Choix de la poule

VETERAN B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. GT AUTO (GT AUTO)
  2. AVDSA (AVDSA 3)
  3. INTER NISSA (INTER NISSA)
  4. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 3)
  5. AOTL (AOTL 1)
  6. ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE VICTORINE (ECMV 3)
  7. AS FALICON (AS FALICON 1)
  8. AS ROQUEFORT (AS ROQUEFORT)
  9. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 1)
  10. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 1)
  11. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 2)
  12. TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C (TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1)
Journée 1
AS ROQUEFORT 0-9 MONACO 1
AS FALICON 1 9-4 GT AUTO
ECMV 3 3-10 SAINT VERAN 1
INTER NISSA 4-6 SQUADRA 2
AVDSA 3 0-3 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AOTL 1 1-4 CARRAS 3
Journée 2
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 2-1 INTER NISSA
AOTL 1 5-2 AVDSA 3
SQUADRA 2 6-2 ECMV 3
SAINT VERAN 1 6-1 AS FALICON 1
AS ROQUEFORT 6-9 GT AUTO
CARRAS 3 5-3 MONACO 1
Journée 3
AS ROQUEFORT 1-5 SAINT VERAN 1
AS FALICON 1 6-2 SQUADRA 2
ECMV 3 8-2 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
INTER NISSA 1-7 AOTL 1
AVDSA 3 2-4 CARRAS 3
MONACO 1 7-6 GT AUTO
Exempt
VACANCES
Journée 4
CARRAS 3 02/11 GT AUTO
AVDSA 3 02/11 INTER NISSA
AOTL 1 02/11 ECMV 3
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 02/11 AS FALICON 1
SQUADRA 2 02/11 AS ROQUEFORT
SAINT VERAN 1 02/11 MONACO 1
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 5
GT AUTO 23/11 SAINT VERAN 1
MONACO 1 23/11 SQUADRA 2
AS ROQUEFORT 23/11 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AS FALICON 1 23/11 AOTL 1
ECMV 3 23/11 AVDSA 3
INTER NISSA 23/11 CARRAS 3
Journée 6
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 30/11 SAINT VERAN 1
AOTL 1 30/11 GT AUTO
AVDSA 3 30/11 MONACO 1
INTER NISSA 30/11 AS ROQUEFORT
ECMV 3 30/11 AS FALICON 1
CARRAS 3 30/11 SQUADRA 2
Journée 7
INTER NISSA 07/12 ECMV 3
AVDSA 3 07/12 AS FALICON 1
AOTL 1 07/12 AS ROQUEFORT
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 07/12 MONACO 1
SQUADRA 2 07/12 GT AUTO
CARRAS 3 07/12 SAINT VERAN 1
Journée 8
ECMV 3 14/12 CARRAS 3
AS FALICON 1 14/12 INTER NISSA
SAINT VERAN 1 14/12 SQUADRA 2
GT AUTO 14/12 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
MONACO 1 14/12 AOTL 1
AS ROQUEFORT 14/12 AVDSA 3
Férié
VACANCES
Exempt
Journée 9
SQUADRA 2 11/01 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SAINT VERAN 1 11/01 AOTL 1
GT AUTO 11/01 AVDSA 3
MONACO 1 11/01 INTER NISSA
AS ROQUEFORT 11/01 ECMV 3
AS FALICON 1 11/01 CARRAS 3
Coupe
Coupe
Journée 10
AS FALICON 1 01/02 AS ROQUEFORT
ECMV 3 01/02 MONACO 1
INTER NISSA 01/02 GT AUTO
AVDSA 3 01/02 SAINT VERAN 1
AOTL 1 01/02 SQUADRA 2
CARRAS 3 01/02 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
Journée 11
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 08/02 AOTL 1
SQUADRA 2 08/02 AVDSA 3
SAINT VERAN 1 08/02 INTER NISSA
GT AUTO 08/02 ECMV 3
MONACO 1 08/02 AS FALICON 1
AS ROQUEFORT 08/02 CARRAS 3
Exempt
Coupe
VACANCES
Retour 1
MONACO 1 08/03 AS ROQUEFORT
GT AUTO 08/03 AS FALICON 1
SAINT VERAN 1 08/03 ECMV 3
SQUADRA 2 08/03 INTER NISSA
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 08/03 AVDSA 3
CARRAS 3 08/03 AOTL 1
Retour 2
AVDSA 3 15/03 AOTL 1
INTER NISSA 15/03 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
ECMV 3 15/03 SQUADRA 2
AS FALICON 1 15/03 SAINT VERAN 1
GT AUTO 15/03 AS ROQUEFORT
MONACO 1 15/03 CARRAS 3
Coupe
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 3
GT AUTO 12/04 MONACO 1
SAINT VERAN 1 12/04 AS ROQUEFORT
SQUADRA 2 12/04 AS FALICON 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 12/04 ECMV 3
AOTL 1 12/04 INTER NISSA
CARRAS 3 12/04 AVDSA 3
Retour 4
INTER NISSA 19/04 AVDSA 3
ECMV 3 19/04 AOTL 1
AS FALICON 1 19/04 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AS ROQUEFORT 19/04 SQUADRA 2
MONACO 1 19/04 SAINT VERAN 1
GT AUTO 19/04 CARRAS 3
Retour 5
SAINT VERAN 1 26/04 GT AUTO
SQUADRA 2 26/04 MONACO 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 26/04 AS ROQUEFORT
AOTL 1 26/04 AS FALICON 1
AVDSA 3 26/04 ECMV 3
CARRAS 3 26/04 INTER NISSA
Coupe
Retour 6
ECMV 3 10/05 INTER NISSA
AS FALICON 1 10/05 AVDSA 3
AS ROQUEFORT 10/05 AOTL 1
MONACO 1 10/05 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
GT AUTO 10/05 SQUADRA 2
SAINT VERAN 1 10/05 CARRAS 3
Retour 7
SQUADRA 2 17/05 SAINT VERAN 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 17/05 GT AUTO
AOTL 1 17/05 MONACO 1
AVDSA 3 17/05 AS ROQUEFORT
INTER NISSA 17/05 AS FALICON 1
CARRAS 3 17/05 ECMV 3
Ferie
Retour 8
AS FALICON 1 31/05 ECMV 3
AS ROQUEFORT 31/05 INTER NISSA
MONACO 1 31/05 AVDSA 3
GT AUTO 31/05 AOTL 1
SAINT VERAN 1 31/05 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
SQUADRA 2 31/05 CARRAS 3
Retour 9
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 07/06 SQUADRA 2
AOTL 1 07/06 SAINT VERAN 1
AVDSA 3 07/06 GT AUTO
INTER NISSA 07/06 MONACO 1
ECMV 3 07/06 AS ROQUEFORT
CARRAS 3 07/06 AS FALICON 1
Retour 10
AS ROQUEFORT 14/06 AS FALICON 1
MONACO 1 14/06 ECMV 3
GT AUTO 14/06 INTER NISSA
SAINT VERAN 1 14/06 AVDSA 3
SQUADRA 2 14/06 AOTL 1
TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1 14/06 CARRAS 3
Retour 11
AOTL 1 21/06 TOUS AVEC HUGO S.C 1
AVDSA 3 21/06 SQUADRA 2
INTER NISSA 21/06 SAINT VERAN 1
ECMV 3 21/06 GT AUTO
AS FALICON 1 21/06 MONACO 1
CARRAS 3 21/06 AS ROQUEFORT