Choix de la poule

LUNDI ETS

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. GALACTIC FC (GALACTIC FC)
  2. GIMENEZ (GIMENEZ)
  3. ASTAM (ASTAM 2)
  4. ATOUT BRILLE (ATOUT BRILLE)
  5. DUMEZ C.A (DUMEZ C.A)
  6. JK AMARET (JK AMARET)
  7. M. ARRÊT NICE (M. ARRÊT NICE)
  8. MULTI ALARMES FC (MULTI ALARMES FC)
  9. PALAIS MEDITERRANEE C.E (PALAIS MED)
  10. PARCS ET SPORTS (PARCS ET SPORTS)
  11. RAGNI (RAGNI)
  12. VIRBAC SPORT (VIRBAC 1)
  13. STUDIO BIANCO (STUDIO BIANCO)
  14. AS ANTOINE LACASSAGNE (LACASSAGNE 2)
  15. OGC NICE ADMIN (OGC NICE ADMIN)
  16. TRIVERIO CONSTRUCTION (TRIVERIO)
  17. FOOTBALL CLUB FELLOW (FELLOW TRANSDEV)
  18. SUN TRANS (SUN TRANS)
  19. CASH HYGIENE 06 (CASH HYGIENE)
  20. INGITECH (INGITECH)
Journée 1
VIRBAC 1 5-5 STUDIO BIANCO
RAGNI 9-1 LACASSAGNE 2
OGC NICE ADMIN 2-2 PARCS ET SPORTS
PALAIS MED 8-1 TRIVERIO
MULTI ALARMES FC 4-6 FELLOW TRANSDEV
M. ARRÊT NICE 2-7 SUN TRANS
JK AMARET 6-4 CASH HYGIENE
DUMEZ C.A 9-6 GIMENEZ
ATOUT BRILLE 7-6 INGITECH
ASTAM 2 4-5 GALACTIC FC
Journée 2
ASTAM 2 5-2 ATOUT BRILLE
INGITECH 7-4 DUMEZ C.A
GIMENEZ 3-7 JK AMARET
CASH HYGIENE 0-9 M. ARRÊT NICE
SUN TRANS 6-5 MULTI ALARMES FC
FELLOW TRANSDEV 1-4 PALAIS MED
TRIVERIO 2-4 PARCS ET SPORTS
OGC NICE ADMIN 6-4 RAGNI
LACASSAGNE 2 1-7 VIRBAC 1
GALACTIC FC 8-0 STUDIO BIANCO
Journée 3
STUDIO BIANCO 4-1 LACASSAGNE 2
VIRBAC 1 1-3 OGC NICE ADMIN
RAGNI 4-0 TRIVERIO
PARCS ET SPORTS 5-3 FELLOW TRANSDEV
PALAIS MED 1-1 SUN TRANS
MULTI ALARMES FC 2-3 CASH HYGIENE
M. ARRÊT NICE 7-1 GIMENEZ
JK AMARET 4-4 INGITECH
DUMEZ C.A 2-6 ASTAM 2
ATOUT BRILLE 6-10 GALACTIC FC
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
ATOUT BRILLE 2-0 DUMEZ C.A
ASTAM 2 3-1 JK AMARET
INGITECH 2-7 M. ARRÊT NICE
GIMENEZ 6-5 MULTI ALARMES FC
CASH HYGIENE F - 3 PALAIS MED
SUN TRANS 3-2 PARCS ET SPORTS
FELLOW TRANSDEV 6-4 RAGNI
TRIVERIO 3-9 VIRBAC 1
OGC NICE ADMIN 8-2 STUDIO BIANCO
GALACTIC FC 4-1 LACASSAGNE 2
Coupe
Journée 5
LACASSAGNE 2 3-3 OGC NICE ADMIN
STUDIO BIANCO 3-1 TRIVERIO
VIRBAC 1 3-6 FELLOW TRANSDEV
RAGNI 9-6 SUN TRANS
PARCS ET SPORTS 6-3 CASH HYGIENE
PALAIS MED 10-6 GIMENEZ
MULTI ALARMES FC 5-1 INGITECH
