Choix de la poule

VETERAN VENDREDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 1)
  2. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 5 )
  3. ES CONTOISE (ES CONTES )
  4. ES BAOUS FOOT (BAOUS )
  5. AS CAGNES LE CROS FOOTBALL (ASCC )
  6. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 4)
  7. AJCN (AJCN)
  8. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 7)
  9. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 1)
  10. FC MUNICIPAUX CAGNES (MUN CAGNES 2)
  11. EUROVIA (EUROVIA)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
ASSM 4 4-3 AJCN
ASCC 6-3 CARRAS 7
BAOUS 7-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
ES CONTES 3-6 MUN CAGNES 2
ECMV 1 2-2 EUROVIA
FELLOW 5 08/10 EXEMPT
Journée 2
FELLOW 5 6-5 ECMV 1
EUROVIA 3-7 ES CONTES
MUN CAGNES 2 2-3 BAOUS
SAINT ANDRE 1 4-7 ASCC
CARRAS 7 6-4 ASSM 4
AJCN 10/12 EXEMPT
Journée 3
AJCN 4-1 CARRAS 7
ASSM 4 8-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASCC 3-2 MUN CAGNES 2
BAOUS 5-2 EUROVIA
ES CONTES 3-8 FELLOW 5
ECMV 1 22/10 EXEMPT
Journée 4
ECMV 1 5-3 ES CONTES
BAOUS 3-4 FELLOW 5
EUROVIA 3-10 ASCC
MUN CAGNES 2 6-3 ASSM 4
SAINT ANDRE 1 2-5 AJCN
EXEMPT 29/10 CARRAS 7
Journée 5
CARRAS 7 10-2 SAINT ANDRE 1
AJCN 6-4 MUN CAGNES 2
ASSM 4 3-0 EUROVIA
ASCC 2-1 FELLOW 5
BAOUS 2-3 ECMV 1
ES CONTES 05/11 EXEMPT
12/11 - Férie Pont
Journée 6
ES CONTES 5-3 BAOUS
ECMV 1 3-5 ASCC
FELLOW 5 8-8 ASSM 4
EUROVIA 2-4 AJCN
MUN CAGNES 2 2-3 CARRAS 7
EXEMPT 19/11 SAINT ANDRE 1
26/11 - Coupe Poule M1
Journée 7
SAINT ANDRE 1 1-10 MUN CAGNES 2
CARRAS 7 3-0 EUROVIA
AJCN 5-6 FELLOW 5
ASSM 4 3-2 ECMV 1
ASCC 3-0 ES CONTES
BAOUS 03/12 EXEMPT
Journée 8
BAOUS 3-7 ASCC
ES CONTES 3-7 ASSM 4
ECMV 1 3-3 AJCN
FELLOW 5 1-6 CARRAS 7
EUROVIA 3-0 SAINT ANDRE 1
EXEMPT 10/12 MUN CAGNES 2
17/12 - Matchs reportés
Ferie
Ferie
07/01 - Matchs reportés
14/01 - Coupe Poule M2
Journée 9
MUN CAGNES 2 9-4 EUROVIA
SAINT ANDRE 1 2-8 FELLOW 5
CARRAS 7 6-2 ECMV 1
AJCN 2-4 ES CONTES
ASSM 4 3-5 BAOUS
ASCC 21/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
ASCC 8-2 ASSM 4
BAOUS 4-3 AJCN
ES CONTES 3-5 CARRAS 7
ECMV 1 2-3 SAINT ANDRE 1
FELLOW 5 4-4 MUN CAGNES 2
EXEMPT 28/01 EUROVIA
04/02 - Coupe Poule M3
11/02 - Matchs reportés
18/02 - Matchs reportés
Journée 11
AJCN 4-10 ASCC
ASSM 4 25/02 EXEMPT
CARRAS 7 5-3 BAOUS
SAINT ANDRE 1 8-10 ES CONTES
MUN CAGNES 2 1-6 ECMV 1
EUROVIA 0-3 FELLOW 5
Retour 1
EXEMPT 04/03 FELLOW 5
EUROVIA 0-3 ECMV 1
MUN CAGNES 2 3-5 ES CONTES
SAINT ANDRE 1 4-4 BAOUS
CARRAS 7 6-4 ASCC
AJCN 1-4 ASSM 4
Retour 2
AJCN 11/03 EXEMPT
ASSM 4 4-7 CARRAS 7
ASCC 9-6 SAINT ANDRE 1
BAOUS 06/05 MUN CAGNES 2
ES CONTES 3-0 EUROVIA
ECMV 1 4-7 FELLOW 5
Retour 3
EXEMPT 18/03 ECMV 1
FELLOW 5 4-4 ES CONTES
EUROVIA 2-8 BAOUS
MUN CAGNES 2 10-4 ASCC
SAINT ANDRE 1 6-5 ASSM 4
CARRAS 7 10-2 AJCN
Retour 4
CARRAS 7 25/03 EXEMPT
AJCN 2-5 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASSM 4 17/06 MUN CAGNES 2
ASCC 15/06 EUROVIA
FELLOW 5 5-1 BAOUS
ES CONTES 03/06 ECMV 1
01/04 - Coupe 1/4 F
Retour 5
EXEMPT 08/04 ES CONTES
ECMV 1 3-5 BAOUS
FELLOW 5 0-3 ASCC
EUROVIA 3-7 ASSM 4
MUN CAGNES 2 03/06 AJCN
SAINT ANDRE 1 5-3 CARRAS 7
Retour 6
SAINT ANDRE 1 15/04 EXEMPT
CARRAS 7 6-1 MUN CAGNES 2
AJCN 17/06 EUROVIA
ASSM 4 3-0 FELLOW 5
ASCC 6-3 ECMV 1
BAOUS 3-1 ES CONTES
Retour 7
EXEMPT 22/04 BAOUS
ES CONTES 5-5 ASCC
ECMV 1 4-4 ASSM 4
FELLOW 5 15/06 AJCN
EUROVIA 4-5 CARRAS 7
MUN CAGNES 2 10-3 SAINT ANDRE 1
Retour 8
MUN CAGNES 2 29/04 EXEMPT
SAINT ANDRE 1 03/06 EUROVIA
CARRAS 7 03/06 FELLOW 5
AJCN 0-3 ECMV 1
ASSM 4 6-5 ES CONTES
ASCC 6-4 BAOUS
06/05 - Coupe 1/2 F
Retour 9
EXEMPT 13/05 ASCC
BAOUS 3-0 ASSM 4
ES CONTES 4-4 AJCN
ECMV 1 4-8 CARRAS 7
FELLOW 5 7-1 SAINT ANDRE 1
EUROVIA 13/05 MUN CAGNES 2
Retour 10
EUROVIA 20/05 EXEMPT
MUN CAGNES 2 20/05 FELLOW 5
SAINT ANDRE 1 20/05 ECMV 1
CARRAS 7 5-1 ES CONTES
BAOUS 20/05 AJCN
ASSM 4 20/05 ASCC
27/05 - Férie Pont
03/06 - Coupe Finale
Retour 11
EXEMPT 10/06 ASSM 4
ASCC 10/06 AJCN
BAOUS 10/06 CARRAS 7
ES CONTES 10/06 SAINT ANDRE 1
ECMV 1 10/06 MUN CAGNES 2
FELLOW 5 10/06 EUROVIA
17/06 - Matchs reportés