FSGT
Equipes
Programme
Calendriers
Classement
Coupes
Forum
Contact
Histoire
Organigramme
Règlement
Charte
Stades
Antibes
Ouest B
Cannes
Ouest A - Phase 1
Ouest A1
Ouest A2
Foot à 11
Débutants
Lundi
Lundi A B
Lundi C
Lundi D
Lundi E
Lundi Ets
Lundi F
Lundi G
Lundi H
Vendredi
Vendredi Senior
Vétérans
Veteran Lundi A
Veteran Lundi B
Veteran Lundi C
Veteran Vendredi - Phase 1
Veteran Vendredi A
Veteran Vendredi B
Super vétérans
Sup Vet A
Sup Vet B
Antibes
Ouest B
Cannes
Ouest A - Phase 1
Ouest A1
Ouest A2
Foot à 11
Débutants
Lundi
Lundi A B
Lundi C
Lundi D
Lundi E
Lundi Ets
Lundi F
Lundi G
Lundi H
Vendredi
Vendredi Senior
Vétérans
Veteran Lundi A
Veteran Lundi B
Veteran Lundi C
Veteran Vendredi - Phase 1
Veteran Vendredi A
Veteran Vendredi B
Super vétérans
Sup Vet A
Sup Vet B
1/2 Finale Lundi A
1/2 Finale Lundi B
1/2 Finale Lundi B
1/4 Finale Lundi Vet A
1/4 Finale Lundi Vet B
1/4 Finale Sup Vet A
1/4 Finale Sup Vet B
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi A
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi B
Coupe Lundi A 3eme Tour
Coupe Lundi A 4eme Tour
Coupe Lundi B 3eme Tour
Coupe Lundi B 4eme Tour
Coupe Lundi Senior
Coupe Lundi Senior A
Coupe Lundi Senoir B
Coupe Ouest - Barrage A
Coupe Ouest - Barrages B
Coupe Ouest 1/4 Finale A
Coupe Ouest 1/4 Finale B
Coupe Ouest A - 1/2 Finale
Coupe Ouest B - 1/2 Finale
Coupe Sup Vet 1
Coupe Sup Vet 2
Coupe Sup Vet 3
Coupe Sup Vet 4
Coupe Sup Vet 5
Coupe Vendredi A 1/2f
Coupe Vendredi B 1/2f
Coupe Vet 1
Coupe Vet 2
Coupe Vet 3
Coupe Vet 4
Coupe Vet 5
Coupe Vet 6
Coupe Vet 7
Coupe Vet 8
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 1
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 2
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 3
Coupe Veteran Vendredi 4
Coupe Veteran Vendredi A 1/2 Finale
Coupe Veteran Vendredi B 1/2 Finale
Coupe Veteran Vendredi B 1/4f
Choix de la poule
1/2 FINALE LUNDI A
1/2 FINALE LUNDI B
1/2 FINALE LUNDI B
1/4 FINALE LUNDI VET A
1/4 FINALE LUNDI VET B
1/4 FINALE SUP VET A
1/4 FINALE SUP VET B
Barrage 1/2 Finale LUNDI A
Barrage 1/2 Finale Lundi B
COUPE LUNDI A 3eme TOUR
COUPE LUNDI A 4eme tour
COUPE LUNDI B 3eme Tour
COUPE LUNDI B 4eme tour
COUPE LUNDI SENIOR
COUPE LUNDI SENIOR A
COUPE LUNDI SENOIR B
COUPE OUEST - BARRAGE A
COUPE OUEST - BARRAGES B
COUPE OUEST 1/4 FINALE A
COUPE OUEST 1/4 FINALE B
COUPE OUEST A - 1/2 FINALE
COUPE OUEST B - 1/2 FINALE
COUPE SUP VET 1
COUPE SUP VET 2
COUPE SUP VET 3
COUPE SUP VET 4
COUPE SUP VET 5
COUPE VENDREDI A 1/2F
COUPE VENDREDI B 1/2F
COUPE VET 1
COUPE VET 2
COUPE VET 3
COUPE VET 4
COUPE VET 5
COUPE VET 6
COUPE VET 7
COUPE VET 8
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 1
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 2
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 3
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI 4
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI A 1/2 FINALE
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI B 1/2 FINALE
COUPE VETERAN VENDREDI B 1/4F
LUNDI A B
LUNDI C
LUNDI D
LUNDI E
LUNDI ETS
LUNDI F
LUNDI G
LUNDI H
OUEST A - PHASE 1
OUEST A1
OUEST A2
OUEST B
SUP VET A
SUP VET B
VENDREDI SENIOR
VETERAN LUNDI A
VETERAN LUNDI B
VETERAN LUNDI C
VETERAN VENDREDI - PHASE 1
VETERAN VENDREDI A
VETERAN VENDREDI B
LUNDI ETS
Calendrier
Pts
J
V
N
D
F
B+
B-
Dif
Pen
1
ARTISTE PAIN
54
15
13
0
2
0
95
28
67
0
2
OGC NICE ADMIN
49
13
12
0
1
0
87
30
57
0
3
ASCFP 1
48
15
11
0
4
0
58
41
17
0
4
OLYMPIQUE JOYSTICK
46
15
10
1
4
0
70
52
18
0
5
SH SCHNEIDER 1
45
15
10
0
5
0
79
41
38
0
6
IMMO GESTION
40
15
8
1
6
0
55
51
4
0
7
LENVAL
39
15
8
0
7
0
73
62
11
0
8
DUMEZ C.A
39
15
8
0
7
0
60
57
3
0
9
ATOUT BRILLE 2
38
14
8
0
6
0
66
53
13
0
10
LES COLLINETTES
36
15
7
1
7
1
72
79
-7
0
11
LACASSAGNE 2
35
12
8
0
4
1
72
46
26
0
12
RAGNI
35
14
7
0
7
0
62
58
4
0
13
MULTI ALARMES FC
35
14
7
0
7
0
67
77
-10
0
14
ANJO TRANSPORT
34
13
7
0
6
0
57
63
-6
0
15
TRIVERIO
27
14
4
1
9
0
42
69
-27
0
16
VIRBAC
26
14
4
0
10
0
59
65
-6
0
17
LES 4 CONTINENTS
24
12
4
0
8
0
43
57
-14
0
18
GAZELEC NICE
21
15
2
0
13
0
35
85
-50
0
19
ELECTROGAZ
15
12
1
0
11
0
21
86
-65
0
20
RLM
12
15
0
0
15
3
26
99
-73
0