Choix de la poule

LUNDI F

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. BAYERN DE MONIQUE (BAY. DE MONIQUE)
  2. ELAN SPORTIF BONSON (BONSON)
  3. EU AMO BRASIL (EU AMO BRASIL)
  4. FC GENK (FC GENK)
  5. HADJUCK CAGNES (HADJUCK CAGNES)
  6. FOOTBALL CLUB LA PLANA (FC LA PLANA)
  7. LIL RIVIERA (LIL RIVERA)
  8. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 3)
  9. FC NISSART (FC NISSART)
  10. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 2)
Journée 1
HADJUCK CAGNES 3-8 FC LA PLANA
FC GENK 6-5 LIL RIVERA
EU AMO BRASIL 1-7 FC TOHO 3
BONSON 6-0 FC NISSART
BAY. DE MONIQUE 1-6 STREET 2
Exempt
Journée 2
BAY. DE MONIQUE 4-6 BONSON
FC NISSART 4-1 EU AMO BRASIL
FC TOHO 3 3-0 FC GENK
LIL RIVERA 5-2 HADJUCK CAGNES
STREET 2 3-1 FC LA PLANA
Exempt
Coupe
Journée 3
BONSON 3-0 STREET 2
FC LA PLANA 2-5 LIL RIVERA
HADJUCK CAGNES 3-1 FC TOHO 3
FC GENK 2-10 FC NISSART
EU AMO BRASIL 4-2 BAY. DE MONIQUE
Journée 4
BONSON 3-1 EU AMO BRASIL
BAY. DE MONIQUE 1-5 FC GENK
FC NISSART 2-2 HADJUCK CAGNES
FC TOHO 3 6-3 FC LA PLANA
STREET 2 2-6 LIL RIVERA
Journée 5
LIL RIVERA 4-3 FC TOHO 3
FC LA PLANA 0-5 FC NISSART
HADJUCK CAGNES 5-3 BAY. DE MONIQUE
FC GENK 1-3 BONSON
EU AMO BRASIL 4-0 STREET 2
Coupe
Journée 6
EU AMO BRASIL 4-1 FC GENK
BONSON 2-3 HADJUCK CAGNES
BAY. DE MONIQUE 6-5 FC LA PLANA
FC NISSART 7-4 LIL RIVERA
STREET 2 3-5 FC TOHO 3
Exempt
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 7
FC TOHO 3 3-3 FC NISSART
LIL RIVERA 5-3 BAY. DE MONIQUE
FC LA PLANA 3-4 BONSON
HADJUCK CAGNES 7-6 EU AMO BRASIL
FC GENK 0-3 STREET 2
Coupe
Journée 8
FC GENK 0-7 HADJUCK CAGNES
EU AMO BRASIL 1-6 FC LA PLANA
BONSON 3-0 LIL RIVERA
BAY. DE MONIQUE 5-8 FC TOHO 3
STREET 2 0-5 FC NISSART
Journée 9
FC NISSART 10-3 BAY. DE MONIQUE
FC TOHO 3 2-2 BONSON
LIL RIVERA 3-2 EU AMO BRASIL
FC LA PLANA 5-1 FC GENK
HADJUCK CAGNES 3-2 STREET 2
Retour 1
FC LA PLANA 1-8 HADJUCK CAGNES
LIL RIVERA 6-3 FC GENK
FC TOHO 3 3-5 EU AMO BRASIL
FC NISSART 05/02 BONSON
STREET 2 0-3 BAY. DE MONIQUE
Retour 2
BONSON 8-4 BAY. DE MONIQUE
EU AMO BRASIL 6-2 FC NISSART
FC GENK 4-9 FC TOHO 3
HADJUCK CAGNES 3-2 LIL RIVERA
FC LA PLANA 0-3 STREET 2
Exempt
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
LIL RIVERA 1-0 FC LA PLANA
FC TOHO 3 4-3 HADJUCK CAGNES
FC NISSART 4-0 FC GENK
BAY. DE MONIQUE 3-1 EU AMO BRASIL
STREET 2 1-2 BONSON
Retour 4
EU AMO BRASIL 1-4 BONSON
FC GENK 7-1 BAY. DE MONIQUE
HADJUCK CAGNES 4-6 FC NISSART
FC LA PLANA 2-7 FC TOHO 3
LIL RIVERA 6-2 STREET 2
Retour 5
FC TOHO 3 4-1 LIL RIVERA
FC NISSART 5-3 FC LA PLANA
BAY. DE MONIQUE 2-8 HADJUCK CAGNES
BONSON 8-0 FC GENK
STREET 2 0-3 EU AMO BRASIL
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
FC GENK 0-3 EU AMO BRASIL
HADJUCK CAGNES 6-5 BONSON
FC LA PLANA 5-5 BAY. DE MONIQUE
LIL RIVERA 4-1 FC NISSART
FC TOHO 3 3-2 STREET 2
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 7
FC NISSART 2-5 FC TOHO 3
BAY. DE MONIQUE 06/05 LIL RIVERA
BONSON 3-1 FC LA PLANA
EU AMO BRASIL 4-7 HADJUCK CAGNES
STREET 2 06/05 FC GENK
Exempt
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 8
HADJUCK CAGNES 10/06 FC GENK
FC LA PLANA 3 - F EU AMO BRASIL
LIL RIVERA 8-1 BONSON
FC TOHO 3 10/06 BAY. DE MONIQUE
FC NISSART 10/06 STREET 2
Retour 9
BAY. DE MONIQUE 3 - F FC NISSART
BONSON 2-8 FC TOHO 3
EU AMO BRASIL F - 3 LIL RIVERA
FC GENK 6-4 FC LA PLANA
STREET 2 4-8 HADJUCK CAGNES