Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  2. MANJA MOUSSA (MANJA MOUSSA)
  3. AS ST ANDREENE (AS ST ANDREENE)
  4. ASTAM (ASTAM 1)
  5. AUDIT FOOT SAINT LAURENT (AUDIT FOOT)
  6. ESPRIT SPORTIF DU RAY (ESPRIT DU RAY 1)
  7. EUKERE (EUKERE)
  8. MAIOUNETA (MAIOUNETA 1)
  9. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 2)
  10. LES COLLEGUES FC (COLLEGUES 3)
  11. FC SPE (FC SPE)
  12. IMMOLOC GESTION (IMMOLOC GESTION)
Exempt
Journée 1
EXEMPT 30/09 AS ST ANDREENE
MANJA MOUSSA 1-10 MAIOUNETA 1
EUKERE 2-9 ASSM 2
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 2-4 COLLEGUES 3
AUDIT FOOT 3-1 FC SPE
ASTAM 1 7-1 IMMOLOC GESTION
Journée 2
AS ST ANDREENE 2-3 ASTAM 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 2-1 AUDIT FOOT
FC SPE 6-3 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
COLLEGUES 3 3-1 EUKERE
ASSM 2 5-8 MANJA MOUSSA
Coupe
Journée 3
MANJA MOUSSA 21/10 COLLEGUES 3
EUKERE 21/10 FC SPE
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 21/10 IMMOLOC GESTION
AUDIT FOOT 21/10 AS ST ANDREENE
MAIOUNETA 1 21/10 ASSM 2
Journée 4
ASTAM 1 16/12 AUDIT FOOT
AS ST ANDREENE 28/10 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 28/10 EUKERE
FC SPE 28/10 MANJA MOUSSA
COLLEGUES 3 28/10 MAIOUNETA 1
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 5
ASSM 2 18/11 COLLEGUES 3
MAIOUNETA 1 18/11 FC SPE
MANJA MOUSSA 18/11 IMMOLOC GESTION
EUKERE 18/11 AS ST ANDREENE
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 18/11 ASTAM 1
Journée 6
AUDIT FOOT 25/11 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
ASTAM 1 25/11 EUKERE
AS ST ANDREENE 25/11 MANJA MOUSSA
IMMOLOC GESTION 25/11 MAIOUNETA 1
FC SPE 25/11 ASSM 2
Journée 7
COLLEGUES 3 02/12 FC SPE
ASSM 2 02/12 IMMOLOC GESTION
MAIOUNETA 1 02/12 AS ST ANDREENE
MANJA MOUSSA 02/12 ASTAM 1
EUKERE 02/12 AUDIT FOOT
Journée 8
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 09/12 EUKERE
AUDIT FOOT 09/12 MANJA MOUSSA
ASTAM 1 09/12 MAIOUNETA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 09/12 ASSM 2
IMMOLOC GESTION 09/12 COLLEGUES 3
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Journée 9
FC SPE 13/01 IMMOLOC GESTION
COLLEGUES 3 13/01 AS ST ANDREENE
ASSM 2 13/01 ASTAM 1
MAIOUNETA 1 13/01 AUDIT FOOT
MANJA MOUSSA 13/01 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Journée 10
EUKERE 20/01 MANJA MOUSSA
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 20/01 MAIOUNETA 1
AUDIT FOOT 20/01 ASSM 2
ASTAM 1 20/01 COLLEGUES 3
AS ST ANDREENE 20/01 FC SPE
Coupe
Journée 11
IMMOLOC GESTION 03/02 AS ST ANDREENE
FC SPE 03/02 ASTAM 1
COLLEGUES 3 03/02 AUDIT FOOT
ASSM 2 03/02 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MAIOUNETA 1 03/02 EUKERE
Exempt
Retour 1
MAIOUNETA 1 17/02 MANJA MOUSSA
ASSM 2 17/02 EUKERE
COLLEGUES 3 17/02 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
FC SPE 17/02 AUDIT FOOT
IMMOLOC GESTION 17/02 ASTAM 1
Retour 2
ASTAM 1 24/02 AS ST ANDREENE
AUDIT FOOT 24/02 IMMOLOC GESTION
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 24/02 FC SPE
EUKERE 24/02 COLLEGUES 3
MANJA MOUSSA 24/02 ASSM 2
Coupe
Retour 3
ASSM 2 09/03 MAIOUNETA 1
COLLEGUES 3 09/03 MANJA MOUSSA
FC SPE 09/03 EUKERE
IMMOLOC GESTION 09/03 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
AS ST ANDREENE 09/03 AUDIT FOOT
Retour 4
AUDIT FOOT 16/03 ASTAM 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 16/03 AS ST ANDREENE
EUKERE 16/03 IMMOLOC GESTION
MANJA MOUSSA 16/03 FC SPE
MAIOUNETA 1 16/03 COLLEGUES 3
Retour 5
COLLEGUES 3 23/03 ASSM 2
FC SPE 23/03 MAIOUNETA 1
IMMOLOC GESTION 23/03 MANJA MOUSSA
AS ST ANDREENE 23/03 EUKERE
ASTAM 1 23/03 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
Retour 6
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 30/03 AUDIT FOOT
EUKERE 30/03 ASTAM 1
MANJA MOUSSA 30/03 AS ST ANDREENE
MAIOUNETA 1 30/03 IMMOLOC GESTION
ASSM 2 30/03 FC SPE
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 7
FC SPE 20/04 COLLEGUES 3
IMMOLOC GESTION 20/04 ASSM 2
AS ST ANDREENE 20/04 MAIOUNETA 1
ASTAM 1 20/04 MANJA MOUSSA
AUDIT FOOT 20/04 EUKERE
Coupe
Retour 8
EUKERE 04/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
MANJA MOUSSA 04/05 AUDIT FOOT
MAIOUNETA 1 04/05 ASTAM 1
ASSM 2 04/05 AS ST ANDREENE
COLLEGUES 3 04/05 IMMOLOC GESTION
Retour 9
IMMOLOC GESTION 11/05 FC SPE
AS ST ANDREENE 11/05 COLLEGUES 3
ASTAM 1 11/05 ASSM 2
AUDIT FOOT 11/05 MAIOUNETA 1
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 11/05 MANJA MOUSSA
Retour 10
MAIOUNETA 1 18/05 ESPRIT DU RAY 1
ASSM 2 18/05 AUDIT FOOT
COLLEGUES 3 18/05 ASTAM 1
FC SPE 18/05 AS ST ANDREENE
MANJA MOUSSA 18/05 EUKERE
Coupe
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 11
AS ST ANDREENE 15/06 IMMOLOC GESTION
ASTAM 1 15/06 FC SPE
AUDIT FOOT 15/06 COLLEGUES 3
ESPRIT DU RAY 1 15/06 ASSM 2
EUKERE 15/06 MAIOUNETA 1
Exempt