M. ARRÊT NICE 3-3 ASTAM 2
JK AMARET 1-3 ATOUT BRILLE
DUMEZ C.A F - 3 GALACTIC FC
Journée 6
DUMEZ C.A 3-1 JK AMARET
ATOUT BRILLE 4-4 M. ARRÊT NICE
ASTAM 2 3-1 MULTI ALARMES FC
INGITECH 0-10 PALAIS MED
GIMENEZ 3-3 PARCS ET SPORTS
CASH HYGIENE 3-3 RAGNI
SUN TRANS 7-1 VIRBAC 1
FELLOW TRANSDEV 3-7 STUDIO BIANCO
TRIVERIO 2-3 LACASSAGNE 2
GALACTIC FC 4-3 OGC NICE ADMIN
Coupe
Journée 7
OGC NICE ADMIN 7-2 TRIVERIO
LACASSAGNE 2 3-6 FELLOW TRANSDEV
STUDIO BIANCO 2-6 SUN TRANS
VIRBAC 1 5-4 CASH HYGIENE
RAGNI 9-4 GIMENEZ
PARCS ET SPORTS 5-3 INGITECH
PALAIS MED 2-0 ASTAM 2
MULTI ALARMES FC 3-8 ATOUT BRILLE
M. ARRÊT NICE 5-4 DUMEZ C.A
JK AMARET 2-10 GALACTIC FC
Ferie
Ferie
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 8
JK AMARET 4-2 M. ARRÊT NICE
DUMEZ C.A 4-10 MULTI ALARMES FC
ATOUT BRILLE 7-1 PALAIS MED
ASTAM 2 1-5 PARCS ET SPORTS
INGITECH 6-9 RAGNI
GIMENEZ 7-6 VIRBAC 1
CASH HYGIENE 3-4 STUDIO BIANCO
SUN TRANS 5-1 LACASSAGNE 2
FELLOW TRANSDEV 6-9 OGC NICE ADMIN
GALACTIC FC 8-5 TRIVERIO
Journée 9
PALAIS MED 10-4 DUMEZ C.A
MULTI ALARMES FC 2-10 JK AMARET
M. ARRÊT NICE 3-9 GALACTIC FC
TRIVERIO 3-3 FELLOW TRANSDEV
OGC NICE ADMIN 1-0 SUN TRANS
LACASSAGNE 2 4-4 CASH HYGIENE
STUDIO BIANCO 9-4 GIMENEZ
VIRBAC 1 1-6 INGITECH
RAGNI 6-2 ASTAM 2
PARCS ET SPORTS 4-3 ATOUT BRILLE
Journée 10
M. ARRÊT NICE 6-1 MULTI ALARMES FC
JK AMARET 2-5 PALAIS MED
DUMEZ C.A 1-7 PARCS ET SPORTS
ATOUT BRILLE 6-3 RAGNI
ASTAM 2 4-2 VIRBAC 1
INGITECH 2-5 STUDIO BIANCO
GIMENEZ 5-6 LACASSAGNE 2
CASH HYGIENE 0-6 OGC NICE ADMIN
SUN TRANS 4-0 TRIVERIO
GALACTIC FC 7-3 FELLOW TRANSDEV
Exempt
Exempt
Journée 11
FELLOW TRANSDEV 0-3 SUN TRANS
TRIVERIO 1-5 CASH HYGIENE
OGC NICE ADMIN 10-1 GIMENEZ
LACASSAGNE 2 5-0 INGITECH
STUDIO BIANCO 2-8 ASTAM 2
VIRBAC 1 3-10 ATOUT BRILLE
RAGNI 3-3 DUMEZ C.A
PARCS ET SPORTS 7-2 JK AMARET
PALAIS MED 1-2 M. ARRÊT NICE
MULTI ALARMES FC 0-3 GALACTIC FC
Coupe
Journée 12
MULTI ALARMES FC 5-2 PALAIS MED
M. ARRÊT NICE 2-2 PARCS ET SPORTS
JK AMARET 5-4 RAGNI
DUMEZ C.A 2-4 VIRBAC 1
ATOUT BRILLE 10-2 STUDIO BIANCO
ASTAM 2 5-2 LACASSAGNE 2
INGITECH 2-10 OGC NICE ADMIN
GIMENEZ 3-5 TRIVERIO
CASH HYGIENE 4-5 FELLOW TRANSDEV
GALACTIC FC 7-3 SUN TRANS
