Choix de la poule

LUNDI E

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AS ST ANDREENE (AS ST ANDREENE 1)
  2. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  3. BOCA SENIORS (BOCA SENIORS)
  4. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  5. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS DE LA TINEE)
  6. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  7. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE)
  8. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA 1)
  9. SEPT OFF (SEPT OFF)
  10. MONTET BORNALA (MONTET BORNALA)
  11. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 2)
Journée 1
ELENA FC 6-7 ETOILE ROUGE
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 3-4 FC LA PLANA 1
STREET 1 4-2 SEPT OFF
BOCA SENIORS 8-1 MONTET BORNALA
ASVM 3-2 FC TOHO 2
Journée 2
AS ST ANDREENE 1 3-2 ASVM
FC TOHO 2 2-6 BOCA SENIORS
MONTET BORNALA 0-4 STREET 1
SEPT OFF 6-0 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC LA PLANA 1 2-1 ELENA FC
Exempt
Journée 3
ETOILE ROUGE 5-2 FC LA PLANA 1
ELENA FC 19/10 SEPT OFF
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 19/10 MONTET BORNALA
STREET 1 3-2 FC TOHO 2
BOCA SENIORS 2-1 AS ST ANDREENE 1
VACANCES
Coupe
Journée 4
ASVM 09/11 BOCA SENIORS
AS ST ANDREENE 1 09/11 STREET 1
FC TOHO 2 09/11 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
MONTET BORNALA 09/11 ELENA FC
SEPT OFF 09/11 ETOILE ROUGE
Journée 5
FC LA PLANA 1 16/11 SEPT OFF
ETOILE ROUGE 16/11 MONTET BORNALA
ELENA FC 16/11 FC TOHO 2
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 16/11 AS ST ANDREENE 1
STREET 1 16/11 ASVM
Journée 6
FC TOHO 2 23/11 SEPT OFF
AS ST ANDREENE 1 23/11 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 23/11 ETOILE ROUGE
BOCA SENIORS 23/11 ELENA FC
STREET 1 23/11 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Journée 7
BOCA SENIORS 30/11 STREET 1
ASVM 30/11 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 30/11 ELENA FC
FC TOHO 2 30/11 ETOILE ROUGE
MONTET BORNALA 30/11 FC LA PLANA 1
Coupe
Journée 8
SEPT OFF 14/12 MONTET BORNALA
FC LA PLANA 1 14/12 FC TOHO 2
ETOILE ROUGE 14/12 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ELENA FC 14/12 ASVM
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 14/12 BOCA SENIORS
Férié
VACANCES
Exempt
Journée 9
MONTET BORNALA 11/01 FC TOHO 2
SEPT OFF 11/01 AS ST ANDREENE 1
FC LA PLANA 1 11/01 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 11/01 BOCA SENIORS
ELENA FC 11/01 STREET 1
Coupe
Journée 10
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 25/01 ELENA FC
STREET 1 25/01 ETOILE ROUGE
BOCA SENIORS 25/01 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 25/01 SEPT OFF
AS ST ANDREENE 1 25/01 MONTET BORNALA
Journée 11
FC TOHO 2 01/02 AS ST ANDREENE 1
MONTET BORNALA 01/02 ASVM
SEPT OFF 01/02 BOCA SENIORS
FC LA PLANA 1 01/02 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 01/02 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Exempt
Retour 1
ETOILE ROUGE 15/02 ELENA FC
FC LA PLANA 1 15/02 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
SEPT OFF 15/02 STREET 1
MONTET BORNALA 15/02 BOCA SENIORS
FC TOHO 2 15/02 ASVM
Coupe
VACANCES
Retour 2
ASVM 08/03 AS ST ANDREENE 1
BOCA SENIORS 08/03 FC TOHO 2
STREET 1 08/03 MONTET BORNALA
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 08/03 SEPT OFF
ELENA FC 08/03 FC LA PLANA 1
Exempt
Coupe
Retour 3
FC LA PLANA 1 29/03 ETOILE ROUGE
SEPT OFF 29/03 ELENA FC
MONTET BORNALA 29/03 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC TOHO 2 29/03 STREET 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 29/03 BOCA SENIORS
Ferie
Retour 4
BOCA SENIORS 12/04 ASVM
STREET 1 12/04 AS ST ANDREENE 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 12/04 FC TOHO 2
ELENA FC 12/04 MONTET BORNALA
ETOILE ROUGE 12/04 SEPT OFF
Retour 5
SEPT OFF 19/04 FC LA PLANA 1
MONTET BORNALA 19/04 ETOILE ROUGE
FC TOHO 2 19/04 ELENA FC
AS ST ANDREENE 1 19/04 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ASVM 19/04 STREET 1
Exempt
Retour 6
STREET 1 03/05 BOCA SENIORS
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 03/05 ASVM
ELENA FC 03/05 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 03/05 FC TOHO 2
FC LA PLANA 1 03/05 MONTET BORNALA
Retour 7
MONTET BORNALA 10/05 SEPT OFF
FC TOHO 2 10/05 FC LA PLANA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 10/05 ETOILE ROUGE
ASVM 10/05 ELENA FC
BOCA SENIORS 10/05 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
Retour 8
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 17/05 STREET 1
ELENA FC 17/05 BOCA SENIORS
ETOILE ROUGE 17/05 ASVM
FC LA PLANA 1 17/05 AS ST ANDREENE 1
SEPT OFF 17/05 FC TOHO 2
Ferie
Retour 9
FC TOHO 2 31/05 MONTET BORNALA
AS ST ANDREENE 1 31/05 SEPT OFF
ASVM 31/05 FC LA PLANA 1
BOCA SENIORS 31/05 ETOILE ROUGE
STREET 1 31/05 ELENA FC
Retour 10
ELENA FC 07/06 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ETOILE ROUGE 07/06 STREET 1
FC LA PLANA 1 07/06 BOCA SENIORS
SEPT OFF 07/06 ASVM
MONTET BORNALA 07/06 AS ST ANDREENE 1
Retour 11
AS ST ANDREENE 1 14/06 FC TOHO 2
ASVM 14/06 MONTET BORNALA
BOCA SENIORS 14/06 SEPT OFF
STREET 1 14/06 FC LA PLANA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 14/06 ETOILE ROUGE
Exempt