Choix de la poule

VETERAN LUNDI B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI 1)
  2. FC FOOTIX NICE (FC FOOTIX NICE)
  3. PALAIS DE NICE (PALAIS DE NICE)
  4. AOTL (AOTL 1)
  5. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 1)
  6. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 2)
  7. INTER NISSA (INTER NISSA)
  8. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 1)
  9. AS ROQUEFORT (AS ROQUEFORT)
  10. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 1)
  11. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
AS ROQUEFORT 1-4 SAINT VERAN 1
MONACO 1 7-0 PALAIS DE NICE
INTER NISSA 7-4 LU TIFOSI 1
ECMV 2 3-7 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 2-2 FC FOOTIX NICE
AOTL 1 25/10 EXEMPT
Journée 2
AOTL 1 7-0 ARKOPHARMA 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 5-2 ECMV 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 1-4 INTER NISSA
LU TIFOSI 1 1-6 MONACO 1
PALAIS DE NICE 1-3 AS ROQUEFORT
EXEMPT 11/10 SAINT VERAN 1
Journée 3
SAINT VERAN 1 1-3 PALAIS DE NICE
AS ROQUEFORT 2-1 LU TIFOSI 1
MONACO 1 9-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
INTER NISSA 4-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
ECMV 2 5-7 AOTL 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 18/10 EXEMPT
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
ARKOPHARMA 1 2-2 ECMV 2
AOTL 1 2-4 INTER NISSA
FC FOOTIX NICE 3-5 MONACO 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 3-2 AS ROQUEFORT
LU TIFOSI 1 4-5 SAINT VERAN 1
EXEMPT 08/11 PALAIS DE NICE
Coupe
Journée 5
PALAIS DE NICE 3-2 LU TIFOSI 1
SAINT VERAN 1 0-2 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AS ROQUEFORT 0-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
MONACO 1 9-5 AOTL 1
INTER NISSA 10-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
ECMV 2 22/11 EXEMPT
Journée 6
ECMV 2 F - 3 INTER NISSA
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-3 MONACO 1
AOTL 1 3-1 AS ROQUEFORT
FC FOOTIX NICE 2-5 SAINT VERAN 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 6-2 PALAIS DE NICE
EXEMPT 29/11 LU TIFOSI 1
Coupe
Journée 7
MONACO 1 7-4 ECMV 2
INTER NISSA 13/12 EXEMPT
LU TIFOSI 1 3-1 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
PALAIS DE NICE 3-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
SAINT VERAN 1 3-5 AOTL 1
AS ROQUEFORT 3-4 ARKOPHARMA 1
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
INTER NISSA 3-9 MONACO 1
ECMV 2 1-10 AS ROQUEFORT
ARKOPHARMA 1 5-3 SAINT VERAN 1
AOTL 1 2-2 PALAIS DE NICE
FC FOOTIX NICE 3-2 LU TIFOSI 1
EXEMPT 03/01 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
Coupe
Journée 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
LU TIFOSI 1 1-4 AOTL 1
PALAIS DE NICE 6-6 ARKOPHARMA 1
SAINT VERAN 1 6-4 ECMV 2
AS ROQUEFORT 3-3 INTER NISSA
MONACO 1 17/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
MONACO 1 5-2 AS ROQUEFORT
INTER NISSA 5-2 SAINT VERAN 1
ECMV 2 2-4 PALAIS DE NICE
ARKOPHARMA 1 1-4 LU TIFOSI 1
AOTL 1 2-4 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
EXEMPT 24/01 FC FOOTIX NICE
Journée 11
FC FOOTIX NICE 4-7 AOTL 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
LU TIFOSI 1 3 - F ECMV 2
PALAIS DE NICE 1-4 INTER NISSA
SAINT VERAN 1 6-6 MONACO 1
AS ROQUEFORT 31/01 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
SAINT VERAN 1 1-8 AS ROQUEFORT
PALAIS DE NICE 5-6 MONACO 1
LU TIFOSI 1 0-2 INTER NISSA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 3-4 ECMV 2
FC FOOTIX NICE 5-2 ARKOPHARMA 1
EXEMPT 21/02 AOTL 1
Coupe
Retour 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-3 AOTL 1
ECMV 2 3-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
INTER NISSA 3-2 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
MONACO 1 6-4 LU TIFOSI 1
AS ROQUEFORT 1-1 PALAIS DE NICE
SAINT VERAN 1 07/03 EXEMPT
Retour 3
PALAIS DE NICE 7-1 SAINT VERAN 1
LU TIFOSI 1 2-5 AS ROQUEFORT
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 3-10 MONACO 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 3-3 INTER NISSA
AOTL 1 4-6 ECMV 2
EXEMPT 14/03 ARKOPHARMA 1
Retour 4
ECMV 2 F - 3 ARKOPHARMA 1
INTER NISSA 2-8 AOTL 1
MONACO 1 4-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
AS ROQUEFORT 3-4 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SAINT VERAN 1 7-5 LU TIFOSI 1
PALAIS DE NICE 21/03 EXEMPT
Coupe
Retour 5
LU TIFOSI 1 3-2 PALAIS DE NICE
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-6 SAINT VERAN 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 2-3 AS ROQUEFORT
AOTL 1 4-4 MONACO 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 6-7 INTER NISSA
EXEMPT 04/04 ECMV 2
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
INTER NISSA 3-4 ECMV 2
MONACO 1 9-4 ARKOPHARMA 1
AS ROQUEFORT 3-3 AOTL 1
SAINT VERAN 1 5-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
PALAIS DE NICE 5-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
LU TIFOSI 1 25/04 EXEMPT
Retour 7
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 5-5 LU TIFOSI 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 2-2 PALAIS DE NICE
AOTL 1 5-3 SAINT VERAN 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 5-3 AS ROQUEFORT
ECMV 2 2-7 MONACO 1
EXEMPT 02/05 INTER NISSA
Retour 8
MONACO 1 10-3 INTER NISSA
AS ROQUEFORT 3 - F ECMV 2
SAINT VERAN 1 2-6 ARKOPHARMA 1
PALAIS DE NICE F - 3 AOTL 1
LU TIFOSI 1 3-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 09/05 EXEMPT
Retour 9
FC FOOTIX NICE 4-4 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AOTL 1 10-1 LU TIFOSI 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 10-5 PALAIS DE NICE
ECMV 2 10-7 SAINT VERAN 1
INTER NISSA 3-0 AS ROQUEFORT
EXEMPT 16/05 MONACO 1
Retour 10
AS ROQUEFORT 2-7 MONACO 1
SAINT VERAN 1 4-4 INTER NISSA
PALAIS DE NICE 3 - F ECMV 2
LU TIFOSI 1 3-6 ARKOPHARMA 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 1-7 AOTL 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 23/05 EXEMPT
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
AOTL 1 4-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-6 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ECMV 2 F - 3 LU TIFOSI 1
INTER NISSA 3 - F PALAIS DE NICE
MONACO 1 3-0 SAINT VERAN 1
EXEMPT 13/06 AS ROQUEFORT
Exempt