIFESPORT 14/06 ASDCA
SUN TRANS 14/06 AMICALE COMTE 1
Retour 11
AMICALE COMTE 1 21/06 AIGLONS NISSART 1
ASDCA 21/06 SUN TRANS
MAIOUNETA 1 21/06 LIFESPORT
NICE METROPOLE 21/06 VERNEA 1
SC RIQUIER 21/06 FC TOHO 1