Choix de la poule

LUNDI ETS

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ATOUT BRILLE (ATOUT BRILLE 2)
  2. IMMOLOC GESTION (IMMO GESTION)
  3. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 1)
  4. DUMEZ C.A (DUMEZ C.A)
  5. RLM (RLM)
  6. GAZELEC (GAZELEC NICE)
  7. AS ANTOINE LACASSAGNE (LACASSAGNE 2)
  8. UNION SPORTIVE FONDATION LENVAL (LENVAL)
  9. OGC NICE ADMIN (OGC NICE ADMIN)
  10. RAGNI (RAGNI)
  11. TRIVERIO CONSTRUCTION (TRIVERIO)
  12. VIRBAC SPORT (VIRBAC)
  13. QUIQUINE - OL. JOYSTICK (OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK)
  14. LES COLLINETTES (LES COLLINETTES)
  15. ARTISTE PAIN (ARTISTE PAIN)
  16. SH Schneider Carros Football (SH SCHNEIDER 1)
  17. ELECTROGAZ (ELECTROGAZ)
  18. ANJO TRANSPORT (ANJO TRANSPORT)
  19. LES 4 CONTINENTS (LES 4 CONTINENTS )
  20. MULTI ALARMES FC (MULTI ALARMES FC)
Exempt
Journée 1
TRIVERIO 2-6 VIRBAC
RAGNI 4-5 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
OGC NICE ADMIN 9-1 LES COLLINETTES
ATOUT BRILLE 2 2-1 ARTISTE PAIN
LENVAL 2-8 SH SCHNEIDER 1
LACASSAGNE 2 0-3 ELECTROGAZ
GAZELEC NICE 1-10 ANJO TRANSPORT
RLM 3-8 LES 4 CONTINENTS
DUMEZ C.A 3-0 MULTI ALARMES FC
ASCFP 1 2-0 IMMO GESTION
Journée 2
ASCFP 1 3-2 DUMEZ C.A
MULTI ALARMES FC 10-6 RLM
LES 4 CONTINENTS 5-1 GAZELEC NICE
ANJO TRANSPORT 3 - F LACASSAGNE 2
ELECTROGAZ 2-10 LENVAL
SH SCHNEIDER 1 5-0 ATOUT BRILLE 2
ARTISTE PAIN 2-3 OGC NICE ADMIN
LES COLLINETTES 1-9 RAGNI
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 5-3 TRIVERIO
IMMO GESTION 2-0 VIRBAC
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 3
VIRBAC 4-5 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
TRIVERIO 4-4 LES COLLINETTES
RAGNI 0-6 ARTISTE PAIN
OGC NICE ADMIN 3-1 SH SCHNEIDER 1
ATOUT BRILLE 2 10-2 ELECTROGAZ
LENVAL 6-3 ANJO TRANSPORT
LACASSAGNE 2 7-6 LES 4 CONTINENTS
GAZELEC NICE 1-5 MULTI ALARMES FC
RLM F - 3 ASCFP 1
DUMEZ C.A 5-1 IMMO GESTION
Journée 4
DUMEZ C.A 10-2 RLM
ASCFP 1 5-2 GAZELEC NICE
MULTI ALARMES FC 6-5 LACASSAGNE 2
LES 4 CONTINENTS 3-7 LENVAL
ANJO TRANSPORT 8-5 ATOUT BRILLE 2
ELECTROGAZ 1-10 OGC NICE ADMIN
SH SCHNEIDER 1 5-6 RAGNI
ARTISTE PAIN 6-5 TRIVERIO
LES COLLINETTES 10-4 VIRBAC
IMMO GESTION 4-4 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
Journée 5
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 10-5 LES COLLINETTES
VIRBAC 3-6 ARTISTE PAIN
TRIVERIO 3-6 SH SCHNEIDER 1
RAGNI 10-1 ELECTROGAZ
OGC NICE ADMIN 7-3 ANJO TRANSPORT
ATOUT BRILLE 2 1-3 LES 4 CONTINENTS
LENVAL 1-7 MULTI ALARMES FC
LACASSAGNE 2 7-3 ASCFP 1
