Choix de la poule

SUP VET A

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. VSJB FC (VSJB FC 1)
  2. FC CARRAS (CARRAS 4)
  3. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 2)
  4. DLSI (DLSI 1)
  5. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 4)
  6. AMIS DE LA VALLEE (AMIVAL 3)
  7. AS CHEMIN DE FER DE PROVENCE (ASCFP 1)
  8. STADE LAURENTIN (LAURENTIN 3)
  9. GAZELEC CAGNES/MER (GAZELEC CAGNES/MER)
  10. BEAUSOLEIL SQUADRA FC (SQUADRA 3)
Journée 1
AMIVAL 3 4-4 VSJB FC 1
CARRAS 4 3-3 ASCFP 1
LAURENTIN 4 9-2 LAURENTIN 3
DLSI 1 1-2 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
MONACO 2 7-1 SQUADRA 3
Journée 2
MONACO 2 7-2 DLSI 1
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 0-3 LAURENTIN 4
LAURENTIN 3 1-10 CARRAS 4
ASCFP 1 3-4 AMIVAL 3
SQUADRA 3 0-5 VSJB FC 1
Journée 3
VSJB FC 1 6-3 ASCFP 1
AMIVAL 3 2-4 LAURENTIN 3
CARRAS 4 4-1 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
LAURENTIN 4 10-2 MONACO 2
DLSI 1 3-2 SQUADRA 3
Journée 4
DLSI 1 19/10 LAURENTIN 4
MONACO 2 19/10 CARRAS 4
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 10-2 AMIVAL 3
LAURENTIN 3 3-3 VSJB FC 1
SQUADRA 3 26/10 ASCFP 1
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 5
ASCFP 1 23/11 LAURENTIN 3
VSJB FC 1 23/11 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
AMIVAL 3 23/11 MONACO 2
CARRAS 4 23/11 DLSI 1
LAURENTIN 4 23/11 SQUADRA 3
Journée 6
LAURENTIN 4 30/11 CARRAS 4
DLSI 1 30/11 AMIVAL 3
MONACO 2 30/11 VSJB FC 1
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 30/11 ASCFP 1
SQUADRA 3 30/11 LAURENTIN 3
Coupe
Journée 7
CARRAS 4 14/12 SQUADRA 3
AMIVAL 3 14/12 LAURENTIN 4
VSJB FC 1 14/12 DLSI 1
ASCFP 1 14/12 MONACO 2
LAURENTIN 3 14/12 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
Férié
Exempt
Journée 8
CARRAS 4 04/01 AMIVAL 3
LAURENTIN 4 04/01 VSJB FC 1
DLSI 1 04/01 ASCFP 1
MONACO 2 04/01 LAURENTIN 3
SQUADRA 3 04/01 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
Coupe
Coupe
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 9
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 08/02 MONACO 2
LAURENTIN 3 08/02 DLSI 1
ASCFP 1 08/02 LAURENTIN 4
VSJB FC 1 08/02 CARRAS 4
AMIVAL 3 08/02 SQUADRA 3
Retour 1
VSJB FC 1 15/02 AMIVAL 3
ASCFP 1 15/02 CARRAS 4
LAURENTIN 3 09/11 LAURENTIN 4
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 15/02 DLSI 1
SQUADRA 3 15/02 MONACO 2
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 2
DLSI 1 08/03 MONACO 2
LAURENTIN 4 08/03 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
CARRAS 4 08/03 LAURENTIN 3
AMIVAL 3 08/03 ASCFP 1
VSJB FC 1 08/03 SQUADRA 3
Retour 3
ASCFP 1 15/03 VSJB FC 1
LAURENTIN 3 15/03 AMIVAL 3
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 15/03 CARRAS 4
MONACO 2 15/03 LAURENTIN 4
SQUADRA 3 15/03 DLSI 1
Exempt
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 4
LAURENTIN 4 12/04 DLSI 1
CARRAS 4 12/04 MONACO 2
AMIVAL 3 12/04 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
VSJB FC 1 12/04 LAURENTIN 3
ASCFP 1 12/04 SQUADRA 3
Retour 5
LAURENTIN 3 19/04 ASCFP 1
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 19/04 VSJB FC 1
MONACO 2 19/04 AMIVAL 3
DLSI 1 19/04 CARRAS 4
SQUADRA 3 19/04 LAURENTIN 4
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 6
CARRAS 4 10/05 LAURENTIN 4
AMIVAL 3 10/05 DLSI 1
VSJB FC 1 10/05 MONACO 2
ASCFP 1 10/05 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
LAURENTIN 3 10/05 SQUADRA 3
Retour 7
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 17/05 LAURENTIN 3
MONACO 2 17/05 ASCFP 1
DLSI 1 17/05 VSJB FC 1
LAURENTIN 4 17/05 AMIVAL 3
SQUADRA 3 17/05 CARRAS 4
Ferie
Retour 8
AMIVAL 3 31/05 CARRAS 4
VSJB FC 1 31/05 LAURENTIN 4
ASCFP 1 31/05 DLSI 1
LAURENTIN 3 31/05 MONACO 2
GAZELEC CAGNES/MER 31/05 SQUADRA 3
Retour 9
MONACO 2 07/06 GAZELEC CAGNES/MER
DLSI 1 07/06 LAURENTIN 3
LAURENTIN 4 07/06 ASCFP 1
CARRAS 4 07/06 VSJB FC 1
SQUADRA 3 07/06 AMIVAL 3
Exempt