Choix de la poule

OUEST B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. SPORT AZUR (SPORT AZUR 1)
  2. AS PARTAMES (AS PARTAMES)
  3. ASOA (ASOA 2)
  4. ASOA (ASOA 3)
  5. FC GOLFE JUAN (G-J NEW TEAM)
  6. AM. BOULISTE SEMBOULES (AB SEMBOULES)
  7. CAPTAIN MORGAN (CAPTAIN MORGAN)
  8. FC FOURNAS (FOURNAS 1)
  9. FC FOURNAS (FOURNAS 2)
  10. FC FOURNAS (FOURNAS 3)
  11. JEUNESSE AZUREENNE (JEUNESSE AZUR)
  12. SPORT AZUR (SPORT AZUR 2)
Journée 1
AB SEMBOULES 4-4 CAPTAIN MORGAN
FOURNAS 1 9-1 G-J NEW TEAM
ASOA 3 7-1 FOURNAS 2
ASOA 2 2-5 FOURNAS 3
AS PARTAMES 2-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
SPORT AZUR 1 7-9 SPORT AZUR 2
Journée 2
SPORT AZUR 1 2-5 AS PARTAMES
JEUNESSE AZUR 7-0 ASOA 2
FOURNAS 3 2-2 ASOA 3
FOURNAS 2 3-1 G-J NEW TEAM
AB SEMBOULES 3-10 FOURNAS 1
SPORT AZUR 2 5-7 CAPTAIN MORGAN
Journée 3
FOURNAS 1 5-6 CAPTAIN MORGAN
AB SEMBOULES 1-6 FOURNAS 2
G-J NEW TEAM 2-6 FOURNAS 3
ASOA 3 1-6 JEUNESSE AZUR
ASOA 2 10-3 SPORT AZUR 1
AS PARTAMES 2-7 SPORT AZUR 2
Matchs reportés - 30/10
Coupe - Poule Match 1 - 06/11
Journée 4
AS PARTAMES 1-7 ASOA 2
SPORT AZUR 1 4-7 ASOA 3
JEUNESSE AZUR 9-1 G-J NEW TEAM
FOURNAS 3 7-2 AB SEMBOULES
FOURNAS 2 2-9 CAPTAIN MORGAN
SPORT AZUR 2 1-9 FOURNAS 1
Journée 5
FOURNAS 1 3-3 FOURNAS 2
CAPTAIN MORGAN 5-5 FOURNAS 3
AB SEMBOULES 1-10 JEUNESSE AZUR
G-J NEW TEAM 5-2 SPORT AZUR 1
ASOA 3 9-1 AS PARTAMES
ASOA 2 10-2 SPORT AZUR 2
Journée 6
ASOA 2 8-5 ASOA 3
AS PARTAMES 0-3 G-J NEW TEAM
SPORT AZUR 1 2-1 AB SEMBOULES
JEUNESSE AZUR 3-2 CAPTAIN MORGAN
FOURNAS 3 5-4 FOURNAS 1
SPORT AZUR 2 6-5 FOURNAS 2
Journée 7
FOURNAS 2 6-4 FOURNAS 3
FOURNAS 1 5-6 JEUNESSE AZUR
CAPTAIN MORGAN 6-2 SPORT AZUR 1
AB SEMBOULES 5-5 AS PARTAMES
G-J NEW TEAM 1-10 ASOA 2
ASOA 3 7-7 SPORT AZUR 2
Coupe - Poule Match 2 - 11/12
Matchs reportés - 18/12
Ferie - 25/12
Ferie - 01/01
Journée 8
ASOA 3 10-2 G-J NEW TEAM
ASOA 2 7-2 AB SEMBOULES
AS PARTAMES 2-9 CAPTAIN MORGAN
FOURNAS 1 3-2 SPORT AZUR 1
JEUNESSE AZUR 3 - F FOURNAS 2
SPORT AZUR 2 2-9 FOURNAS 3
Journée 9
JEUNESSE AZUR 4-2 FOURNAS 3
FOURNAS 2 5-2 SPORT AZUR 1
FOURNAS 1 10-4 AS PARTAMES
CAPTAIN MORGAN 6-6 ASOA 2
AB SEMBOULES 7-5 ASOA 3
G-J NEW TEAM 1-2 SPORT AZUR 2
Coupe - Poule Match 3 - 22/01
Journée 10
G-J NEW TEAM 5-8 AB SEMBOULES
ASOA 3 3-1 CAPTAIN MORGAN
FOURNAS 1 3-10 ASOA 2
AS PARTAMES 8-4 FOURNAS 2
SPORT AZUR 1 2-5 FOURNAS 3
