Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. JELIO TEAM (JELIO TEAM )
  2. ESPRIT SPORTIF DU RAY (ESPRIT DU RAY 1)
  3. LES COLLEGUES FC (COLLEGUES 2)
  4. AS ST ANDREENE (AS ST ANDREENE 2)
  5. AIGLONS NISSART (AIGLONS NISSART 2)
  6. VIRBAC SPORT (VIRBAC 1)
  7. MUSHI PELADA L.B (MUSHI PELADA)
  8. ELAN SPORTIF BONSON (BONSON 1)
  9. PALAIS MEDITERRANEE C.E (PALAIS MED)
  10. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
Exempt
Journée 1
COLLEGUES 2 05/10 BONSON 1
AS ST ANDREENE 2 3-2 MUSHI PELADA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 05/10 VIRBAC 1
JELIO TEAM 5-1 MANJA MOUSSA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 1-4 PALAIS MED
Journée 2
VIRBAC 1 3-8 MANJA MOUSSA
BONSON 1 5-1 AS ST ANDREENE 2
MUSHI PELADA 9-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
JELIO TEAM 5-5 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
PALAIS MED 2-10 COLLEGUES 2
Journée 3
AS ST ANDREENE 2 4-5 PALAIS MED
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 5-3 MANJA MOUSSA
COLLEGUES 2 7-4 JELIO TEAM
AIGLONS NISSART 2 0-3 BONSON 1
VIRBAC 1 19/10 MUSHI PELADA
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 4
BONSON 1 16/11 VIRBAC 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 16/11 COLLEGUES 2
MANJA MOUSSA 16/11 MUSHI PELADA
JELIO TEAM 16/11 AS ST ANDREENE 2
PALAIS MED 16/11 AIGLONS NISSART 2
Journée 5
VIRBAC 1 23/11 PALAIS MED
AIGLONS NISSART 2 23/11 JELIO TEAM
AS ST ANDREENE 2 23/11 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
COLLEGUES 2 23/11 MANJA MOUSSA
MUSHI PELADA 23/11 BONSON 1
Journée 6
JELIO TEAM 30/11 VIRBAC 1
COLLEGUES 2 30/11 AS ST ANDREENE 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 30/11 AIGLONS NISSART 2
PALAIS MED 30/11 MUSHI PELADA
MANJA MOUSSA 30/11 BONSON 1
Coupe
Journée 7
BONSON 1 14/12 PALAIS MED
MUSHI PELADA 14/12 JELIO TEAM
VIRBAC 1 14/12 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 14/12 COLLEGUES 2
AS ST ANDREENE 2 14/12 MANJA MOUSSA
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 04/01 MUSHI PELADA
JELIO TEAM 04/01 BONSON 1
AS ST ANDREENE 2 04/01 AIGLONS NISSART 2
COLLEGUES 2 04/01 VIRBAC 1
MANJA MOUSSA 04/01 PALAIS MED
Journée 9
PALAIS MED 11/01 JELIO TEAM
BONSON 1 11/01 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MUSHI PELADA 11/01 COLLEGUES 2
VIRBAC 1 11/01 AS ST ANDREENE 2
AIGLONS NISSART 2 11/01 MANJA MOUSSA
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 1
MANJA MOUSSA 01/02 JELIO TEAM
VIRBAC 1 01/02 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MUSHI PELADA 01/02 AS ST ANDREENE 2
BONSON 1 01/02 COLLEGUES 2
PALAIS MED 01/02 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Retour 2
MANJA MOUSSA 08/02 VIRBAC 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 08/02 JELIO TEAM
COLLEGUES 2 08/02 PALAIS MED
AS ST ANDREENE 2 08/02 BONSON 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 08/02 MUSHI PELADA
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
BONSON 1 08/03 AIGLONS NISSART 2
JELIO TEAM 08/03 COLLEGUES 2
MANJA MOUSSA 08/03 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
PALAIS MED 08/03 AS ST ANDREENE 2
MUSHI PELADA 08/03 VIRBAC 1
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 4
COLLEGUES 2 29/03 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AS ST ANDREENE 2 29/03 JELIO TEAM
AIGLONS NISSART 2 29/03 PALAIS MED
VIRBAC 1 29/03 BONSON 1
MUSHI PELADA 29/03 MANJA MOUSSA
Ferie
Retour 5
BONSON 1 12/04 MUSHI PELADA
PALAIS MED 12/04 VIRBAC 1
JELIO TEAM 12/04 AIGLONS NISSART 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 12/04 AS ST ANDREENE 2
MANJA MOUSSA 12/04 COLLEGUES 2
Retour 6
BONSON 1 19/04 MANJA MOUSSA
VIRBAC 1 19/04 JELIO TEAM
MUSHI PELADA 19/04 PALAIS MED
AS ST ANDREENE 2 19/04 COLLEGUES 2
AIGLONS NISSART 2 19/04 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Exempt
Retour 7
PALAIS MED 03/05 BONSON 1
JELIO TEAM 03/05 MUSHI PELADA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 03/05 VIRBAC 1
COLLEGUES 2 03/05 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MANJA MOUSSA 03/05 AS ST ANDREENE 2
Retour 8
PALAIS MED 10/05 MANJA MOUSSA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 10/05 AS ST ANDREENE 2
VIRBAC 1 10/05 COLLEGUES 2
MUSHI PELADA 10/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
BONSON 1 10/05 JELIO TEAM
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 9
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 31/05 BONSON 1
COLLEGUES 2 31/05 MUSHI PELADA
AS ST ANDREENE 2 31/05 VIRBAC 1
MANJA MOUSSA 31/05 AIGLONS NISSART 2
JELIO TEAM 31/05 PALAIS MED
Exempt