Choix de la poule

LUNDI G

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC PAILLOUN (FC PAILLOUN)
  2. FC CIMIEZ (CIMIEZ)
  3. LA VIEILLE EQUIPE (LA VIEILLE EQUIPE)
  4. LIL RIVIERA (LIL RIVIERA)
  5. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE 2)
  6. FC GEN K (FC GEN K)
  7. ESPACE VERRE FOOTBALL CLUB (ESPACE VERRE 1)
  8. ETOILE SMC (ETOILE SMC)
  9. FMS (FMS 1)
  10. DAKOTA (DAKOTA)
  11. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 2)
  12. LA NICOISE (LA NICOISE)
Journée 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 6-4 ETOILE SMC
FC GEN K 3-1 FMS 1
ETOILE ROUGE 2 4-5 DAKOTA
LIL RIVIERA 8-1 STREET 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 6-5 LA NICOISE
CIMIEZ 5-2 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 2
CIMIEZ 4-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
LA NICOISE 1-3 LIL RIVIERA
STREET 2 5-2 ETOILE ROUGE 2
DAKOTA 2-3 FC GEN K
FMS 1 2-7 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC PAILLOUN 3-1 ETOILE SMC
Journée 3
ETOILE SMC 2-5 FMS 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 0-1 DAKOTA
FC GEN K 10-3 STREET 2
ETOILE ROUGE 2 8-3 LA NICOISE
LIL RIVIERA 4-1 CIMIEZ
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 0-9 FC PAILLOUN
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE F - 3 LIL RIVIERA
CIMIEZ 5-6 ETOILE ROUGE 2
LA NICOISE 1-5 FC GEN K
STREET 2 7-5 ESPACE VERRE 1
DAKOTA 1-5 ETOILE SMC
FC PAILLOUN 3-0 FMS 1
Coupe
Journée 5
FMS 1 3-3 DAKOTA
ETOILE SMC 4-1 STREET 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 10-2 LA NICOISE
FC GEN K 1-3 CIMIEZ
ETOILE ROUGE 2 6-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
LIL RIVIERA 0-3 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 6
LIL RIVIERA 4-3 ETOILE ROUGE 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 2-1 FC GEN K
CIMIEZ 2-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
LA NICOISE 10-2 ETOILE SMC
STREET 2 1-7 FMS 1
FC PAILLOUN 8-1 DAKOTA
Coupe
Journée 7
DAKOTA 1-5 STREET 2
FMS 1 3-10 LA NICOISE
ETOILE SMC 2-4 CIMIEZ
ESPACE VERRE 1 10-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FC GEN K 2-5 LIL RIVIERA
ETOILE ROUGE 2 5-5 FC PAILLOUN
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ETOILE ROUGE 2 F - 3 FC GEN K
LIL RIVIERA 3-8 ESPACE VERRE 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 3-3 ETOILE SMC
CIMIEZ 4-6 FMS 1
LA NICOISE 5-2 DAKOTA
FC PAILLOUN 2-4 STREET 2
Coupe
Journée 9
STREET 2 2-2 LA NICOISE
DAKOTA 3-1 CIMIEZ
FMS 1 3 - F LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ETOILE SMC 7-1 LIL RIVIERA
ESPACE VERRE 1 3-0 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FC GEN K 1-9 FC PAILLOUN
Journée 10
FC GEN K 2-9 ESPACE VERRE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 2 3 - F ETOILE SMC
LIL RIVIERA 10-2 FMS 1
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 3-3 DAKOTA
CIMIEZ 4-6 STREET 2
FC PAILLOUN 10-2 LA NICOISE
Journée 11
LA NICOISE 2-5 CIMIEZ
STREET 2 9-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
DAKOTA 2-2 LIL RIVIERA
FMS 1 3-4 ETOILE ROUGE 2
ETOILE SMC 3-3 FC GEN K
ESPACE VERRE 1 1-8 FC PAILLOUN
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
ETOILE SMC 1-9 ESPACE VERRE 1
FMS 1 0-10 FC GEN K
DAKOTA 5-1 ETOILE ROUGE 2
STREET 2 3-4 LIL RIVIERA
LA NICOISE 4-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FC PAILLOUN 4-4 CIMIEZ
Coupe
Retour 2
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 1-3 CIMIEZ
LIL RIVIERA 9-3 LA NICOISE
ETOILE ROUGE 2 F - 3 STREET 2
FC GEN K 1-5 DAKOTA
ESPACE VERRE 1 4-1 FMS 1
ETOILE SMC 1-8 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 3
FMS 1 0-2 ETOILE SMC
DAKOTA 0-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
STREET 2 5-2 FC GEN K
LA NICOISE 3 - F ETOILE ROUGE 2
CIMIEZ 2-3 LIL RIVIERA
FC PAILLOUN 3-0 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
Retour 4
LIL RIVIERA 10-1 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ETOILE ROUGE 2 0-3 CIMIEZ
FC GEN K 8-4 LA NICOISE
ESPACE VERRE 1 5-5 STREET 2
ETOILE SMC 4-4 DAKOTA
FMS 1 1-5 FC PAILLOUN
Coupe
Retour 5
DAKOTA 3 - F FMS 1
STREET 2 6-2 ETOILE SMC
LA NICOISE 4-6 ESPACE VERRE 1
CIMIEZ 3 - F FC GEN K
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 4-4 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FC PAILLOUN 6-2 LIL RIVIERA
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ETOILE ROUGE 2 4-2 LIL RIVIERA
FC GEN K 4-3 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
ESPACE VERRE 1 5-3 CIMIEZ
ETOILE SMC F - 3 LA NICOISE
FMS 1 F - 3 STREET 2
DAKOTA 1-3 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 7
STREET 2 6-0 DAKOTA
LA NICOISE 3 - F FMS 1
CIMIEZ 6-0 ETOILE SMC
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 2-5 ESPACE VERRE 1
LIL RIVIERA 3-3 FC GEN K
FC PAILLOUN 10-4 ETOILE ROUGE 2
Retour 8
FC GEN K F - 3 ETOILE ROUGE 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 3-6 LIL RIVIERA
ETOILE SMC 0-3 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
FMS 1 F - 3 CIMIEZ
DAKOTA 5-1 LA NICOISE
STREET 2 2-10 FC PAILLOUN
Retour 9
LA NICOISE 2-6 STREET 2
CIMIEZ 2-2 DAKOTA
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 3 - F FMS 1
LIL RIVIERA 3 - F ETOILE SMC
ETOILE ROUGE 2 0-7 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC PAILLOUN 8-1 FC GEN K
Retour 10
ESPACE VERRE 1 3-0 FC GEN K
ETOILE SMC 0-3 ETOILE ROUGE 2
FMS 1 F - 3 LIL RIVIERA
DAKOTA 5-2 LA VIEILLE EQUIPE
STREET 2 6-2 CIMIEZ
LA NICOISE 3-10 FC PAILLOUN
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
CIMIEZ 10-7 LA NICOISE
LA VIEILLE EQUIPE 3-7 STREET 2
LIL RIVIERA 6-1 DAKOTA
ETOILE ROUGE 2 3 - F FMS 1
FC GEN K 0-3 ETOILE SMC
FC PAILLOUN 10-1 ESPACE VERRE 1
Exempt