SPORT AZUR 2 0-6 JEUNESSE AZUR
Journée 11
JEUNESSE AZUR 10-2 SPORT AZUR 1
FOURNAS 3 8-3 AS PARTAMES
FOURNAS 2 2-5 ASOA 2
ASOA 3 1-10 FOURNAS 1
CAPTAIN MORGAN 7-5 G-J NEW TEAM
AB SEMBOULES 9-6 SPORT AZUR 2
Retour 1
CAPTAIN MORGAN 9-6 AB SEMBOULES
G-J NEW TEAM 2-10 FOURNAS 1
FOURNAS 2 2-1 ASOA 3
FOURNAS 3 1-7 ASOA 2
JEUNESSE AZUR 3-0 AS PARTAMES
SPORT AZUR 2 6-0 SPORT AZUR 1
Retour 2
AS PARTAMES 2-2 SPORT AZUR 1
ASOA 2 4-2 JEUNESSE AZUR
ASOA 3 4-5 FOURNAS 3
G-J NEW TEAM 4-7 FOURNAS 2
FOURNAS 1 7-6 AB SEMBOULES
CAPTAIN MORGAN 9-5 SPORT AZUR 2
Matchs reportés - 26/02
Matchs reportés - 04/03
Retour 3
CAPTAIN MORGAN 7-5 FOURNAS 1
FOURNAS 2 4-7 AB SEMBOULES
FOURNAS 3 10-3 G-J NEW TEAM
JEUNESSE AZUR 4-0 ASOA 3
SPORT AZUR 1 7-8 ASOA 2
SPORT AZUR 2 5-3 AS PARTAMES
Coupe Barrages - 18/03
Retour 4
ASOA 2 10-0 AS PARTAMES
ASOA 3 4-1 SPORT AZUR 1
G-J NEW TEAM 5-10 JEUNESSE AZUR
AB SEMBOULES 2-10 FOURNAS 3
CAPTAIN MORGAN 8-2 FOURNAS 2
FOURNAS 1 1-0 SPORT AZUR 2
Ferie - 01/04
Coupe 1/4 F - 08/04
Retour 5
SPORT AZUR 2 8-4 ASOA 2
FOURNAS 2 2-7 FOURNAS 1
FOURNAS 3 5-2 CAPTAIN MORGAN
AB SEMBOULES 2-4 JEUNESSE AZUR
SPORT AZUR 1 2-5 G-J NEW TEAM
AS PARTAMES 9-2 ASOA 3
Retour 6 ou 1/2F Coupe
ASOA 3 6-10 ASOA 2
G-J NEW TEAM 21/05 AS PARTAMES
AB SEMBOULES 3-6 SPORT AZUR 1
CAPTAIN MORGAN 1-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
FOURNAS 1 27/05 FOURNAS 3
FOURNAS 2 5-10 SPORT AZUR 2
Retour 7
FOURNAS 3 3-4 FOURNAS 2
JEUNESSE AZUR 3-0 FOURNAS 1
SPORT AZUR 1 6-8 CAPTAIN MORGAN
AS PARTAMES 4-3 AB SEMBOULES
ASOA 2 5-5 G-J NEW TEAM
SPORT AZUR 2 5-0 ASOA 3
Retour 8
G-J NEW TEAM 5-8 ASOA 3
AB SEMBOULES 2-8 ASOA 2
CAPTAIN MORGAN 4-6 AS PARTAMES
SPORT AZUR 1 6-8 FOURNAS 1
FOURNAS 2 1-2 JEUNESSE AZUR
FOURNAS 3 10-3 SPORT AZUR 2
Retour 9
FOURNAS 3 6-3 JEUNESSE AZUR
SPORT AZUR 1 5-2 FOURNAS 2
AS PARTAMES 13/05 FOURNAS 1
ASOA 2 6-6 CAPTAIN MORGAN
ASOA 3 8-7 AB SEMBOULES
SPORT AZUR 2 3-0 G-J NEW TEAM
Ferie ou Matchs reportés R6 - 20/05
Coupe Finale - 27/05
Retour 10
AB SEMBOULES 10-0 G-J NEW TEAM
CAPTAIN MORGAN 03/06 ASOA 3
ASOA 2 3 - F FOURNAS 1
FOURNAS 2 3-0 AS PARTAMES
FOURNAS 3 9-5 SPORT AZUR 1
JEUNESSE AZUR 2-5 SPORT AZUR 2
Retour 11
SPORT AZUR 1 1-9 JEUNESSE AZUR
AS PARTAMES 3-10 FOURNAS 3
ASOA 2 3-0 FOURNAS 2
FOURNAS 1 10/06 ASOA 3
G-J NEW TEAM 11/06 CAPTAIN MORGAN
SPORT AZUR 2 12/06 AB SEMBOULES