Choix de la poule

LUNDI D

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 1)
  2. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 1)
  3. AIGLONS NISSART (AIG. NISSART 1)
  4. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  5. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 2)
  6. MUSHI PELADA (MUSHI PELADA)
  7. FC IMPERIAL (FC IMPERIAL)
  8. AS ANTOINE LACASSAGNE (LACASSAGNE 1)
  9. FAUCHE (FAUCHE)
  10. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
Journée 1
FELLOW 2 4-3 MUSHI PELADA
ASSM 1 10-5 FC IMPERIAL
ELENA FC 7-5 LACASSAGNE 1
ECMV 1 3 - F FAUCHE
AIG. NISSART 1 10-1 MANJA MOUSSA
Journée 2
AIG. NISSART 1 7-4 ECMV 1
FAUCHE 3-0 ELENA FC
LACASSAGNE 1 1-7 ASSM 1
FC IMPERIAL 4-5 FELLOW 2
MANJA MOUSSA 4-6 MUSHI PELADA
Exempt
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 3
MUSHI PELADA 2-8 FC IMPERIAL
FELLOW 2 2-9 LACASSAGNE 1
ASSM 1 8-4 FAUCHE
ELENA FC 6-4 AIG. NISSART 1
ECMV 1 6-10 MANJA MOUSSA
Journée 4
ECMV 1 3-2 ELENA FC
AIG. NISSART 1 3-8 ASSM 1
FAUCHE 2-2 FELLOW 2
LACASSAGNE 1 8-2 MUSHI PELADA
MANJA MOUSSA 2-4 FC IMPERIAL
Journée 5
FC IMPERIAL 4-3 LACASSAGNE 1
MUSHI PELADA 27/05 FAUCHE
FELLOW 2 2-6 AIG. NISSART 1
ASSM 1 10-1 ECMV 1
ELENA FC 6-7 MANJA MOUSSA
Coupe
Journée 6
ELENA FC 3-4 ASSM 1
ECMV 1 5-6 FELLOW 2
AIG. NISSART 1 2-4 MUSHI PELADA
FAUCHE 8-3 FC IMPERIAL
MANJA MOUSSA 6-6 LACASSAGNE 1
Journée 7
LACASSAGNE 1 6-6 FAUCHE
FC IMPERIAL 3-3 AIG. NISSART 1
MUSHI PELADA 4-3 ECMV 1
FELLOW 2 1-5 ELENA FC
ASSM 1 5-6 MANJA MOUSSA
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 8
ASSM 1 5-7 FELLOW 2
ELENA FC 4-7 MUSHI PELADA
ECMV 1 5-6 FC IMPERIAL
AIG. NISSART 1 6-6 LACASSAGNE 1
MANJA MOUSSA 8-3 FAUCHE
Journée 9
FAUCHE 2-3 AIG. NISSART 1
LACASSAGNE 1 3-2 ECMV 1
FC IMPERIAL 6-7 ELENA FC
MUSHI PELADA 6-5 ASSM 1
FELLOW 2 5-5 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 1
MUSHI PELADA 0-3 FELLOW 2
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ASSM 1
LACASSAGNE 1 6-8 ELENA FC
FAUCHE 4-2 ECMV 1
MANJA MOUSSA 5-10 AIG. NISSART 1
Retour 2
ECMV 1 1-5 AIG. NISSART 1
ELENA FC 5-5 FAUCHE
ASSM 1 6-2 LACASSAGNE 1
FELLOW 2 5-3 FC IMPERIAL
MUSHI PELADA 6-1 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 3
FC IMPERIAL 8-3 MUSHI PELADA
LACASSAGNE 1 4-5 FELLOW 2
FAUCHE 4-5 ASSM 1
AIG. NISSART 1 6-3 ELENA FC
MANJA MOUSSA 8-8 ECMV 1
Coupe
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 4
ELENA FC F - 3 ECMV 1
ASSM 1 6-6 AIG. NISSART 1
FELLOW 2 7-4 FAUCHE
MUSHI PELADA 8-3 LACASSAGNE 1
FC IMPERIAL 18/03 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 5
LACASSAGNE 1 3-9 FC IMPERIAL
FAUCHE 0-3 MUSHI PELADA
AIG. NISSART 1 5-6 FELLOW 2
ECMV 1 2-3 ASSM 1
MANJA MOUSSA 3-0 ELENA FC
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
ASSM 1 3 - F ELENA FC
FELLOW 2 7-4 ECMV 1
MUSHI PELADA 3-4 AIG. NISSART 1
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 FAUCHE
LACASSAGNE 1 7-1 MANJA MOUSSA
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 7
FAUCHE 0-3 LACASSAGNE 1
AIG. NISSART 1 06/05 FC IMPERIAL
ECMV 1 06/05 MUSHI PELADA
ELENA FC 06/05 FELLOW 2
MANJA MOUSSA 4-10 ASSM 1
Retour 8
FELLOW 2 4-8 ASSM 1
MUSHI PELADA 13/05 ELENA FC
FC IMPERIAL 6-2 ECMV 1
LACASSAGNE 1 3-2 AIG. NISSART 1
FAUCHE 6-1 MANJA MOUSSA
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 9
AIG. NISSART 1 10/06 FAUCHE
ECMV 1 3-9 LACASSAGNE 1
ELENA FC 5-10 FC IMPERIAL
ASSM 1 10/06 MUSHI PELADA
MANJA MOUSSA 10/06 FELLOW 2
Exempt