Choix de la poule

VETERAN A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. T.C.A (T.C.A 2)
  2. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 1)
  3. AVDSA (AVDSA 1)
  4. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 1)
  5. AMICALE COLLEGE PORT LYMPIA (PORT LYMPIA 1)
  6. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 3)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 1)
  8. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 1)
  9. NICE EST SPORTS (NICE EST 3)
  10. ITAL CAFFE ( ITAL CAFFE 1)
  11. AS VENCE (AS VENCE)
Journée 1
ASSM 3 1-8 SQUADRA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 0-8 LAURENTIN 1
FELLOW 1 4-3 NICE EST 3
T.C.A 2 3-3 ITAL CAFFE 1
AVDSA 1 8-1 AS VENCE
Journée 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 1-9 AVDSA 1
AS VENCE 4-7 T.C.A 2
ITAL CAFFE 1 5-9 FELLOW 1
NICE EST 3 2-5 PORT LYMPIA 1
LAURENTIN 1 5-5 ASSM 3
Journée 3
SQUADRA 1 2-4 LAURENTIN 1
ASSM 3 7-5 NICE EST 3
PORT LYMPIA 1 2-2 ITAL CAFFE 1
AS VENCE 12/10 FELLOW 1
T.C.A 2 9-1 ARKOPHARMA 1
Exempt
VACANCES
Journée 4
AVDSA 1 02/11 T.C.A 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 02/11 FELLOW 1
AS VENCE 02/11 PORT LYMPIA 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 02/11 ASSM 3
NICE EST 3 02/11 SQUADRA 1
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 5
LAURENTIN 1 23/11 NICE EST 3
SQUADRA 1 23/11 ITAL CAFFE 1
ASSM 3 23/11 AS VENCE
PORT LYMPIA 1 23/11 ARKOPHARMA 1
FELLOW 1 23/11 AVDSA 1
Exempt
Journée 6
T.C.A 2 07/12 FELLOW 1
AVDSA 1 07/12 PORT LYMPIA 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 07/12 ASSM 3
AS VENCE 07/12 SQUADRA 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 07/12 LAURENTIN 1
Journée 7
NICE EST 3 14/12 ITAL CAFFE 1
LAURENTIN 1 14/12 AS VENCE
SQUADRA 1 14/12 ARKOPHARMA 1
ASSM 3 14/12 AVDSA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 14/12 T.C.A 2
Férié
VACANCES
Journée 8
ITAL CAFFE 1 04/01 AS VENCE
NICE EST 3 04/01 ARKOPHARMA 1
LAURENTIN 1 04/01 AVDSA 1
SQUADRA 1 04/01 T.C.A 2
ASSM 3 04/01 FELLOW 1
Journée 9
AS VENCE 11/01 NICE EST 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 11/01 LAURENTIN 1
T.C.A 2 11/01 ASSM 3
AVDSA 1 11/01 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 1 11/01 PORT LYMPIA 1
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 10
PORT LYMPIA 1 01/02 ASSM 3
FELLOW 1 01/02 SQUADRA 1
T.C.A 2 01/02 LAURENTIN 1
AVDSA 1 01/02 NICE EST 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 01/02 ITAL CAFFE 1
Journée 11
AS VENCE 08/02 ARKOPHARMA 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 08/02 AVDSA 1
NICE EST 3 08/02 T.C.A 2
LAURENTIN 1 08/02 FELLOW 1
SQUADRA 1 08/02 PORT LYMPIA 1
Exempt
Coupe
VACANCES
Retour 1
SQUADRA 1 08/03 ASSM 3
LAURENTIN 1 08/03 PORT LYMPIA 1
NICE EST 3 08/03 FELLOW 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 08/03 T.C.A 2
AS VENCE 08/03 AVDSA 1
Retour 2
AVDSA 1 15/03 ARKOPHARMA 1
T.C.A 2 15/03 AS VENCE
FELLOW 1 15/03 ITAL CAFFE 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 15/03 NICE EST 3
ASSM 3 15/03 LAURENTIN 1
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 3
LAURENTIN 1 12/04 SQUADRA 1
NICE EST 3 12/04 ASSM 3
ITAL CAFFE 1 12/04 PORT LYMPIA 1
FELLOW 1 12/04 AS VENCE
ARKOPHARMA 1 12/04 T.C.A 2
Retour 4
T.C.A 2 19/04 AVDSA 1
FELLOW 1 19/04 ARKOPHARMA 1
PORT LYMPIA 1 19/04 AS VENCE
ASSM 3 19/04 ITAL CAFFE 1
SQUADRA 1 19/04 NICE EST 3
Retour 5
NICE EST 3 26/04 LAURENTIN 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 26/04 SQUADRA 1
AS VENCE 26/04 ASSM 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 26/04 PORT LYMPIA 1
AVDSA 1 26/04 FELLOW 1
Coupe
Retour 6
FELLOW 1 10/05 T.C.A 2
PORT LYMPIA 1 10/05 AVDSA 1
ASSM 3 10/05 ARKOPHARMA 1
SQUADRA 1 10/05 AS VENCE
LAURENTIN 1 10/05 ITAL CAFFE 1
Retour 7
ITAL CAFFE 1 17/05 NICE EST 3
AS VENCE 17/05 LAURENTIN 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 17/05 SQUADRA 1
AVDSA 1 17/05 ASSM 3
T.C.A 2 17/05 PORT LYMPIA 1
Ferie
Retour 8
PORT LYMPIA 1 31/05 FELLOW 1
ASSM 3 31/05 T.C.A 2
SQUADRA 1 31/05 AVDSA 1
LAURENTIN 1 31/05 ARKOPHARMA 1
NICE EST 3 31/05 AS VENCE
Retour 9
AS VENCE 07/06 ITAL CAFFE 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 07/06 NICE EST 3
AVDSA 1 07/06 LAURENTIN 1
T.C.A 2 07/06 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 1 07/06 ASSM 3
Retour 10
ASSM 3 14/06 PORT LYMPIA 1
SQUADRA 1 14/06 FELLOW 1
LAURENTIN 1 14/06 T.C.A 2
NICE EST 3 14/06 AVDSA 1
ITAL CAFFE 1 14/06 ARKOPHARMA 1
Retour 11
ARKOPHARMA 1 21/06 AS VENCE
AVDSA 1 21/06 ITAL CAFFE 1
T.C.A 2 21/06 NICE EST 3
PORT LYMPIA 1 21/06 SQUADRA 1
FELLOW 1 21/06 LAURENTIN 1