Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. MONTET BORNALA (MONTET BORNALA 2)
  2. SC RIQUIER (SC RIQUIER 3)
  3. AIGLONS NISSART (AIGLONS NISSART 2)
  4. FC IMPERIAL (FC IMPERIAL)
  5. AUDIT FOOT SAINT LAURENT (AUDIT FOOT)
  6. ELAN SPORTIF BONSON (BONSON 1)
  7. ESPRIT SPORTIF DU RAY (ESPRIT DU RAY 1)
  8. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
  9. MUSHI PELADA L.B (MUSHI PELADA)
  10. GAZELEC (GAZELEC NICE)
  11. EU AMO BRASIL (EU AMO BRASIL)
  12. IMMOLOC GESTION (IMMOLOC GESTION 2)
Journée 1
MUSHI PELADA 9-3 SC RIQUIER 3
MANJA MOUSSA 2-5 GAZELEC NICE
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 3-3 EU AMO BRASIL
BONSON 1 9-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
AUDIT FOOT 3-3 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
FC IMPERIAL 25/10 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 2
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 AUDIT FOOT
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 3-2 BONSON 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-4 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
EU AMO BRASIL 4-7 MANJA MOUSSA
GAZELEC NICE 2-3 MUSHI PELADA
MONTET BORNALA 2 11/10 SC RIQUIER 3
Journée 3
SC RIQUIER 3 1-3 GAZELEC NICE
MUSHI PELADA 2-2 EU AMO BRASIL
MANJA MOUSSA 2-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 1-6 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
BONSON 1 6-3 FC IMPERIAL
AUDIT FOOT 18/10 MONTET BORNALA 2
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
AUDIT FOOT 0-4 BONSON 1
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 7-0 MANJA MOUSSA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 2-5 MUSHI PELADA
EU AMO BRASIL 6-5 SC RIQUIER 3
MONTET BORNALA 2 08/11 GAZELEC NICE
Coupe
Journée 5
GAZELEC NICE 2-2 EU AMO BRASIL
SC RIQUIER 3 2-8 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MUSHI PELADA 4-0 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
MANJA MOUSSA 3-0 FC IMPERIAL
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 4-2 AUDIT FOOT
BONSON 1 5-3 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 6
BONSON 1 7-2 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AUDIT FOOT 0-1 MANJA MOUSSA
FC IMPERIAL 0-3 MUSHI PELADA
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 10-3 SC RIQUIER 3
AIGLONS NISSART 2 6-1 GAZELEC NICE
MONTET BORNALA 2 3-4 EU AMO BRASIL
COUPE A et B
Journée 7
GAZELEC NICE 2-3 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
SC RIQUIER 3 1-6 FC IMPERIAL
MUSHI PELADA 10-1 AUDIT FOOT
MANJA MOUSSA 3-4 BONSON 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 4-7 MONTET BORNALA 2
EU AMO BRASIL 0-0 AIGLONS NISSART 2
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-10 MANJA MOUSSA
BONSON 1 3-6 MUSHI PELADA
AUDIT FOOT 3-4 SC RIQUIER 3
FC IMPERIAL 8-5 GAZELEC NICE
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 07/02 EU AMO BRASIL
MONTET BORNALA 2 4-2 AIGLONS NISSART 2
Coupe
Journée 9
AIGLONS NISSART 2 17/01 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
EU AMO BRASIL 17/01 FC IMPERIAL
GAZELEC NICE 17/01 AUDIT FOOT
SC RIQUIER 3 17/01 BONSON 1
MUSHI PELADA 10-1 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MANJA MOUSSA 5-2 MONTET BORNALA 2
Journée 10
MANJA MOUSSA 24/01 MUSHI PELADA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 24/01 SC RIQUIER 3
BONSON 1 24/01 GAZELEC NICE
AUDIT FOOT 24/01 EU AMO BRASIL
FC IMPERIAL 24/01 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MONTET BORNALA 2 24/01 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