GAZELEC NICE 2-5 DUMEZ C.A
RLM 3-8 IMMO GESTION
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 6
RLM 1-6 GAZELEC NICE
DUMEZ C.A 3-10 LACASSAGNE 2
ASCFP 1 3-2 LENVAL
MULTI ALARMES FC 5-7 ATOUT BRILLE 2
LES 4 CONTINENTS 3-6 OGC NICE ADMIN
ANJO TRANSPORT 6-5 RAGNI
ELECTROGAZ 4-5 TRIVERIO
SH SCHNEIDER 1 6-3 VIRBAC
ARTISTE PAIN 6-1 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
IMMO GESTION 5-2 LES COLLINETTES
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 7
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 2-6 SH SCHNEIDER 1
VIRBAC 10-2 ELECTROGAZ
TRIVERIO 0-7 ANJO TRANSPORT
RAGNI 7-4 LES 4 CONTINENTS
OGC NICE ADMIN 10-2 MULTI ALARMES FC
ATOUT BRILLE 2 4-5 ASCFP 1
LENVAL 3-1 DUMEZ C.A
LACASSAGNE 2 10-1 RLM
GAZELEC NICE 0-4 IMMO GESTION
LES COLLINETTES 1-8 ARTISTE PAIN
Coupe
Journée 8
GAZELEC NICE 4-3 LACASSAGNE 2
RLM 2-10 LENVAL
DUMEZ C.A 6-0 ATOUT BRILLE 2
ASCFP 1 0-5 OGC NICE ADMIN
MULTI ALARMES FC 9-5 RAGNI
LES 4 CONTINENTS 4-0 TRIVERIO
ANJO TRANSPORT 7-5 VIRBAC
ELECTROGAZ 2-3 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
SH SCHNEIDER 1 3 - F LES COLLINETTES
IMMO GESTION 1-7 ARTISTE PAIN
Journée 9
ARTISTE PAIN 7-2 SH SCHNEIDER 1
LES COLLINETTES 10-3 ELECTROGAZ
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 7-1 ANJO TRANSPORT
VIRBAC 1-4 LES 4 CONTINENTS
TRIVERIO 2-6 MULTI ALARMES FC
RAGNI 4-3 ASCFP 1
OGC NICE ADMIN 8-0 DUMEZ C.A
ATOUT BRILLE 2 7-4 RLM
LENVAL 7-4 GAZELEC NICE
LACASSAGNE 2 6-4 IMMO GESTION
Journée 10
LACASSAGNE 2 7-4 LENVAL
GAZELEC NICE 3-8 ATOUT BRILLE 2
RLM 2-10 OGC NICE ADMIN
DUMEZ C.A 5-3 RAGNI
ASCFP 1 5-1 TRIVERIO
MULTI ALARMES FC 5-2 VIRBAC
LES 4 CONTINENTS 3-6 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
ANJO TRANSPORT 2-9 LES COLLINETTES
ELECTROGAZ 1-10 ARTISTE PAIN
IMMO GESTION 3-10 SH SCHNEIDER 1
Exempt
Journée 11
SH SCHNEIDER 1 5-0 ELECTROGAZ
ARTISTE PAIN 9-2 ANJO TRANSPORT
LES COLLINETTES 4-1 LES 4 CONTINENTS
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 5-1 MULTI ALARMES FC
VIRBAC 3-6 ASCFP 1
TRIVERIO 4-2 DUMEZ C.A
RAGNI 5-2 RLM
OGC NICE ADMIN 5-2 GAZELEC NICE
ATOUT BRILLE 2 6-8 LACASSAGNE 2
LENVAL 2-5 IMMO GESTION
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 12
LENVAL 2-5 ATOUT BRILLE 2
LACASSAGNE 2 2-6 OGC NICE ADMIN
GAZELEC NICE 0-3 RAGNI
RLM 0-3 TRIVERIO
DUMEZ C.A 7-5 VIRBAC
ASCFP 1 4-3 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
MULTI ALARMES FC 7-10 LES COLLINETTES
LES 4 CONTINENTS 2-8 ARTISTE PAIN
ANJO TRANSPORT 5-4 SH SCHNEIDER 1
IMMO GESTION 3-0 ELECTROGAZ
