Choix de la poule

VETERAN C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 2)
  2. AS BORRIGLIONE (BORRIG 1)
  3. JEAN BEHRA (JEAN BEHRA)
  4. AVANGARDES (AVANGARDES)
  5. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 2)
  6. PEPITO 06 (PEPITO 06)
  7. BAR DES PLATANES FOOTBALL CLUB (PLATANES)
  8. TEAM NISSART (TEAM NISSART 1)
  9. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI 1)
  10. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2)
  11. ESSNN (ESSNN)
  12. USCCA (USCCA 1)
Journée 1
BORRIG 1 F - 3 TEAM NISSART 1
PLATANES 3-6 LU TIFOSI 1
PEPITO 06 3-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
STREET 2 2-6 ESSNN
AVANGARDES 8-6 LAURENTIN 2
JEAN BEHRA 1-6 USCCA 1
Journée 2
JEAN BEHRA 3-5 AVANGARDES
LAURENTIN 2 2-5 STREET 2
ESSNN 4-4 PEPITO 06
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 1-5 PLATANES
LU TIFOSI 1 4-3 BORRIG 1
USCCA 1 5-1 TEAM NISSART 1
Journée 3
TEAM NISSART 1 3-3 LU TIFOSI 1
BORRIG 1 0-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PLATANES 3-8 ESSNN
PEPITO 06 7-3 LAURENTIN 2
STREET 2 6-1 JEAN BEHRA
AVANGARDES 6-4 USCCA 1
Exempt
VACANCES
Journée 4
AVANGARDES 02/11 STREET 2
JEAN BEHRA 02/11 PEPITO 06
LAURENTIN 2 02/11 PLATANES
ESSNN 02/11 BORRIG 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 02/11 TEAM NISSART 1
USCCA 1 02/11 LU TIFOSI 1
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 5
LU TIFOSI 1 23/11 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
TEAM NISSART 1 23/11 ESSNN
BORRIG 1 23/11 LAURENTIN 2
PLATANES 23/11 JEAN BEHRA
PEPITO 06 23/11 AVANGARDES
STREET 2 23/11 USCCA 1
Journée 6
USCCA 1 30/11 ESSNN
LAURENTIN 2 30/11 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
JEAN BEHRA 30/11 LU TIFOSI 1
AVANGARDES 30/11 TEAM NISSART 1
STREET 2 30/11 BORRIG 1
PEPITO 06 30/11 PLATANES
Journée 7
STREET 2 07/12 PEPITO 06
AVANGARDES 07/12 PLATANES
JEAN BEHRA 07/12 BORRIG 1
LAURENTIN 2 07/12 TEAM NISSART 1
ESSNN 07/12 LU TIFOSI 1
USCCA 1 07/12 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
Journée 8
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 14/12 ESSNN
LU TIFOSI 1 14/12 LAURENTIN 2
TEAM NISSART 1 14/12 JEAN BEHRA
BORRIG 1 14/12 AVANGARDES
PLATANES 14/12 STREET 2
PEPITO 06 14/12 USCCA 1
Férié
Exempt
Journée 9
ESSNN 04/01 LAURENTIN 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 04/01 JEAN BEHRA
LU TIFOSI 1 04/01 AVANGARDES
TEAM NISSART 1 04/01 STREET 2
BORRIG 1 04/01 PEPITO 06
PLATANES 04/01 USCCA 1
Exempt
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 10
PLATANES 01/02 BORRIG 1
PEPITO 06 01/02 TEAM NISSART 1
STREET 2 01/02 LU TIFOSI 1
AVANGARDES 01/02 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
JEAN BEHRA 01/02 ESSNN
USCCA 1 01/02 LAURENTIN 2
Journée 11
LAURENTIN 2 08/02 JEAN BEHRA
ESSNN 08/02 AVANGARDES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 08/02 STREET 2
LU TIFOSI 1 08/02 PEPITO 06
TEAM NISSART 1 08/02 PLATANES
BORRIG 1 08/02 USCCA 1
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 1
TEAM NISSART 1 08/03 BORRIG 1
LU TIFOSI 1 08/03 PLATANES
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 08/03 PEPITO 06
ESSNN 08/03 STREET 2
LAURENTIN 2 08/03 AVANGARDES
USCCA 1 08/03 JEAN BEHRA
Retour 2
AVANGARDES 15/03 JEAN BEHRA
STREET 2 15/03 LAURENTIN 2
PEPITO 06 15/03 ESSNN
PLATANES 15/03 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
BORRIG 1 15/03 LU TIFOSI 1
TEAM NISSART 1 15/03 USCCA 1
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 3
LU TIFOSI 1 12/04 TEAM NISSART 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 12/04 BORRIG 1
ESSNN 12/04 PLATANES
LAURENTIN 2 12/04 PEPITO 06
JEAN BEHRA 12/04 STREET 2
USCCA 1 12/04 AVANGARDES
Retour 4
STREET 2 19/04 AVANGARDES
PEPITO 06 19/04 JEAN BEHRA
PLATANES 19/04 LAURENTIN 2
BORRIG 1 19/04 ESSNN
TEAM NISSART 1 19/04 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
LU TIFOSI 1 19/04 USCCA 1
Retour 5
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 26/04 LU TIFOSI 1
ESSNN 26/04 TEAM NISSART 1
LAURENTIN 2 26/04 BORRIG 1
JEAN BEHRA 26/04 PLATANES
AVANGARDES 26/04 PEPITO 06
USCCA 1 26/04 STREET 2
Coupe
Retour 6
PEPITO 06 10/05 STREET 2
PLATANES 10/05 AVANGARDES
BORRIG 1 10/05 JEAN BEHRA
TEAM NISSART 1 10/05 LAURENTIN 2
LU TIFOSI 1 10/05 ESSNN
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 10/05 USCCA 1
Retour 7
ESSNN 17/05 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
LAURENTIN 2 17/05 LU TIFOSI 1
JEAN BEHRA 17/05 TEAM NISSART 1
AVANGARDES 17/05 BORRIG 1
STREET 2 17/05 PLATANES
USCCA 1 17/05 PEPITO 06
Ferie
Retour 8
LU TIFOSI 1 31/05 JEAN BEHRA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 31/05 LAURENTIN 2
ESSNN 31/05 USCCA 1
PLATANES 31/05 PEPITO 06
BORRIG 1 31/05 STREET 2
TEAM NISSART 1 31/05 AVANGARDES
Retour 9
LAURENTIN 2 07/06 ESSNN
JEAN BEHRA 07/06 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
AVANGARDES 07/06 LU TIFOSI 1
STREET 2 07/06 TEAM NISSART 1
PEPITO 06 07/06 BORRIG 1
USCCA 1 07/06 PLATANES
Retour 10
BORRIG 1 14/06 PLATANES
TEAM NISSART 1 14/06 PEPITO 06
LU TIFOSI 1 14/06 STREET 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2 14/06 AVANGARDES
ESSNN 14/06 JEAN BEHRA
LAURENTIN 2 14/06 USCCA 1
Retour 11
JEAN BEHRA 21/06 LAURENTIN 2
AVANGARDES 21/06 ESSNN
STREET 2 21/06 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 2
PEPITO 06 21/06 LU TIFOSI 1
PLATANES 21/06 TEAM NISSART 1
USCCA 1 21/06 BORRIG 1