Journée 11
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 31/01 FC IMPERIAL
AIGLONS NISSART 2 31/01 AUDIT FOOT
EU AMO BRASIL 31/01 BONSON 1
GAZELEC NICE 31/01 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
SC RIQUIER 3 31/01 MANJA MOUSSA
MUSHI PELADA 31/01 MONTET BORNALA 2
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
SC RIQUIER 3 21/02 MUSHI PELADA
GAZELEC NICE 21/02 MANJA MOUSSA
EU AMO BRASIL 21/02 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AIGLONS NISSART 2 21/02 BONSON 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 21/02 AUDIT FOOT
MONTET BORNALA 2 21/02 FC IMPERIAL
Coupe
Retour 2
AUDIT FOOT 07/03 FC IMPERIAL
BONSON 1 07/03 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 07/03 AIGLONS NISSART 2
MANJA MOUSSA 07/03 EU AMO BRASIL
MUSHI PELADA 07/03 GAZELEC NICE
SC RIQUIER 3 07/03 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 3
GAZELEC NICE 14/03 SC RIQUIER 3
EU AMO BRASIL 14/03 MUSHI PELADA
AIGLONS NISSART 2 14/03 MANJA MOUSSA
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 14/03 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
FC IMPERIAL 14/03 BONSON 1
MONTET BORNALA 2 14/03 AUDIT FOOT
Retour 4
BONSON 1 21/03 AUDIT FOOT
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 21/03 FC IMPERIAL
MANJA MOUSSA 21/03 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
MUSHI PELADA 21/03 AIGLONS NISSART 2
SC RIQUIER 3 21/03 EU AMO BRASIL
GAZELEC NICE 21/03 MONTET BORNALA 2
Coupe
Retour 5
EU AMO BRASIL 04/04 GAZELEC NICE
AIGLONS NISSART 2 04/04 SC RIQUIER 3
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 04/04 MUSHI PELADA
FC IMPERIAL 04/04 MANJA MOUSSA
AUDIT FOOT 04/04 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MONTET BORNALA 2 04/04 BONSON 1
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 25/04 BONSON 1
MANJA MOUSSA 25/04 AUDIT FOOT
MUSHI PELADA 25/04 FC IMPERIAL
SC RIQUIER 3 25/04 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
GAZELEC NICE 25/04 AIGLONS NISSART 2
EU AMO BRASIL 25/04 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 7
AIGLONS NISSART 2 02/05 EU AMO BRASIL
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 02/05 GAZELEC NICE
FC IMPERIAL 02/05 SC RIQUIER 3
AUDIT FOOT 02/05 MUSHI PELADA
BONSON 1 02/05 MANJA MOUSSA
MONTET BORNALA 2 02/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Retour 8
MANJA MOUSSA 09/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MUSHI PELADA 09/05 BONSON 1
SC RIQUIER 3 09/05 AUDIT FOOT
GAZELEC NICE 09/05 FC IMPERIAL
EU AMO BRASIL 09/05 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
AIGLONS NISSART 2 09/05 MONTET BORNALA 2
Retour 9
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 16/05 AIGLONS NISSART 2
FC IMPERIAL 16/05 EU AMO BRASIL
AUDIT FOOT 16/05 GAZELEC NICE
BONSON 1 16/05 SC RIQUIER 3
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 16/05 MUSHI PELADA
MONTET BORNALA 2 16/05 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 10
MUSHI PELADA 23/05 MANJA MOUSSA
SC RIQUIER 3 23/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
GAZELEC NICE 23/05 BONSON 1
EU AMO BRASIL 23/05 AUDIT FOOT
AIGLONS NISSART 2 23/05 FC IMPERIAL
IMMOLOC GESTION 2 23/05 MONTET BORNALA 2
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
FC IMPERIAL 13/06 IMMOLOC GESTION 2
AUDIT FOOT 13/06 AIGLONS NISSART 2
BONSON 1 13/06 EU AMO BRASIL
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 13/06 GAZELEC NICE
MANJA MOUSSA 13/06 SC RIQUIER 3
MONTET BORNALA 2 13/06 MUSHI PELADA
Exempt