Journée 13
ELECTROGAZ 9-2 ANJO TRANSPORT
SH SCHNEIDER 1 6-1 LES 4 CONTINENTS
ARTISTE PAIN 10-2 MULTI ALARMES FC
LES COLLINETTES 2-9 ASCFP 1
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 1-6 DUMEZ C.A
VIRBAC 3-0 RLM
TRIVERIO 4-3 GAZELEC NICE
RAGNI 18/03 LACASSAGNE 2
OGC NICE ADMIN 8-4 LENVAL
ATOUT BRILLE 2 7-1 IMMO GESTION
Journée 14
ATOUT BRILLE 2 3 - F OGC NICE ADMIN
LENVAL 7-1 RAGNI
LACASSAGNE 2 9-3 TRIVERIO
GAZELEC NICE 3-10 VIRBAC
RLM F - 3 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
DUMEZ C.A 5-10 LES COLLINETTES
ASCFP 1 3-4 ARTISTE PAIN
MULTI ALARMES FC 2-10 SH SCHNEIDER 1
LES 4 CONTINENTS 3-5 ELECTROGAZ
IMMO GESTION 5-0 ANJO TRANSPORT
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 15
ANJO TRANSPORT 15/04 LES 4 CONTINENTS
ELECTROGAZ 7-8 MULTI ALARMES FC
SH SCHNEIDER 1 2-4 ASCFP 1
ARTISTE PAIN 5-0 DUMEZ C.A
LES COLLINETTES 3 - F RLM
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 10-3 GAZELEC NICE
VIRBAC 15/04 LACASSAGNE 2
TRIVERIO 3-6 LENVAL
ATOUT BRILLE 2 4-0 RAGNI
OGC NICE ADMIN 3-9 IMMO GESTION
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 16
OGC NICE ADMIN 9-2 RAGNI
ATOUT BRILLE 2 8-2 TRIVERIO
LENVAL 4-3 VIRBAC
LACASSAGNE 2 1-6 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
GAZELEC NICE 2-6 LES COLLINETTES
RLM F - 3 ARTISTE PAIN
DUMEZ C.A 27/05 SH SCHNEIDER 1
ASCFP 1 3-2 ELECTROGAZ
MULTI ALARMES FC 3-0 ANJO TRANSPORT
IMMO GESTION 27/05 LES 4 CONTINENTS
Journée 17
LES 4 CONTINENTS 13/05 MULTI ALARMES FC
ANJO TRANSPORT 13/05 ASCFP 1
ELECTROGAZ 2-5 DUMEZ C.A
SH SCHNEIDER 1 3-0 RLM
ARTISTE PAIN 7-2 GAZELEC NICE
LES COLLINETTES 5-3 LACASSAGNE 2
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 6-4 LENVAL
VIRBAC 13/05 ATOUT BRILLE 2
TRIVERIO 13/05 OGC NICE ADMIN
RAGNI 3-9 IMMO GESTION
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 18
RAGNI 10/06 TRIVERIO
OGC NICE ADMIN 10/06 VIRBAC
ATOUT BRILLE 2 10/06 OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
LENVAL 10/06 LES COLLINETTES
LACASSAGNE 2 10/06 ARTISTE PAIN
GAZELEC NICE 10/06 SH SCHNEIDER 1
RLM 10/06 ELECTROGAZ
DUMEZ C.A 10/06 ANJO TRANSPORT
ASCFP 1 10/06 LES 4 CONTINENTS
IMMO GESTION 10/06 MULTI ALARMES FC
Journée 19
MULTI ALARMES FC 27/05 ASCFP 1
LES 4 CONTINENTS 03/06 DUMEZ C.A
ANJO TRANSPORT 27/05 RLM
ELECTROGAZ 27/05 GAZELEC NICE
SH SCHNEIDER 1 03/06 LACASSAGNE 2
ARTISTE PAIN 27/05 LENVAL
LES COLLINETTES 27/05 ATOUT BRILLE 2
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK 27/05 OGC NICE ADMIN
VIRBAC 27/05 RAGNI
TRIVERIO 03/06 IMMO GESTION