Choix de la poule

LUNDI C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FC BEAULIEU/MER (FC BEAULIEU/MER)
  2. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 2)
  3. AS VILLENEUVE (AS VILLENEUVE 1)
  4. PALAIS DE NICE (PALAIS DE NICE)
  5. FC ROI SOLEIL (FC ROI SOLEIL)
  6. AS DES PERSONNELS (AS DES PERSONNELS)
  7. ONLYFIT STUDIO (ONLYFIT)
  8. MONTET BORNALA (M.B.C 1)
  9. ATOUT BRILLE (ATOUT BRILLE 1)
  10. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 1)
Journée 1
AS DES PERSONNELS 5-1 ONLYFIT
FC ROI SOLEIL 0-6 FC BEAULIEU/MER
PALAIS DE NICE 3-2 M.B.C 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 2-8 ATOUT BRILLE 1
FC TOHO 2 9-1 AMIVAL 1
Journée 2
FC TOHO 2 10-4 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ATOUT BRILLE 1 10-0 PALAIS DE NICE
M.B.C 1 4-2 FC ROI SOLEIL
FC BEAULIEU/MER 6-3 AS DES PERSONNELS
AMIVAL 1 6-3 ONLYFIT
Journée 3
ONLYFIT 1-5 FC BEAULIEU/MER
AS DES PERSONNELS 3-6 M.B.C 1
FC ROI SOLEIL 3-2 ATOUT BRILLE 1
PALAIS DE NICE 3-5 FC TOHO 2
AS VILLENEUVE 1 3-10 AMIVAL 1
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 4
AS VILLENEUVE 1 9-2 PALAIS DE NICE
FC TOHO 2 4-2 FC ROI SOLEIL
ATOUT BRILLE 1 7-2 AS DES PERSONNELS
M.B.C 1 4-3 ONLYFIT
AMIVAL 1 0-10 FC BEAULIEU/MER
Journée 5
FC BEAULIEU/MER 1-2 M.B.C 1
ONLYFIT 1-9 ATOUT BRILLE 1
AS DES PERSONNELS 1-6 FC TOHO 2
FC ROI SOLEIL 8-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
PALAIS DE NICE F - 3 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Journée 6
PALAIS DE NICE 2-7 FC ROI SOLEIL
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-2 AS DES PERSONNELS
FC TOHO 2 6-3 ONLYFIT
ATOUT BRILLE 1 2-2 FC BEAULIEU/MER
AMIVAL 1 7-1 M.B.C 1
Journée 7
M.B.C 1 5-6 ATOUT BRILLE 1
FC BEAULIEU/MER 2-4 FC TOHO 2
ONLYFIT 9-2 AS VILLENEUVE 1
AS DES PERSONNELS 2-2 PALAIS DE NICE
FC ROI SOLEIL 3-4 AMIVAL 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
FC ROI SOLEIL 3 - F AS DES PERSONNELS
PALAIS DE NICE 4-3 ONLYFIT
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-4 FC BEAULIEU/MER
FC TOHO 2 8-3 M.B.C 1
AMIVAL 1 4-6 ATOUT BRILLE 1
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 9
ATOUT BRILLE 1 2-3 FC TOHO 2
M.B.C 1 5-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
FC BEAULIEU/MER 4-2 PALAIS DE NICE
ONLYFIT 7-9 FC ROI SOLEIL
AS DES PERSONNELS 4-5 AMIVAL 1
Retour 1
ONLYFIT 4-4 AS DES PERSONNELS
FC BEAULIEU/MER 10-1 FC ROI SOLEIL
M.B.C 1 3-6 PALAIS DE NICE
ATOUT BRILLE 1 10-0 AS VILLENEUVE 1
AMIVAL 1 6-8 FC TOHO 2
Retour 2
AS VILLENEUVE 1 5-9 FC TOHO 2
PALAIS DE NICE 2-4 ATOUT BRILLE 1
FC ROI SOLEIL 6-7 M.B.C 1
AS DES PERSONNELS 3-3 FC BEAULIEU/MER
ONLYFIT 2-9 AMIVAL 1
Retour 3
FC BEAULIEU/MER 7-1 ONLYFIT
M.B.C 1 7-6 AS DES PERSONNELS
ATOUT BRILLE 1 7-3 FC ROI SOLEIL
FC TOHO 2 4-5 PALAIS DE NICE
AMIVAL 1 4-1 AS VILLENEUVE 1
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 4
PALAIS DE NICE 5-2 AS VILLENEUVE 1
FC ROI SOLEIL 1-10 FC TOHO 2
AS DES PERSONNELS 2-7 ATOUT BRILLE 1
ONLYFIT 4-8 M.B.C 1
FC BEAULIEU/MER 4-2 AMIVAL 1
Exempt
Retour 5
M.B.C 1 1-5 FC BEAULIEU/MER
ATOUT BRILLE 1 10-2 ONLYFIT
FC TOHO 2 7-5 AS DES PERSONNELS
AS VILLENEUVE 1 6-4 FC ROI SOLEIL
AMIVAL 1 4-1 PALAIS DE NICE
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
FC ROI SOLEIL 5-4 PALAIS DE NICE
AS DES PERSONNELS 6-1 AS VILLENEUVE 1
ONLYFIT 5-10 FC TOHO 2
FC BEAULIEU/MER 2-7 ATOUT BRILLE 1
M.B.C 1 3-1 AMIVAL 1
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 7
ATOUT BRILLE 1 4-4 M.B.C 1
FC TOHO 2 1-8 FC BEAULIEU/MER
AS VILLENEUVE 1 30/05 ONLYFIT
PALAIS DE NICE 2-6 AS DES PERSONNELS
AMIVAL 1 2-0 FC ROI SOLEIL
Retour 8
AS DES PERSONNELS 4-9 FC ROI SOLEIL
ONLYFIT 5-4 PALAIS DE NICE
FC BEAULIEU/MER 8-3 AS VILLENEUVE 1
M.B.C 1 9-3 FC TOHO 2
ATOUT BRILLE 1 3 - F AMIVAL 1
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 9
FC TOHO 2 5-5 ATOUT BRILLE 1
AS VILLENEUVE 1 1-4 M.B.C 1
PALAIS DE NICE 10/06 FC BEAULIEU/MER
FC ROI SOLEIL 10/06 ONLYFIT
AMIVAL 1 2-3 AS DES PERSONNELS
Exempt