Choix de la poule

VETERAN LUNDI B

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AOTL (AOTL 3)
  2. ARKOPHARMA (ARKOPHARMA 1)
  3. AS FALICON (AS FALICON 2)
  4. FC FOOTIX NICE (FC FOOTIX NICE)
  5. OMNIUM SPORTS MONACO (MONACO 1)
  6. MONTET BORNALA (M.B.C 3)
  7. ESSNN (ESSNN)
  8. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 1)
  9. ESPACE VERRE FOOTBALL CLUB (ESPACE VERRE 2)
  10. AS ST MARTIN DU VAR (ASSM 3)
  11. FC TOHO (FC TOHO 4)
  12. USCCA (USCCA 1)
Journée 1
MONACO 1 5-4 SAINT VERAN 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 5-3 ESPACE VERRE 2
ASSM 3 2-4 AS FALICON 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 5-7 FC TOHO 4
AOTL 3 10-2 USCCA 1
M.B.C 3 5-2 ESSNN
Journée 2
AOTL 3 3-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
FC TOHO 4 1-7 AS FALICON 2
ASSM 3 3-7 FC FOOTIX NICE
ESPACE VERRE 2 2-2 MONACO 1
SAINT VERAN 1 3-8 M.B.C 3
USCCA 1 2-5 ESSNN
Journée 3
ESSNN 3-2 SAINT VERAN 1
M.B.C 3 4-2 ESPACE VERRE 2
MONACO 1 6-3 ASSM 3
FC FOOTIX NICE 4-5 FC TOHO 4
AS FALICON 2 1-9 AOTL 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-3 USCCA 1
Journée 4
ARKOPHARMA 1 4-4 AS FALICON 2
AOTL 3 6-0 FC FOOTIX NICE
FC TOHO 4 4-6 MONACO 1
ASSM 3 4-6 M.B.C 3
ESPACE VERRE 2 3-8 ESSNN
USCCA 1 4-5 SAINT VERAN 1
Coupe
Journée 5
SAINT VERAN 1 6-5 ESPACE VERRE 2
ESSNN 4-3 ASSM 3
M.B.C 3 8-5 FC TOHO 4
MONACO 1 2-2 AOTL 3
FC FOOTIX NICE 5-0 ARKOPHARMA 1
AS FALICON 2 3-5 USCCA 1
Exempt
Journée 6
AS FALICON 2 0-7 FC FOOTIX NICE
ARKOPHARMA 1 6-7 MONACO 1
AOTL 3 1-1 M.B.C 3
FC TOHO 4 5-7 ESSNN
ASSM 3 3-3 SAINT VERAN 1
USCCA 1 1-2 ESPACE VERRE 2
Coupe
Journée 7
ESPACE VERRE 2 6-4 ASSM 3
SAINT VERAN 1 6-7 FC TOHO 4
ESSNN 6-2 AOTL 3
M.B.C 3 4-5 ARKOPHARMA 1
MONACO 1 4-3 AS FALICON 2
FC FOOTIX NICE 4-2 USCCA 1
Journée 8
FC FOOTIX NICE 0-5 MONACO 1
AS FALICON 2 2-2 M.B.C 3
ARKOPHARMA 1 5-0 ESSNN
AOTL 3 27/05 SAINT VERAN 1
FC TOHO 4 7-2 ESPACE VERRE 2
USCCA 1 5-3 ASSM 3
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
ASSM 3 10-7 FC TOHO 4
ESPACE VERRE 2 1-1 AOTL 3
SAINT VERAN 1 2-6 ARKOPHARMA 1
ESSNN 4-7 AS FALICON 2
M.B.C 3 3-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
MONACO 1 8-4 USCCA 1
Coupe
Journée 10
MONACO 1 8-3 M.B.C 3
FC FOOTIX NICE 3-2 ESSNN
