Choix de la poule

SUP VET B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 3)
  2. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 2)
  3. ASOA (ASOA 1)
  4. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 4)
  5. DLSI (DLSI )
  6. VSJB FC (VSJB FC 2)
  7. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 2)
  8. BAR DES PLATANES FOOTBALL CLUB (PLATANES)
  9. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 5)
  10. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (T.A. HUGO 3)
  11. VIEUX CRAMPONS NICOIS (VIEUX CRAMPONS)
  12. AMICALE SPORTIVE VERNEASQUE (VERNEA 2)
Journée 1
DLSI 4-3 PLATANES
ASSM 5 4-9 CARRAS 4
T.A. HUGO 3 4-2 ASOA 1
ARKOPHARMA 2 7-2 VIEUX CRAMPONS
AMIVAL 3 5-1 VERNEA 2
VSJB FC 2 3-0 MONACO 2
Journée 2
AMIVAL 3 5-6 ARKOPHARMA 2
VIEUX CRAMPONS 3-1 ASOA 1
T.A. HUGO 3 0-7 CARRAS 4
ASSM 5 2-8 DLSI
PLATANES 4-3 VSJB FC 2
VERNEA 2 4-3 MONACO 2
Journée 3
MONACO 2 4-9 PLATANES
VSJB FC 2 3-3 ASSM 5
DLSI 5-3 T.A. HUGO 3
CARRAS 4 7-2 VIEUX CRAMPONS
ASOA 1 4-5 AMIVAL 3
ARKOPHARMA 2 2-1 VERNEA 2
Journée 4
ARKOPHARMA 2 7-0 ASOA 1
AMIVAL 3 4-2 CARRAS 4
VIEUX CRAMPONS 0-7 DLSI
T.A. HUGO 3 0-7 VSJB FC 2
ASSM 5 5-4 MONACO 2
VERNEA 2 1-6 PLATANES
Coupe
Journée 5
PLATANES 2-1 ASSM 5
MONACO 2 6-6 T.A. HUGO 3
VSJB FC 2 3-0 VIEUX CRAMPONS
DLSI 5-1 AMIVAL 3
CARRAS 4 7-2 ARKOPHARMA 2
ASOA 1 3-0 VERNEA 2
Journée 6
ASOA 1 3-4 CARRAS 4
ARKOPHARMA 2 3-4 DLSI
AMIVAL 3 6-2 VSJB FC 2
VIEUX CRAMPONS 2-4 MONACO 2
T.A. HUGO 3 4-4 PLATANES
VERNEA 2 4-3 ASSM 5
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 7
ASSM 5 2-3 T.A. HUGO 3
PLATANES 6-3 VIEUX CRAMPONS
MONACO 2 4-10 AMIVAL 3
VSJB FC 2 03/06 ARKOPHARMA 2
DLSI 5-3 ASOA 1
CARRAS 4 3-4 VERNEA 2
Journée 8
CARRAS 4 10-2 DLSI
ASOA 1 1-1 VSJB FC 2
ARKOPHARMA 2 10-1 MONACO 2
AMIVAL 3 1-3 PLATANES
VIEUX CRAMPONS 5-3 ASSM 5
VERNEA 2 2-3 T.A. HUGO 3
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
T.A. HUGO 3 2-2 VIEUX CRAMPONS
ASSM 5 3-10 AMIVAL 3
PLATANES 6-6 ARKOPHARMA 2
MONACO 2 5-2 ASOA 1
VSJB FC 2 1-6 CARRAS 4
DLSI 10-0 VERNEA 2
Coupe
Journée 10
DLSI 3-8 VSJB FC 2
