Choix de la poule

SUP VET B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 5)
  2. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 2)
  3. AOTL (EFTL 1)
  4. ASOA (ASOA 1)
  5. COP N CO (COP N CO 2)
  6. DRAP FOOTBALL (DRAP FOOT 2)
  7. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 5)
  8. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 2)
  9. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 2)
  10. VIEUX CRAMPONS NICOIS (CRAMPONS 2)
  11. VSJB FC (VSJB FC 2)
Journée 1
FELLOW 2 6-3 ASSM 5
DRAP FOOT 2 5-3 SAINT ANDRE 2
COP N CO 2 2-5 VERNEA 2
CARRAS 5 6-4 CRAMPONS 2
VSJB FC 2 09/11 ASOA 1
Journée 2
EFTL 1 05/10 ASOA 1
VSJB FC 2 22/03 CARRAS 5
CRAMPONS 2 6-3 COP N CO 2
VERNEA 2 2-4 DRAP FOOT 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 4-4 FELLOW 2
Journée 3
ASSM 5 10-3 SAINT ANDRE 2
FELLOW 2 0-3 VERNEA 2
DRAP FOOT 2 4-4 CRAMPONS 2
COP N CO 2 3-1 VSJB FC 2
CARRAS 5 8-3 EFTL 1
Journée 4
CARRAS 5 1-1 ASOA 1
EFTL 1 2-5 COP N CO 2
VSJB FC 2 1-3 DRAP FOOT 2
CRAMPONS 2 7-2 FELLOW 2
VERNEA 2 4-2 ASSM 5
VACANCES
Coupe
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 5
SAINT ANDRE 2 23/11 VERNEA 2
ASSM 5 23/11 CRAMPONS 2
FELLOW 2 23/11 VSJB FC 2
DRAP FOOT 2 23/11 EFTL 1
COP N CO 2 23/11 ASOA 1
Journée 6
CARRAS 5 30/11 COP N CO 2
DRAP FOOT 2 30/11 ASOA 1
EFTL 1 30/11 FELLOW 2
VSJB FC 2 30/11 ASSM 5
CRAMPONS 2 30/11 SAINT ANDRE 2
Coupe
Journée 7
DRAP FOOT 2 14/12 CARRAS 5
VERNEA 2 14/12 CRAMPONS 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 14/12 VSJB FC 2
ASSM 5 14/12 EFTL 1
FELLOW 2 14/12 ASOA 1
Férié
VACANCES
Journée 8
COP N CO 2 04/01 DRAP FOOT 2
CARRAS 5 04/01 FELLOW 2
ASOA 1 04/01 ASSM 5
EFTL 1 04/01 SAINT ANDRE 2
VSJB FC 2 04/01 VERNEA 2
Coupe
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 9
ASSM 5 01/02 CARRAS 5
FELLOW 2 01/02 COP N CO 2
CRAMPONS 2 01/02 VSJB FC 2
VERNEA 2 01/02 EFTL 1
SAINT ANDRE 2 01/02 ASOA 1
Journée 10
DRAP FOOT 2 08/02 FELLOW 2
COP N CO 2 08/02 ASSM 5
CARRAS 5 08/02 SAINT ANDRE 2
ASOA 1 08/02 VERNEA 2
EFTL 1 08/02 CRAMPONS 2
Journée 11
VSJB FC 2 15/02 EFTL 1
CRAMPONS 2 15/02 ASOA 1
VERNEA 2 15/02 CARRAS 5
SAINT ANDRE 2 15/02 COP N CO 2
ASSM 5 15/02 DRAP FOOT 2
Coupe
VACANCES
Retour 1
ASSM 5 08/03 FELLOW 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 08/03 DRAP FOOT 2
VERNEA 2 08/03 COP N CO 2
CRAMPONS 2 08/03 CARRAS 5
ASOA 1 08/03 VSJB FC 2
Retour 2
ASOA 1 15/03 EFTL 1
CARRAS 5 15/03 VSJB FC 2
COP N CO 2 15/03 CRAMPONS 2
DRAP FOOT 2 15/03 VERNEA 2
FELLOW 2 15/03 SAINT ANDRE 2
Exempt
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 3
SAINT ANDRE 2 12/04 ASSM 5
VERNEA 2 12/04 FELLOW 2
CRAMPONS 2 12/04 DRAP FOOT 2
VSJB FC 2 12/04 COP N CO 2
EFTL 1 12/04 CARRAS 5
Retour 4
ASOA 1 19/04 CARRAS 5
COP N CO 2 19/04 EFTL 1
DRAP FOOT 2 19/04 VSJB FC 2
FELLOW 2 19/04 CRAMPONS 2
ASSM 5 19/04 VERNEA 2
Coupe
Retour 5
VERNEA 2 03/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
CRAMPONS 2 03/05 ASSM 5
VSJB FC 2 03/05 FELLOW 2
EFTL 1 03/05 DRAP FOOT 2
ASOA 1 03/05 COP N CO 2
Retour 6
COP N CO 2 10/05 CARRAS 5
ASOA 1 10/05 DRAP FOOT 2
FELLOW 2 10/05 EFTL 1
ASSM 5 10/05 VSJB FC 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 10/05 CRAMPONS 2
Retour 7
CRAMPONS 2 17/05 VERNEA 2
VSJB FC 2 17/05 SAINT ANDRE 2
EFTL 1 17/05 ASSM 5
ASOA 1 17/05 FELLOW 2
CARRAS 5 17/05 DRAP FOOT 2
Ferie
Retour 8
DRAP FOOT 2 31/05 COP N CO 2
FELLOW 2 31/05 CARRAS 5
ASSM 5 31/05 ASOA 1
SAINT ANDRE 2 31/05 EFTL 1
VERNEA 2 31/05 VSJB FC 2
Retour 9
VSJB FC 2 07/06 CRAMPONS 2
EFTL 1 07/06 VERNEA 2
ASOA 1 07/06 SAINT ANDRE 2
CARRAS 5 07/06 ASSM 5
COP N CO 2 07/06 FELLOW 2
Retour 10
FELLOW 2 14/06 DRAP FOOT 2
ASSM 5 14/06 COP N CO 2
SAINT ANDRE 2 14/06 CARRAS 5
VERNEA 2 14/06 ASOA 1
CRAMPONS 2 14/06 EFTL 1
Retour 11
EFTL 1 21/06 VSJB FC 2
ASOA 1 21/06 CRAMPONS 2
CARRAS 5 21/06 VERNEA 2
COP N CO 2 21/06 SAINT ANDRE 2
DRAP FOOT 2 21/06 ASSM 5