Choix de la poule

LUNDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS FALICON (AS FALICON 1)
  2. LIFESPORT (LIFESPORT)
  3. MONTET BORNALA (M.B.C 2)
  4. ASNSA (A.S.N.S.A)
  5. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  6. ESPACE VERRE FOOTBALL CLUB (ESPACE VERRE 1)
  7. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE 1)
  8. FC PAIOUN (FC PAIOUN)
  9. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  10. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 1)
Journée 1
M.B.C 2 5-7 FC PAIOUN
ETOILE ROUGE 1 2-6 STREET 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 9-3 AS FALICON 1
ASVM 5-4 VERNEA 1
A.S.N.S.A 2-6 LIFESPORT
Journée 2
A.S.N.S.A 2-5 ASVM
VERNEA 1 1-9 ESPACE VERRE 1
AS FALICON 1 5-0 ETOILE ROUGE 1
STREET 1 3-2 M.B.C 2
LIFESPORT 5-10 FC PAIOUN
Exempt
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 3
FC PAIOUN 4-5 STREET 1
M.B.C 2 4-4 AS FALICON 1
ETOILE ROUGE 1 10-3 VERNEA 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 3-4 A.S.N.S.A
ASVM 4-3 LIFESPORT
Journée 4
ASVM 3-1 ESPACE VERRE 1
A.S.N.S.A 0-7 ETOILE ROUGE 1
VERNEA 1 5-10 M.B.C 2
AS FALICON 1 2-3 FC PAIOUN
LIFESPORT 2-1 STREET 1
Journée 5
STREET 1 7-3 AS FALICON 1
FC PAIOUN 10-0 VERNEA 1
M.B.C 2 10-3 A.S.N.S.A
ETOILE ROUGE 1 7-1 ASVM
ESPACE VERRE 1 5-7 LIFESPORT
Coupe
Journée 6
VERNEA 1 F - 3 STREET 1
LIFESPORT 7-1 AS FALICON 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 7-5 ETOILE ROUGE 1
ASVM 3-10 M.B.C 2
A.S.N.S.A 3-1 FC PAIOUN
Journée 7
AS FALICON 1 5-7 VERNEA 1
STREET 1 4-2 A.S.N.S.A
FC PAIOUN 10-3 ASVM
M.B.C 2 6-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 1 2-4 LIFESPORT
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 8
ETOILE ROUGE 1 2-7 M.B.C 2
ESPACE VERRE 1 2-5 FC PAIOUN
ASVM 0-3 STREET 1
A.S.N.S.A 3-4 AS FALICON 1
LIFESPORT 3-0 VERNEA 1
Journée 9
VERNEA 1 F - 3 A.S.N.S.A
AS FALICON 1 8-2 ASVM
STREET 1 5-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
FC PAIOUN 5-2 ETOILE ROUGE 1
M.B.C 2 7-6 LIFESPORT
Retour 1
FC PAIOUN 1-6 M.B.C 2
STREET 1 6-4 ETOILE ROUGE 1
AS FALICON 1 3-6 ESPACE VERRE 1
VERNEA 1 0-3 ASVM
LIFESPORT 10-4 A.S.N.S.A
Retour 2
ASVM 4-5 A.S.N.S.A
ESPACE VERRE 1 8-3 VERNEA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 1 4-5 AS FALICON 1
M.B.C 2 10-4 STREET 1
FC PAIOUN 4-2 LIFESPORT
Retour 3
STREET 1 03/06 FC PAIOUN
AS FALICON 1 2-6 M.B.C 2
VERNEA 1 0-3 ETOILE ROUGE 1
A.S.N.S.A 3-6 ESPACE VERRE 1
LIFESPORT 8-1 ASVM
Coupe
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 4
ESPACE VERRE 1 2-2 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 1 10-1 A.S.N.S.A
M.B.C 2 3 - F VERNEA 1
FC PAIOUN 8-1 AS FALICON 1
STREET 1 5-1 LIFESPORT
Retour 5
AS FALICON 1 5-4 STREET 1
VERNEA 1 0-3 FC PAIOUN
A.S.N.S.A 2-4 M.B.C 2
ASVM 1-8 ETOILE ROUGE 1
LIFESPORT 6-4 ESPACE VERRE 1
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
ETOILE ROUGE 1 2-6 ESPACE VERRE 1
M.B.C 2 8-2 ASVM
FC PAIOUN 6-3 A.S.N.S.A
STREET 1 3 - F VERNEA 1
AS FALICON 1 4-1 LIFESPORT
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 7
VERNEA 1 06/05 AS FALICON 1
A.S.N.S.A 06/05 STREET 1
ASVM 06/05 FC PAIOUN
ESPACE VERRE 1 3-6 M.B.C 2
LIFESPORT 06/05 ETOILE ROUGE 1
Retour 8
M.B.C 2 6-1 ETOILE ROUGE 1
FC PAIOUN 0-2 ESPACE VERRE 1
STREET 1 13/05 ASVM
AS FALICON 1 6-3 A.S.N.S.A
VERNEA 1 F - 3 LIFESPORT
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 9
A.S.N.S.A 10/06 VERNEA 1
ASVM 10/06 AS FALICON 1
ESPACE VERRE 1 10/06 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 1 10/06 FC PAIOUN
LIFESPORT 10/06 M.B.C 2
Exempt