CARRAS 4 7-3 MONACO 2
ASOA 1 7-2 PLATANES
ARKOPHARMA 2 8-0 ASSM 5
AMIVAL 3 4-2 T.A. HUGO 3
VERNEA 2 4-3 VIEUX CRAMPONS
Journée 11
VIEUX CRAMPONS 1-7 AMIVAL 3
T.A. HUGO 3 2-7 ARKOPHARMA 2
ASSM 5 3-0 ASOA 1
PLATANES 2-6 CARRAS 4
MONACO 2 7-6 DLSI
VSJB FC 2 6-2 VERNEA 2
Retour 1
MONACO 2 2-7 VSJB FC 2
PLATANES 1-3 DLSI
CARRAS 4 3-0 ASSM 5
ASOA 1 4-1 T.A. HUGO 3
VIEUX CRAMPONS 2-10 ARKOPHARMA 2
VERNEA 2 2-3 AMIVAL 3
Exempt
Retour 2
ARKOPHARMA 2 8-6 AMIVAL 3
ASOA 1 5-1 VIEUX CRAMPONS
CARRAS 4 4-0 T.A. HUGO 3
DLSI 7-3 ASSM 5
VSJB FC 2 4-6 PLATANES
MONACO 2 2-4 VERNEA 2
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
PLATANES 8-3 MONACO 2
ASSM 5 3-6 VSJB FC 2
T.A. HUGO 3 1-4 DLSI
VIEUX CRAMPONS 3-10 CARRAS 4
AMIVAL 3 3-0 ASOA 1
VERNEA 2 3-10 ARKOPHARMA 2
Retour 4
ASOA 1 2-4 ARKOPHARMA 2
CARRAS 4 5-1 AMIVAL 3
DLSI 10-0 VIEUX CRAMPONS
VSJB FC 2 3-3 T.A. HUGO 3
MONACO 2 8-4 ASSM 5
PLATANES 03/06 VERNEA 2
Retour 5
ASSM 5 1-7 PLATANES
T.A. HUGO 3 4-4 MONACO 2
VIEUX CRAMPONS 2-8 VSJB FC 2
AMIVAL 3 1-4 DLSI
ARKOPHARMA 2 3-5 CARRAS 4
VERNEA 2 4-2 ASOA 1
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
CARRAS 4 3-0 ASOA 1
DLSI 2-5 ARKOPHARMA 2
VSJB FC 2 15/04 AMIVAL 3
MONACO 2 8-4 VIEUX CRAMPONS
PLATANES 03/06 T.A. HUGO 3
ASSM 5 7-1 VERNEA 2
Coupe
Retour 7
T.A. HUGO 3 7-2 ASSM 5
VIEUX CRAMPONS 2-8 PLATANES
AMIVAL 3 8-3 MONACO 2
ARKOPHARMA 2 6-3 VSJB FC 2
ASOA 1 1-4 DLSI
VERNEA 2 1-8 CARRAS 4
Retour 8
DLSI 2-3 CARRAS 4
VSJB FC 2 3-1 ASOA 1
MONACO 2 5-6 ARKOPHARMA 2
PLATANES 7-4 AMIVAL 3
ASSM 5 6-1 VIEUX CRAMPONS
T.A. HUGO 3 7-1 VERNEA 2
Retour 9
VIEUX CRAMPONS 3-8 T.A. HUGO 3
AMIVAL 3 5-1 ASSM 5
ARKOPHARMA 2 5-4 PLATANES
ASOA 1 4-4 MONACO 2
CARRAS 4 3-2 VSJB FC 2
VERNEA 2 1-4 DLSI
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 10
VSJB FC 2 10/06 DLSI
MONACO 2 10/06 CARRAS 4
PLATANES 10/06 ASOA 1
ASSM 5 10/06 ARKOPHARMA 2
T.A. HUGO 3 10/06 AMIVAL 3
VIEUX CRAMPONS 10/06 VERNEA 2
Retour 11
AMIVAL 3 27/05 VIEUX CRAMPONS
ARKOPHARMA 2 17/06 T.A. HUGO 3
ASOA 1 27/05 ASSM 5
CARRAS 4 03/06 PLATANES
DLSI 27/05 MONACO 2
VERNEA 2 03/06 VSJB FC 2