Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC IMPERIAL (FC IMPERIAL)
  2. AIGLONS NISSART (AIGLONS NISSART 2)
  3. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER 3)
  4. MONTET BORNALA (MONTET BORNALA 2)
  5. AUDIT FOOT SAINT LAURENT (AUDIT FOOT)
  6. ELAN SPORTIF BONSON (BONSON 1)
  7. ESPRIT SPORTIF DU RAY (ESPRIT DU RAY 1)
  8. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
  9. MUSHI PELADA L.B (MUSHI PELADA)
  10. GAZELEC (GAZELEC NICE)
  11. EU AMO BRASIL (EU AMO BRASIL)
  12. IMMOLOC GESTION (IMMOLOC GESTION 2)
Journée 1
MUSHI PELADA 9-3 SC RIQUIER 3
MANJA MOUSSA 2-5 GAZELEC NICE
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 3-3 EU AMO BRASIL
BONSON 1 9-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
AUDIT FOOT 3-3 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
FC IMPERIAL 6-4 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 2
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 AUDIT FOOT
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 3-2 BONSON 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-4 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
EU AMO BRASIL 4-7 MANJA MOUSSA
GAZELEC NICE 2-3 MUSHI PELADA
MONTET BORNALA 2 2-4 SC RIQUIER 3
Journée 3
SC RIQUIER 3 1-3 GAZELEC NICE
MUSHI PELADA 2-2 EU AMO BRASIL
MANJA MOUSSA 2-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 1-6 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
BONSON 1 6-3 FC IMPERIAL
AUDIT FOOT 3-3 MONTET BORNALA 2
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
AUDIT FOOT 0-4 BONSON 1
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 7-0 MANJA MOUSSA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-5 MUSHI PELADA
EU AMO BRASIL 6-5 SC RIQUIER 3
MONTET BORNALA 2 0-3 GAZELEC NICE
Coupe
Journée 5
GAZELEC NICE 2-2 EU AMO BRASIL
SC RIQUIER 3 2-8 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MUSHI PELADA 4-0 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
MANJA MOUSSA 3-0 FC IMPERIAL
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 4-2 AUDIT FOOT
BONSON 1 5-3 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 6
BONSON 1 7-2 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AUDIT FOOT 0-1 MANJA MOUSSA
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 MUSHI PELADA
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 10-3 SC RIQUIER 3
AIGLONS NISSART 2 6-1 GAZELEC NICE
MONTET BORNALA 2 3-4 EU AMO BRASIL
COUPE A et B
Journée 7
GAZELEC NICE 2-3 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
SC RIQUIER 3 1-6 FC IMPERIAL
MUSHI PELADA 10-1 AUDIT FOOT
MANJA MOUSSA 3-4 BONSON 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 4-7 MONTET BORNALA 2
EU AMO BRASIL 0-0 AIGLONS NISSART 2
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-10 MANJA MOUSSA
BONSON 1 3-6 MUSHI PELADA
AUDIT FOOT 3-4 SC RIQUIER 3
FC IMPERIAL 8-5 GAZELEC NICE
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 0-3 EU AMO BRASIL
MONTET BORNALA 2 4-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
Coupe
Journée 9
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-2 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
EU AMO BRASIL 2-5 FC IMPERIAL
GAZELEC NICE 3-1 AUDIT FOOT
SC RIQUIER 3 4-6 BONSON 1
MUSHI PELADA 10-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MANJA MOUSSA 5-2 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 10
MANJA MOUSSA 0-0 MUSHI PELADA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 0-3 SC RIQUIER 3
BONSON 1 4-4 GAZELEC NICE
AUDIT FOOT 2-5 EU AMO BRASIL
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MONTET BORNALA 2 1-6 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
Journée 11
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 2-8 FC IMPERIAL
AIGLONS NISSART 2 3-2 AUDIT FOOT
EU AMO BRASIL 1-4 BONSON 1
GAZELEC NICE 6-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
SC RIQUIER 3 4-6 MANJA MOUSSA
MUSHI PELADA 7-3 MONTET BORNALA 2
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
SC RIQUIER 3 4-5 MUSHI PELADA
GAZELEC NICE 1-3 MANJA MOUSSA
EU AMO BRASIL 5-5 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 5-5 BONSON 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 1-2 AUDIT FOOT
MONTET BORNALA 2 4-7 FC IMPERIAL
Coupe
Retour 2
AUDIT FOOT 1-1 FC IMPERIAL
BONSON 1 3-5 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-8 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MANJA MOUSSA 4-5 EU AMO BRASIL
MUSHI PELADA 5-6 GAZELEC NICE
SC RIQUIER 3 3-4 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 3
GAZELEC NICE 3-5 SC RIQUIER 3
EU AMO BRASIL 3-9 MUSHI PELADA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-4 MANJA MOUSSA
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 7-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
FC IMPERIAL 5-2 BONSON 1
MONTET BORNALA 2 2-0 AUDIT FOOT
Retour 4
BONSON 1 8-4 AUDIT FOOT
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-6 FC IMPERIAL
MANJA MOUSSA 2-6 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
MUSHI PELADA 7-4 AIGLONS NISSART 2
SC RIQUIER 3 9-4 EU AMO BRASIL
GAZELEC NICE 3-5 MONTET BORNALA 2
Coupe
Retour 5
EU AMO BRASIL 3-3 GAZELEC NICE
AIGLONS NISSART 2 6-2 SC RIQUIER 3
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 1-2 MUSHI PELADA
FC IMPERIAL 6-4 MANJA MOUSSA
AUDIT FOOT 1-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MONTET BORNALA 2 2-1 BONSON 1
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-6 BONSON 1
MANJA MOUSSA 5-2 AUDIT FOOT
MUSHI PELADA 3-4 FC IMPERIAL
SC RIQUIER 3 2-5 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
GAZELEC NICE 0-4 AIGLONS NISSART 2
EU AMO BRASIL 3-4 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 7
AIGLONS NISSART 2 5-1 EU AMO BRASIL
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 3-1 GAZELEC NICE
FC IMPERIAL 6-4 SC RIQUIER 3
AUDIT FOOT 1-7 MUSHI PELADA
BONSON 1 2-5 MANJA MOUSSA
MONTET BORNALA 2 4-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Retour 8
MANJA MOUSSA 7-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MUSHI PELADA 4-4 BONSON 1
SC RIQUIER 3 3-0 AUDIT FOOT
GAZELEC NICE 1-9 FC IMPERIAL
EU AMO BRASIL 5-8 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
AIGLONS NISSART 2 5-1 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 9
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 3-4 AIGLONS NISSART 2
FC IMPERIAL 3-0 EU AMO BRASIL
AUDIT FOOT 1-2 GAZELEC NICE
BONSON 1 8-3 SC RIQUIER 3
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-7 MUSHI PELADA
MONTET BORNALA 2 3-4 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 10
MUSHI PELADA 3-4 MANJA MOUSSA
SC RIQUIER 3 F - 3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
GAZELEC NICE 1-10 BONSON 1
EU AMO BRASIL 0-3 AUDIT FOOT
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-5 FC IMPERIAL
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 3-4 MONTET BORNALA 2
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
AUDIT FOOT 0-3 AIGLONS NISSART 2
BONSON 1 0-3 EU AMO BRASIL
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 0-3 GAZELEC NICE
MANJA MOUSSA 10-2 SC RIQUIER 3
MONTET BORNALA 2 4-4 MUSHI PELADA
Exempt