Journée 13
SUN TRANS 3-1 CASH HYGIENE
FELLOW TRANSDEV 6-3 GIMENEZ
TRIVERIO 8-1 INGITECH
OGC NICE ADMIN 4-1 ASTAM 2
LACASSAGNE 2 0-8 ATOUT BRILLE
STUDIO BIANCO 5-7 DUMEZ C.A
VIRBAC 1 3-8 JK AMARET
RAGNI 2-10 M. ARRÊT NICE
PARCS ET SPORTS 5-3 MULTI ALARMES FC
PALAIS MED 4-7 GALACTIC FC
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 14
PALAIS MED 2-3 PARCS ET SPORTS
MULTI ALARMES FC 4-7 RAGNI
M. ARRÊT NICE 5-4 VIRBAC 1
JK AMARET 4-2 STUDIO BIANCO
DUMEZ C.A 4-5 LACASSAGNE 2
ATOUT BRILLE 6-2 OGC NICE ADMIN
ASTAM 2 3 - F TRIVERIO
INGITECH 6-6 FELLOW TRANSDEV
GIMENEZ 4-6 SUN TRANS
GALACTIC FC 10-2 CASH HYGIENE
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 15
CASH HYGIENE 8-6 GIMENEZ
SUN TRANS 3 - F INGITECH
FELLOW TRANSDEV F - 3 ASTAM 2
TRIVERIO 3-2 ATOUT BRILLE
OGC NICE ADMIN 3-3 DUMEZ C.A
LACASSAGNE 2 0-3 JK AMARET
STUDIO BIANCO 5-7 M. ARRÊT NICE
VIRBAC 1 2-5 MULTI ALARMES FC
RAGNI 8-5 PALAIS MED
PARCS ET SPORTS 4-10 GALACTIC FC
Journée 16
PARCS ET SPORTS 4-6 RAGNI
PALAIS MED 8-5 VIRBAC 1
MULTI ALARMES FC 5-3 STUDIO BIANCO
M. ARRÊT NICE 1-4 LACASSAGNE 2
JK AMARET 3 - F OGC NICE ADMIN
DUMEZ C.A 1-4 TRIVERIO
ATOUT BRILLE 3-4 FELLOW TRANSDEV
ASTAM 2 0-3 SUN TRANS
INGITECH 7-2 CASH HYGIENE
GALACTIC FC 10-3 GIMENEZ
Exempt
Journée 17
GIMENEZ 4-6 INGITECH
CASH HYGIENE 0-3 ASTAM 2
SUN TRANS 3-3 ATOUT BRILLE
FELLOW TRANSDEV 0-3 DUMEZ C.A
TRIVERIO 2-3 JK AMARET
OGC NICE ADMIN 1-5 M. ARRÊT NICE
LACASSAGNE 2 9-2 MULTI ALARMES FC
STUDIO BIANCO 4-3 PALAIS MED
VIRBAC 1 2-10 PARCS ET SPORTS
RAGNI 6-7 GALACTIC FC
Journée 18
RAGNI 8-3 VIRBAC 1
PARCS ET SPORTS 7-4 STUDIO BIANCO
PALAIS MED 7-3 LACASSAGNE 2
MULTI ALARMES FC 3 - F OGC NICE ADMIN
M. ARRÊT NICE 6-3 TRIVERIO
JK AMARET 0-3 FELLOW TRANSDEV
DUMEZ C.A 3-10 SUN TRANS
ATOUT BRILLE 9-7 CASH HYGIENE
ASTAM 2 0-3 GIMENEZ
GALACTIC FC 10-4 INGITECH
Coupe
Ferie
Journée 19
INGITECH 0-3 ASTAM 2
GIMENEZ 2-10 ATOUT BRILLE
CASH HYGIENE F - 3 DUMEZ C.A
SUN TRANS 0-3 JK AMARET
FELLOW TRANSDEV 0-7 M. ARRÊT NICE
TRIVERIO F - 3 MULTI ALARMES FC
OGC NICE ADMIN 0-3 PALAIS MED
LACASSAGNE 2 2-5 PARCS ET SPORTS
STUDIO BIANCO 3-10 RAGNI
VIRBAC 1 3-10 GALACTIC FC
Exempt