Choix de la poule

LUNDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA 1)
  2. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  3. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  4. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS DE LA TINEE)
  5. A.S ETOILE ROUGE NICOISE (ETOILE ROUGE)
  6. JELIO TEAM (JELIO TEAM )
  7. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  8. ETOILE SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE (SAINT ANDRE 1)
  9. SPORTING NICE FOOTBALL CLUB (SPORTING 1)
  10. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 2)
Journée 1
JELIO TEAM 3-3 FC LA PLANA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 3-4 STREET 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 8-4 SAINT ANDRE 1
ASVM 1-1 SPORTING 1
ELENA FC 8-5 FC TOHO 2
Journée 2
ELENA FC 4-1 ASVM
SPORTING 1 6-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
SAINT ANDRE 1 7-6 ETOILE ROUGE
STREET 1 1-4 JELIO TEAM
FC TOHO 2 0-7 FC LA PLANA 1
Journée 3
FC LA PLANA 1 6-2 STREET 1
JELIO TEAM 6-2 SAINT ANDRE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 0-3 SPORTING 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 2-7 ELENA FC
ASVM 3-3 FC TOHO 2
Coupe
Journée 4
ASVM 7-1 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ELENA FC 8-3 ETOILE ROUGE
SPORTING 1 3-3 JELIO TEAM
SAINT ANDRE 1 6-2 FC LA PLANA 1
FC TOHO 2 7-5 STREET 1
Exempt
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 5
STREET 1 4-6 SAINT ANDRE 1
FC LA PLANA 1 7-1 SPORTING 1
JELIO TEAM 1-5 ELENA FC
ETOILE ROUGE 03/02 ASVM
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 0-10 FC TOHO 2
Journée 6
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 6-4 ETOILE ROUGE
ASVM 5-1 JELIO TEAM
ELENA FC 6-3 FC LA PLANA 1
SPORTING 1 3-2 STREET 1
FC TOHO 2 5-6 SAINT ANDRE 1
Journée 7
SAINT ANDRE 1 8-1 SPORTING 1
STREET 1 1-5 ELENA FC
FC LA PLANA 1 1-3 ASVM
JELIO TEAM 3-4 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ETOILE ROUGE 1-3 FC TOHO 2
Exempt
Journée 8
ETOILE ROUGE 16/12 JELIO TEAM
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 16/12 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 30/03 STREET 1
ELENA FC 03/02 SAINT ANDRE 1
FC TOHO 2 16/12 SPORTING 1
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 9
SPORTING 1 13/01 ELENA FC
SAINT ANDRE 1 13/01 ASVM
STREET 1 13/01 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC LA PLANA 1 13/01 ETOILE ROUGE
JELIO TEAM 13/01 FC TOHO 2
Retour 1
FC LA PLANA 1 20/01 JELIO TEAM
STREET 1 20/01 ETOILE ROUGE
SAINT ANDRE 1 20/01 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
SPORTING 1 20/01 ASVM
FC TOHO 2 20/01 ELENA FC
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 2
ASVM 10/02 ELENA FC
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 10/02 SPORTING 1
ETOILE ROUGE 10/02 SAINT ANDRE 1
JELIO TEAM 10/02 STREET 1
FC LA PLANA 1 10/02 FC TOHO 2
Retour 3
STREET 1 17/02 FC LA PLANA 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 17/02 JELIO TEAM
SPORTING 1 17/02 ETOILE ROUGE
ELENA FC 17/02 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC TOHO 2 17/02 ASVM
Retour 4
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 24/02 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 24/02 ELENA FC
JELIO TEAM 24/02 SPORTING 1
FC LA PLANA 1 24/02 SAINT ANDRE 1
STREET 1 24/02 FC TOHO 2
Coupe
Retour 5
SAINT ANDRE 1 09/03 STREET 1
SPORTING 1 09/03 FC LA PLANA 1
ELENA FC 09/03 JELIO TEAM
ASVM 09/03 ETOILE ROUGE
FC TOHO 2 09/03 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Retour 6
ETOILE ROUGE 16/03 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
JELIO TEAM 16/03 ASVM
FC LA PLANA 1 16/03 ELENA FC
STREET 1 16/03 SPORTING 1
SAINT ANDRE 1 16/03 FC TOHO 2
Retour 7
SPORTING 1 23/03 SAINT ANDRE 1
ELENA FC 23/03 STREET 1
ASVM 23/03 FC LA PLANA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 23/03 JELIO TEAM
FC TOHO 2 23/03 ETOILE ROUGE
Exempt
Coupe
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 8
JELIO TEAM 04/05 ETOILE ROUGE
FC LA PLANA 1 04/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
STREET 1 04/05 ASVM
SAINT ANDRE 1 04/05 ELENA FC
SPORTING 1 04/05 FC TOHO 2
Retour 9
ELENA FC 11/05 SPORTING 1
ASVM 11/05 SAINT ANDRE 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 11/05 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 11/05 FC LA PLANA 1
FC TOHO 2 11/05 JELIO TEAM
Exempt
Coupe
Ferie
Coupe