Choix de la poule

LUNDI E (LA BONNE)

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 1)
  2. AS VAR MER (ASVM)
  3. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS DE LA TINEE)
  4. ELENA FC (ELENA FC)
  5. ETOILE ROUGE (ETOILE ROUGE)
  6. ASDCA (ASDCA)
  7. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA 1)
  8. LIFESPORT (LIFESPORT)
  9. MONTET BORNALA (MONTET BORNALA 1)
  10. MAIOUNETA (MAIOUNETA 1)
  11. AS ST ANDREENE (AS ST ANDREENE 1)
  12. Exempt (EXEMPT)
Journée 1
ASDCA 4-1 FC LA PLANA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 4-6 LIFESPORT
ELENA FC 9-1 MONTET BORNALA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 1-5 MAIOUNETA 1
ASVM 3-3 AS ST ANDREENE 1
STREET 1 25/10 EXEMPT
Journée 2
STREET 1 4-9 ASVM
AS ST ANDREENE 1 4-6 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
MAIOUNETA 1 2-8 ELENA FC
MONTET BORNALA 1 4-6 ETOILE ROUGE
LIFESPORT 3-4 ASDCA
EXEMPT 11/10 FC LA PLANA 1
Journée 3
FC LA PLANA 1 0-3 LIFESPORT
ASDCA 4-3 MONTET BORNALA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 4-5 MAIOUNETA 1
ELENA FC 4-4 AS ST ANDREENE 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 3-2 STREET 1
ASVM 18/10 EXEMPT
Exempt
Ferie
Journée 4
ASVM 6-2 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
STREET 1 4-10 ELENA FC
AS ST ANDREENE 1 7-3 ETOILE ROUGE
MAIOUNETA 1 4-1 ASDCA
MONTET BORNALA 1 0-7 FC LA PLANA 1
EXEMPT 08/11 LIFESPORT
Coupe
Journée 5
LIFESPORT 8-3 MONTET BORNALA 1
FC LA PLANA 1 4-8 MAIOUNETA 1
ASDCA 3-0 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ETOILE ROUGE 6-4 STREET 1
ELENA FC 4-3 ASVM
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 22/11 EXEMPT
Journée 6
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 1-10 ELENA FC
ASVM 1-10 ETOILE ROUGE
STREET 1 2-7 ASDCA
AS ST ANDREENE 1 4-2 FC LA PLANA 1
MAIOUNETA 1 4-3 LIFESPORT
EXEMPT 29/11 MONTET BORNALA 1
Coupe
Journée 7
MONTET BORNALA 1 2-8 MAIOUNETA 1
LIFESPORT 6-2 AS ST ANDREENE 1
FC LA PLANA 1 2-0 STREET 1
ASDCA 4-2 ASVM
ETOILE ROUGE 6-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ELENA FC 13/12 EXEMPT
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 8
ELENA FC 6-3 ETOILE ROUGE
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 0-9 ASDCA
ASVM 3-4 FC LA PLANA 1
STREET 1 2-7 LIFESPORT
AS ST ANDREENE 1 4-2 MONTET BORNALA 1
EXEMPT 03/01 MAIOUNETA 1
Coupe
Journée 9
MAIOUNETA 1 10-5 AS ST ANDREENE 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 0-5 STREET 1
LIFESPORT 3-2 ASVM
FC LA PLANA 1 9-2 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ASDCA 3-2 ELENA FC
ETOILE ROUGE 17/01 EXEMPT
Journée 10
ETOILE ROUGE 3-7 ASDCA
ELENA FC 5-2 FC LA PLANA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 4-6 LIFESPORT
ASVM 5-2 MONTET BORNALA 1
STREET 1 0-8 MAIOUNETA 1
EXEMPT 24/01 AS ST ANDREENE 1
Journée 11
AS ST ANDREENE 1 2-2 STREET 1
MAIOUNETA 1 4-3 ASVM
MONTET BORNALA 1 3-8 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
LIFESPORT 3-5 ELENA FC
FC LA PLANA 1 5-7 ETOILE ROUGE
ASDCA 31/01 EXEMPT
Exempt
Exempt
Retour 1
FC LA PLANA 1 3-2 ASDCA
LIFESPORT 5-2 ETOILE ROUGE
MONTET BORNALA 1 0-10 ELENA FC
MAIOUNETA 1 7-2 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 6-6 ASVM
EXEMPT 21/02 STREET 1
Coupe
Retour 2
ASVM 7-2 STREET 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 5-5 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ELENA FC 0-6 MAIOUNETA 1
ETOILE ROUGE 8-1 MONTET BORNALA 1
ASDCA 6-5 LIFESPORT
FC LA PLANA 1 07/03 EXEMPT
Retour 3
LIFESPORT 5-5 FC LA PLANA 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 1-8 ASDCA
MAIOUNETA 1 6-4 ETOILE ROUGE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 2-8 ELENA FC
STREET 1 3-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
EXEMPT 14/03 ASVM
Retour 4
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 1-2 ASVM
ELENA FC 10-4 STREET 1
ETOILE ROUGE 5-6 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ASDCA 4-4 MAIOUNETA 1
FC LA PLANA 1 4-0 MONTET BORNALA 1
LIFESPORT 21/03 EXEMPT
Coupe
Retour 5
EXEMPT 04/04 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ASVM 3-10 ELENA FC
MONTET BORNALA 1 2-2 LIFESPORT
MAIOUNETA 1 3-1 FC LA PLANA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 3-7 ASDCA
STREET 1 2-6 ETOILE ROUGE
Exempt
Ferie
Retour 6
ELENA FC 10-3 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
ETOILE ROUGE 2-1 ASVM
ASDCA 5-5 STREET 1
FC LA PLANA 1 4-0 AS ST ANDREENE 1
LIFESPORT 3-6 MAIOUNETA 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 25/04 EXEMPT
Retour 7
MAIOUNETA 1 10-1 MONTET BORNALA 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 3-0 LIFESPORT
STREET 1 3-6 FC LA PLANA 1
ASVM 4-8 ASDCA
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 2-7 ETOILE ROUGE
EXEMPT 02/05 ELENA FC
Retour 8
ETOILE ROUGE 3-5 ELENA FC
ASDCA 3-8 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
FC LA PLANA 1 10-3 ASVM
LIFESPORT 3 - F STREET 1
MONTET BORNALA 1 2-5 AS ST ANDREENE 1
MAIOUNETA 1 09/05 EXEMPT
Retour 9
ELENA FC 3-0 ASDCA
EXEMPT 16/05 ETOILE ROUGE
AS ST ANDREENE 1 4-7 MAIOUNETA 1
STREET 1 3-0 MONTET BORNALA 1
ASVM 3-7 LIFESPORT
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 0-9 FC LA PLANA 1
Retour 10
ASDCA 8-2 ETOILE ROUGE
FC LA PLANA 1 3-6 ELENA FC
LIFESPORT 6-0 COPAINS DE LA TINEE
MONTET BORNALA 1 1-2 ASVM
MAIOUNETA 1 10-4 STREET 1
AS ST ANDREENE 1 23/05 EXEMPT
Coupe
Ferie
Retour 11
STREET 1 5-2 AS ST ANDREENE 1
ASVM 1-9 MAIOUNETA 1
COPAINS DE LA TINEE 7-7 MONTET BORNALA 1
ELENA FC 5-5 LIFESPORT
ETOILE ROUGE 5-6 FC LA PLANA 1
EXEMPT 13/06 ASDCA
Exempt