Choix de la poule

VETERAN VENDREDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 1)
  2. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW 5 )
  3. ES CONTOISE (ES CONTES )
  4. ES BAOUS FOOT (BAOUS )
  5. AS CAGNES LE CROS FOOTBALL (ASCC )
  6. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 4)
  7. AJCN (AJCN)
  8. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 7)
  9. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 1)
  10. FC MUNICIPAUX CAGNES (MUN CAGNES 2)
  11. EUROVIA (EUROVIA)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
ASSM 4 4-3 AJCN
ASCC 6-3 CARRAS 7
BAOUS 7-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
ES CONTES 17/12 MUN CAGNES 2
ECMV 1 2-2 EUROVIA
FELLOW 5 08/10 EXEMPT
Journée 2
FELLOW 5 17/12 ECMV 1
EUROVIA 07/01 ES CONTES
MUN CAGNES 2 2-3 BAOUS
SAINT ANDRE 1 4-7 ASCC
CARRAS 7 6-4 ASSM 4
AJCN 10/12 EXEMPT
Journée 3
AJCN 4-1 CARRAS 7
ASSM 4 8-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASCC 3-2 MUN CAGNES 2
BAOUS 5-2 EUROVIA
ES CONTES 3-8 FELLOW 5
ECMV 1 22/10 EXEMPT
Journée 4
ECMV 1 5-3 ES CONTES
BAOUS 3-4 FELLOW 5
EUROVIA 17/12 ASCC
MUN CAGNES 2 6-3 ASSM 4
SAINT ANDRE 1 2-5 AJCN
EXEMPT 29/10 CARRAS 7
Journée 5
CARRAS 7 07/01 SAINT ANDRE 1
AJCN 6-4 MUN CAGNES 2
ASSM 4 3-0 EUROVIA
ASCC 2-1 FELLOW 5
BAOUS 07/01 ECMV 1
ES CONTES 05/11 EXEMPT
12/11 - Férie Pont
Journée 6
ES CONTES 5-3 BAOUS
ECMV 1 3-5 ASCC
FELLOW 5 8-8 ASSM 4
EUROVIA 2-4 AJCN
MUN CAGNES 2 2-3 CARRAS 7
EXEMPT 19/11 SAINT ANDRE 1
26/11 - Coupe Poule M1
Journée 7
SAINT ANDRE 1 03/12 MUN CAGNES 2
CARRAS 7 03/12 EUROVIA
AJCN 5-6 FELLOW 5
ASSM 4 3-2 ECMV 1
ASCC Remis ES CONTES
BAOUS 03/12 EXEMPT
Journée 8
BAOUS 10/12 ASCC
ES CONTES 10/12 ASSM 4
ECMV 1 3-3 AJCN
FELLOW 5 10/12 CARRAS 7
EUROVIA 10/12 SAINT ANDRE 1
EXEMPT 10/12 MUN CAGNES 2
17/12 - Matchs reportés
Ferie
Ferie
07/01 - Matchs reportés
14/01 - Coupe Poule M2
Journée 9
MUN CAGNES 2 21/01 EUROVIA
SAINT ANDRE 1 21/01 FELLOW 5
CARRAS 7 21/01 ECMV 1
AJCN 21/01 ES CONTES
ASSM 4 21/01 BAOUS
ASCC 21/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
ASCC 28/01 ASSM 4
BAOUS 28/01 AJCN
ES CONTES 28/01 CARRAS 7
ECMV 1 28/01 SAINT ANDRE 1
FELLOW 5 28/01 MUN CAGNES 2
EXEMPT 28/01 EUROVIA
04/02 - Coupe Poule M3
11/02 - Matchs reportés
18/02 - Matchs reportés
Journée 11
AJCN 25/02 ASCC
ASSM 4 25/02 EXEMPT
CARRAS 7 25/02 BAOUS
SAINT ANDRE 1 25/02 ES CONTES
MUN CAGNES 2 25/02 ECMV 1
EUROVIA 25/02 FELLOW 5
Retour 1
EXEMPT 04/03 FELLOW 5
EUROVIA 04/03 ECMV 1
MUN CAGNES 2 04/03 ES CONTES
SAINT ANDRE 1 04/03 BAOUS
CARRAS 7 04/03 ASCC
AJCN 04/03 ASSM 4
Retour 2
AJCN 11/03 EXEMPT
ASSM 4 11/03 CARRAS 7
ASCC 11/03 SAINT ANDRE 1
BAOUS 11/03 MUN CAGNES 2
ES CONTES 11/03 EUROVIA
ECMV 1 11/03 FELLOW 5
Retour 3
EXEMPT 18/03 ECMV 1
FELLOW 5 18/03 ES CONTES
EUROVIA 18/03 BAOUS
MUN CAGNES 2 18/03 ASCC
SAINT ANDRE 1 18/03 ASSM 4
CARRAS 7 18/03 AJCN
Retour 4
CARRAS 7 25/03 EXEMPT
AJCN 25/03 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASSM 4 25/03 MUN CAGNES 2
ASCC 25/03 EUROVIA
FELLOW 5 25/03 BAOUS
ES CONTES 25/03 ECMV 1
01/04 - Coupe 1/4 F
Retour 5
EXEMPT 08/04 ES CONTES
ECMV 1 08/04 BAOUS
FELLOW 5 08/04 ASCC
EUROVIA 08/04 ASSM 4
MUN CAGNES 2 08/04 AJCN
SAINT ANDRE 1 08/04 CARRAS 7
Retour 6
SAINT ANDRE 1 15/04 EXEMPT
CARRAS 7 15/04 MUN CAGNES 2
AJCN 15/04 EUROVIA
ASSM 4 15/04 FELLOW 5
ASCC 15/04 ECMV 1
BAOUS 15/04 ES CONTES
Retour 7
EXEMPT 22/04 BAOUS
ES CONTES 22/04 ASCC
ECMV 1 22/04 ASSM 4
FELLOW 5 22/04 AJCN
EUROVIA 22/04 CARRAS 7
MUN CAGNES 2 22/04 SAINT ANDRE 1
Retour 8
MUN CAGNES 2 29/04 EXEMPT
SAINT ANDRE 1 29/04 EUROVIA
CARRAS 7 29/04 FELLOW 5
AJCN 29/04 ECMV 1
ASSM 4 29/04 ES CONTES
ASCC 29/04 BAOUS
06/05 - Coupe 1/2 F
Retour 9
EXEMPT 13/05 ASCC
BAOUS 13/05 ASSM 4
ES CONTES 13/05 AJCN
ECMV 1 13/05 CARRAS 7
FELLOW 5 13/05 SAINT ANDRE 1
EUROVIA 13/05 MUN CAGNES 2
Retour 10
EUROVIA 20/05 EXEMPT
MUN CAGNES 2 20/05 FELLOW 5
SAINT ANDRE 1 20/05 ECMV 1
CARRAS 7 20/05 ES CONTES
BAOUS 20/05 AJCN
ASCC 20/05 ASSM 4
27/05 - Férie Pont
03/06 - Coupe Finale
Retour 11
EXEMPT 10/06 ASSM 4
ASCC 10/06 AJCN
BAOUS 10/06 CARRAS 7
ES CONTES 10/06 SAINT ANDRE 1
ECMV 1 10/06 MUN CAGNES 2
FELLOW 5 10/06 EUROVIA
17/06 - Matchs reportés