Choix de la poule

VETERAN LUNDI C

Classement

Equipes engagées dans la poule

  1. AFRUS (AFRUS)
  2. AMIS DE JEAN BEHRA (JEAN BEHRA)
  3. AMIS OLIVE CLUB (AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2)
  4. AS CAGNES LE CROS FOOTBALL (CAGNES 1)
  5. LES COPAINS DE LA TINEE (COPAINS TINEE)
  6. LES DARONS DE LA LIBE (LES DARONS DE LA LIBE)
  7. PROMO STREET FOOTBALL CLUB (STREET 3)
  8. AS ROQUEFORT (AS ROQUEFORT)
  9. PARC SAINT VERAN SPORTS (SAINT VERAN 2)
  10. LU TIFOSI (LU TIFOSI)
  11. FC TOHO (TOHO 5)
  12. USCCA (USCCA 2)
Journée 1
COPAINS TINEE 1-0 AS ROQUEFORT
CAGNES 1 6-0 SAINT VERAN 2
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 7-4 LU TIFOSI
JEAN BEHRA 4-5 TOHO 5
AFRUS 2-0 USCCA 2
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 3-2 STREET 3
Journée 2
AFRUS 6-1 JEAN BEHRA
TOHO 5 4-5 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
LU TIFOSI 1-8 CAGNES 1
SAINT VERAN 2 2-2 COPAINS TINEE
AS ROQUEFORT 3-5 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
USCCA 2 2-1 STREET 3
Journée 3
STREET 3 0-5 AS ROQUEFORT
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 1-0 SAINT VERAN 2
COPAINS TINEE 2-5 LU TIFOSI
CAGNES 1 10-1 TOHO 5
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 8-2 AFRUS
JEAN BEHRA 3-2 USCCA 2
Journée 4
JEAN BEHRA 5-8 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
AFRUS 3-6 CAGNES 1
TOHO 5 4-3 COPAINS TINEE
LU TIFOSI 0-5 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
SAINT VERAN 2 4-3 STREET 3
USCCA 2 4-5 AS ROQUEFORT
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 5
AS ROQUEFORT 0-2 SAINT VERAN 2
STREET 3 3-2 LU TIFOSI
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 3-1 TOHO 5
COPAINS TINEE 6-4 AFRUS
CAGNES 1 5-1 JEAN BEHRA
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 4-2 USCCA 2
Journée 6
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 1-1 CAGNES 1
JEAN BEHRA 1-2 COPAINS TINEE
AFRUS 2-1 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
TOHO 5 4-3 STREET 3
LU TIFOSI 3-3 AS ROQUEFORT
USCCA 2 1-3 SAINT VERAN 2
Coupe
Journée 7
SAINT VERAN 2 7-1 LU TIFOSI
AS ROQUEFORT 2-4 TOHO 5
STREET 3 4-2 AFRUS
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 5-1 JEAN BEHRA
COPAINS TINEE 6-3 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
CAGNES 1 4-0 USCCA 2
Journée 8
CAGNES 1 9-2 COPAINS TINEE
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 5-4 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
JEAN BEHRA 2-1 STREET 3
AFRUS 2-4 AS ROQUEFORT
TOHO 5 4-3 SAINT VERAN 2
USCCA 2 4-8 LU TIFOSI
Ferie
Ferie
Journée 9
LU TIFOSI 6-8 TOHO 5
SAINT VERAN 2 4-1 AFRUS
AS ROQUEFORT 5-2 JEAN BEHRA
STREET 3 2-4 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 1-5 CAGNES 1
COPAINS TINEE 3-2 USCCA 2
Coupe
Exempt
Journée 10
COPAINS TINEE 2-3 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
CAGNES 1 7-2 STREET 3
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 6-2 AS ROQUEFORT
JEAN BEHRA 1-1 SAINT VERAN 2
AFRUS 3-4 LU TIFOSI
USCCA 2 2-3 TOHO 5
Journée 11
TOHO 5 5-2 AFRUS
LU TIFOSI 3-4 JEAN BEHRA
SAINT VERAN 2 3-7 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
AS ROQUEFORT 0-8 CAGNES 1
STREET 3 5-1 COPAINS TINEE
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 7-2 USCCA 2
Retour 1
STREET 3 2-1 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
AS ROQUEFORT 1-5 COPAINS TINEE
SAINT VERAN 2 4-4 CAGNES 1
LU TIFOSI 0-7 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
TOHO 5 7-3 JEAN BEHRA
USCCA 2 3-2 AFRUS
Retour 2
JEAN BEHRA 2-2 AFRUS
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 4-6 TOHO 5
CAGNES 1 7-3 LU TIFOSI
COPAINS TINEE 3-3 SAINT VERAN 2
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 7-2 AS ROQUEFORT
STREET 3 5-2 USCCA 2
Coupe
Exempt
Retour 3
AS ROQUEFORT 2-6 STREET 3
SAINT VERAN 2 3-0 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
LU TIFOSI 4-2 COPAINS TINEE
TOHO 5 03/06 CAGNES 1
AFRUS 3-10 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
USCCA 2 2-0 JEAN BEHRA
Retour 4
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 10-1 JEAN BEHRA
CAGNES 1 3-0 AFRUS
COPAINS TINEE 4-6 TOHO 5
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 8-3 LU TIFOSI
STREET 3 1-6 SAINT VERAN 2
AS ROQUEFORT 4-3 USCCA 2
Retour 5
SAINT VERAN 2 3-6 AS ROQUEFORT
LU TIFOSI 4-3 STREET 3
TOHO 5 5-4 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
AFRUS 4-3 COPAINS TINEE
JEAN BEHRA 1-8 CAGNES 1
USCCA 2 1-7 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
Ferie
Coupe
Retour 6
CAGNES 1 9-4 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
COPAINS TINEE 5-4 JEAN BEHRA
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 4-5 AFRUS
STREET 3 5-4 TOHO 5
AS ROQUEFORT 2-3 LU TIFOSI
SAINT VERAN 2 2-1 USCCA 2
Coupe
Retour 7
LU TIFOSI 2-4 SAINT VERAN 2
TOHO 5 2-2 AS ROQUEFORT
AFRUS 3-2 STREET 3
JEAN BEHRA 0-10 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 8-4 COPAINS TINEE
USCCA 2 2-10 CAGNES 1
Retour 8
COPAINS TINEE 3-2 CAGNES 1
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 3-4 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
STREET 3 1-2 JEAN BEHRA
AS ROQUEFORT 1-4 AFRUS
SAINT VERAN 2 4-8 TOHO 5
LU TIFOSI 2-1 USCCA 2
Retour 9
TOHO 5 7-3 LU TIFOSI
AFRUS 2-5 SAINT VERAN 2
JEAN BEHRA 1-4 AS ROQUEFORT
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 10-4 STREET 3
CAGNES 1 3-2 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE
USCCA 2 3-6 COPAINS TINEE
Ferie
Coupe
Coupe
Retour 10
LES DARONS DE LA LIBE 8-0 COPAINS TINEE
STREET 3 4-9 CAGNES 1
AS ROQUEFORT 0-8 AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2
SAINT VERAN 2 5-3 JEAN BEHRA
LU TIFOSI 2-7 AFRUS
TOHO 5 10/06 USCCA 2
Retour 11
AFRUS 14/06 TOHO 5
JEAN BEHRA 2-3 LU TIFOSI
AMIS OLIVE CLUB 2 3-0 SAINT VERAN 2
CAGNES 1 4-2 AS ROQUEFORT
COPAINS TINEE 3-3 STREET 3
USCCA 2 2-5 LES DARONS DE LA LIBE