Choix de la poule

VETERAN B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. Exempt (EXEMPT)
  2. AS FALICON (AS FALICON 1)
  3. INTER NISSA (INTER NISSA)
  4. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 1)
  5. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 3)
  6. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 1)
  7. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 2)
  8. TEAM NISSART (TEAM NISSART 1)
  9. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1)
  10. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 2)
Journée 1
ASSM 3 4-5 SAINT VERAN 1
MONACO 1 4-6 SQUADRA 2
INTER NISSA 5-3 TEAM NISSART 1
AS FALICON 1 2-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
EXEMPT 23/09 ECMV 2
Exempt
Journée 2
EXEMPT 07/10 AS FALICON 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 07/10 INTER NISSA
TEAM NISSART 1 3-8 MONACO 1
SQUADRA 2 8-8 ASSM 3
ECMV 2 6-7 SAINT VERAN 1
Journée 3
SAINT VERAN 1 14/10 SQUADRA 2
ASSM 3 14/10 TEAM NISSART 1
MONACO 1 14/10 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
INTER NISSA 14/10 EXEMPT
AS FALICON 1 14/10 ECMV 2
Journée 4
AS FALICON 1 21/10 INTER NISSA
EXEMPT 21/10 MONACO 1
ASSM 3 21/10 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
TEAM NISSART 1 21/10 SAINT VERAN 1
SQUADRA 2 21/10 ECMV 2
Journée 5
MONACO 1 28/10 AS FALICON 1
INTER NISSA 28/10 ECMV 2
SQUADRA 2 28/10 TEAM NISSART 1
SAINT VERAN 1 28/10 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ASSM 3 28/10 EXEMPT
Coupe
Ferie
Exempt
Journée 6
INTER NISSA 25/11 MONACO 1
AS FALICON 1 25/11 ASSM 3
EXEMPT 25/11 SAINT VERAN 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 25/11 SQUADRA 2
ECMV 2 25/11 TEAM NISSART 1
Journée 7
TEAM NISSART 1 02/12 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SQUADRA 2 02/12 EXEMPT
SAINT VERAN 1 02/12 AS FALICON 1
ASSM 3 02/12 INTER NISSA
MONACO 1 02/12 ECMV 2
Journée 8
MONACO 1 09/12 ASSM 3
INTER NISSA 09/12 SAINT VERAN 1
AS FALICON 1 09/12 SQUADRA 2
EXEMPT 09/12 TEAM NISSART 1
ECMV 2 09/12 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
Journée 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 16/12 EXEMPT
TEAM NISSART 1 16/12 AS FALICON 1
SQUADRA 2 16/12 INTER NISSA
SAINT VERAN 1 16/12 MONACO 1
ASSM 3 16/12 ECMV 2
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 1
SAINT VERAN 1 27/01 ASSM 3
SQUADRA 2 27/01 MONACO 1
TEAM NISSART 1 27/01 INTER NISSA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 27/01 AS FALICON 1
ECMV 2 27/01 EXEMPT
Retour 2
AS FALICON 1 03/02 EXEMPT
INTER NISSA 03/02 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
MONACO 1 03/02 TEAM NISSART 1
ASSM 3 03/02 SQUADRA 2
SAINT VERAN 1 03/02 ECMV 2
Retour 3
SQUADRA 2 10/02 SAINT VERAN 1
TEAM NISSART 1 10/02 ASSM 3
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 10/02 MONACO 1
EXEMPT 10/02 INTER NISSA
ECMV 2 10/02 AS FALICON 1
Retour 4
INTER NISSA 17/02 AS FALICON 1
MONACO 1 17/02 EXEMPT
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 17/02 ASSM 3
SAINT VERAN 1 17/02 TEAM NISSART 1
ECMV 2 17/02 SQUADRA 2
Exempt
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 5
TEAM NISSART 1 16/03 SQUADRA 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 16/03 SAINT VERAN 1
EXEMPT 16/03 ASSM 3
AS FALICON 1 16/03 MONACO 1
ECMV 2 16/03 INTER NISSA
Retour 6
MONACO 1 23/03 INTER NISSA
ASSM 3 23/03 AS FALICON 1
SAINT VERAN 1 23/03 EXEMPT
SQUADRA 2 23/03 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
TEAM NISSART 1 23/03 ECMV 2
Retour 7
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 30/03 TEAM NISSART 1
EXEMPT 30/03 SQUADRA 2
AS FALICON 1 30/03 SAINT VERAN 1
INTER NISSA 30/03 ASSM 3
ECMV 2 30/03 MONACO 1
Coupe
Ferie
Ferie
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 8
ASSM 3 11/05 MONACO 1
SAINT VERAN 1 11/05 INTER NISSA
SQUADRA 2 11/05 AS FALICON 1
TEAM NISSART 1 11/05 EXEMPT
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 11/05 ECMV 2
Retour 9
EXEMPT 18/05 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AS FALICON 1 18/05 TEAM NISSART 1
INTER NISSA 18/05 SQUADRA 2
MONACO 1 18/05 SAINT VERAN 1
ECMV 2 18/05 ASSM 3
Exempt
Ferie
Coupe