AS FALICON 2 3-5 SAINT VERAN 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 4-5 ESPACE VERRE 2
AOTL 3 5-4 ASSM 3
USCCA 1 9-1 FC TOHO 4
Exempt
Journée 11
FC TOHO 4 4-7 AOTL 3
ASSM 3 6-5 ARKOPHARMA 1
ESPACE VERRE 2 8-2 AS FALICON 2
SAINT VERAN 1 3-7 FC FOOTIX NICE
ESSNN 3-6 MONACO 1
M.B.C 3 5-1 USCCA 1
Retour 1
ESSNN 0-1 M.B.C 3
SAINT VERAN 1 1-5 MONACO 1
ESPACE VERRE 2 2-3 FC FOOTIX NICE
AS FALICON 2 2-4 ASSM 3
FC TOHO 4 4-4 ARKOPHARMA 1
USCCA 1 2-4 AOTL 3
Retour 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 4-3 AOTL 3
AS FALICON 2 4-4 FC TOHO 4
FC FOOTIX NICE 6-1 ASSM 3
MONACO 1 8-1 ESPACE VERRE 2
M.B.C 3 6-5 SAINT VERAN 1
ESSNN 7-3 USCCA 1
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
SAINT VERAN 1 2-2 ESSNN
ESPACE VERRE 2 3-5 M.B.C 3
ASSM 3 5-8 MONACO 1
FC TOHO 4 0-5 FC FOOTIX NICE
AOTL 3 9-1 AS FALICON 2
USCCA 1 2-5 ARKOPHARMA 1
Retour 4
AS FALICON 2 3-3 ARKOPHARMA 1
FC FOOTIX NICE 2-3 AOTL 3
MONACO 1 7-1 FC TOHO 4
M.B.C 3 10-4 ASSM 3
ESSNN 5-3 ESPACE VERRE 2
SAINT VERAN 1 4-4 USCCA 1
Retour 5
ESPACE VERRE 2 3-6 SAINT VERAN 1
ASSM 3 7-2 ESSNN
FC TOHO 4 0-1 M.B.C 3
AOTL 3 5-3 MONACO 1
ARKOPHARMA 1 3-2 FC FOOTIX NICE
USCCA 1 6-2 AS FALICON 2
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
FC FOOTIX NICE 10-1 AS FALICON 2
MONACO 1 3-0 ARKOPHARMA 1
M.B.C 3 5-5 AOTL 3
ESSNN 5-3 FC TOHO 4
SAINT VERAN 1 2-1 ASSM 3
ESPACE VERRE 2 2-3 USCCA 1
Coupe
Retour 7
ASSM 3 3-5 ESPACE VERRE 2
FC TOHO 4 2-6 SAINT VERAN 1
AOTL 3 03/06 ESSNN
ARKOPHARMA 1 1-8 M.B.C 3
AS FALICON 2 7-8 MONACO 1
USCCA 1 2-1 FC FOOTIX NICE
Retour 8
MONACO 1 4-0 FC FOOTIX NICE
M.B.C 3 06/05 AS FALICON 2
ESSNN 1-9 ARKOPHARMA 1
SAINT VERAN 1 2-3 AOTL 3
ESPACE VERRE 2 4-6 FC TOHO 4
ASSM 3 7-4 USCCA 1
Retour 9
FC TOHO 4 6-7 ASSM 3
AOTL 3 13/05 ESPACE VERRE 2
ARKOPHARMA 1 8-9 SAINT VERAN 1
AS FALICON 2 13/05 ESSNN
FC FOOTIX NICE 2-5 M.B.C 3
USCCA 1 13/05 MONACO 1
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 10
M.B.C 3 10/06 MONACO 1
ESSNN 10/06 FC FOOTIX NICE
SAINT VERAN 1 10/06 AS FALICON 2
ESPACE VERRE 2 10/06 ARKOPHARMA 1
ASSM 3 10/06 AOTL 3
FC TOHO 4 10/06 USCCA 1
Retour 11
AOTL 3 03/06 FC TOHO 4
ARKOPHARMA 1 03/06 ASSM 3
AS FALICON 2 30/06 ESPACE VERRE 2
FC FOOTIX NICE 03/06 SAINT VERAN 1
MONACO 1 27/05 ESSNN
USCCA 1 27/05 M.B.C 3